Hauptseite Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abramowsky,Lea RC Hagen-Grinden 0049 Chantre 32 02/2(1), 07(1)
0106 Double M's Othello
0397 Chicco 302
     
Abromeit,Cathleen RC Hagen-Grinden 0106 Double M's Othello 05/1(1), 11(1)
     
Adams,Carmen RCL Rotenburg 0293 Saphira 133 11(2), 16/2(1), 20(1)
0350 Zorro 110
     
Allermann,Lena RV Hülsen-Aller 0227 Milow 13
     
Allermann,Rieke RV Hülsen-Aller 0227 Milow 13 05/2(1), 08(1)
     
Alt,Rebecca PSG Barnstedt an der Aller e. V. 0374 Pumuckel 01/1(1)
     
Backhus,Claudia Bremer RC e.V. 0284 Robin von Loxley 5 13(1)
     
Badenhoop,Claudia RV Aller-Weser 0121 Etienne 129 19(1)
     
Balzersen,Ana-Lena RV Ganderkesee 0256 Piccadilly 53 14(1), 15(1)
     
Barning,Anna-Lena RFS Zentrum Nord e.V. 0366 Michael 02/1(1), 04(1), 07(1)
     
Barning,Nicole RG Klein Hollen 0146 Fritz Lakritz 7 11(1)
     
Baumgart,Amelie RV Aller-Weser 0351 Annabella 02/2(1)
     
Baumgart,Anabel RV Aller-Weser 0351 Annabella 02/2(1)
     
Baumgart,Marie RV Aller-Weser 0351 Annabella 04(1), 05/2(1), 07(1)
0370 Nacromancer in the dark
     
Baumgarten,Karina RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daver 0369 Mitja 04(1), 06(1), 07(1)
     
Becker,Lara RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0280 Right Now 2 16/1(2), 17/2(1), 19(1)
     
Behrens,Kristina RFRV Scheeßel 0380 Vieux BL 04(1), 05/2(1), 07(1)
     
Behrmann,Julia Sophie RG Berkelsmoor e.V. 0165 Gordana 8 16/1(1), 17/1(1), 20(1)
     
Behrmann,Sarah RG Berkelsmoor e.V. 0112 Easy Boy 7 20(1)
0165 Gordana 8
     
Bellen,Anja RFV Hof-Schierenbeck e. V. 0013 Arrow 16 11(1), 14(1)
     
Bellersen,Carmen PSG Mörsen e. V. 0173 Haya 12 15(1)
     
Berning,Inga RFRV Scheeßel ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 02/1(1)
     
Bertram,Heike RV Graf von Schmettow 0185 Lady Lou 115 16/2(1), 17/1(1), 20(1)
0254 Pescadero 2
0317 Vanilla Sky 6
0321 Waka Waka 2
     
Bertram,Jennifer RG Berkelsmoor e.V. 0165 Gordana 8 20(1)
0198 Lightning-star
     
Bertram,Jessica RV Graf von Schmettow 0185 Lady Lou 115 16/1(1), 17/2(1), 20(1)
0254 Pescadero 2
0317 Vanilla Sky 6
0321 Waka Waka 2
     
Bischoff,Greke RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. 0292 Samantha 183 11(1), 13(1)
0337 Wilko 61
     
Blanken,Constanze RV Tarmstedt 0388 West Virginia 02/1(1), 04(1), 05/2(1)
     
Bleich,Pia Rcl. Hof Becker 0393 Yabu 02/1(1), 04(1)
0394 Ricardo
     
Block,Mandy RV Hülsen-Aller 0114 Ely Stone 17/1(1), 20(1)
     
Blume,Marina RV Aller-Weser 0086 De Martins Amaretto 11(1)
     
Bobrink,Sylvia RFC Niedersachsen-Eiche e.V. 0126 Fallada 52 14(1), 15(1), 20(1)
0265 Ratinho 6
     
Bodenstab,Petra RV Landesbergen 0278 Ricardo 520 11(1)
     
Bormann,Franziska RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd 0426 Aragorn 69 09(1)
     
Borstel,Sarah von RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd 0189 Lando-Lancard 09(1), 10(1), 13(1), 16/1(1), 17/2(1), 19(1), 20(1)
0288 Rouven d'Agile
     
Bostelmann,Henrike RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0015 Artige 5 13(1), 14(1), 15(1)
     
Brandhorst,Laura RV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V. 0281 Rijeka 11 16/1(1), 17/2(1)
     
Brandt-Brüggemann,Karin RFV Huxfeld u.U. e.V. 0138 Fiorella fiera 14(1), 15(1)
0151 Gambit 63
     
Brasgalla,Jessica Verdener Schleppjagd-RV 0362 Irish Traveller 05/2(1), 06(1)
     
Brauer,Janica RV Hülsen-Aller 0336 Wild-Angel 16/1(1), 19(1), 20(1)
     
Brauer,Vivian Leonie RV Hülsen-Aller 0239 Napoleon 432 04(1), 07(1), 08(1)
     
Bremer,Jette RV Aller-Weser 0360 Harry Potter 02/2(1)
     
Brockmann,Marleen RCl. Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0312 Trixi 471 05/2(1), 07(1), 08(1)
     
Brünjes,Bruno RV Selsingen u.U. e.V. 0023 Barry Nita 17/1(1), 18(1)
     
Bückmann,Corina RV Aller-Weser 0038 Capricia 11 18(2), 19(1)
0085 De La Vista H
     
Börner,Stephanie Der Reitclub St. Georg zu Bremen e. 0095 Detroit 20 10(1), 13(1)
     
Bösken,Neele RCL Rotenburg 0259 Racyness 06(1), 08(1), 16/1(1), 20(1)
     
Castedello,Carlotta RC Hagen-Grinden 0397 Chicco 302 01/1(1), 06(1)
0430 Paskal
     
Castedello,Maria Felicita RC Hagen-Grinden 0011 Argentino 83 09(1), 10(1), 12(1), 16/1(2), 17/2(1), 19(2), 20(1), 21(1)
0106 Double M's Othello
0130 Febo del Chirone
0271 Reitland's Cadeux B
     
Castedello,Sissy RC Hagen-Grinden 0011 Argentino 83 20(1)
0031 Bolero 355
0049 Chantre 32
0273 Reitland's Farbenfroh B
     
Castedello,Vivien RC Hagen-Grinden 0430 Paskal 06(1)
     
Clüver,Simone RV Aller-Weser 0159 Golden Ina 16/1(1), 19(1), 20(1)
0310 Sunday 78
     
Conrad,Birke RV Aller-Weser 0429 Dartagnan 10(1)
     
Coors,Janka RV Aller-Weser 0359 Happy 02/1(1)
     
Cordes,Kevyn RFV Wehlermühle 0107 Dr.Dolittle 5 10(1), 17/2(1)
0127 Famous Fallaroy
0141 Fleur de dame
0195 Leopold 223
0255 Pia 541
     
Deckert,Greta RV Aller-Weser 0378 Teddy 01/2(1)
     
Deckert,Marlene RV Aller-Weser 0378 Teddy 01/2(1)
     
Dibowski,Alina Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0115 En-Joy 2 05/1(1), 08(1)
     
Dibowski,Susanna Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0234 Nadzieja 11(1), 16/2(1)
     
Dirks,Jennifer Reit-und Fahrverein Siek e.V. 0275 Retinance 09(1)
     
Dittrich,Yasmin RV Graf von Schmettow 0012 Argon 112 05/1(1), 12(1), 16/1(1), 20(1)
0050 Charlie 111
0117 Enzo 91
     
Dreithaler,Lucie RFV Aller-Leine 0375 Bangsi 06(1), 07(1)
     
Dreyer,Katharina RV Graf von Schmettow 0160 Goldfee M 19(1), 20(1), 21(1)
0307 Stacy D
     
Duske,Anna RCl. Buchenhof 0343 Wolke neun 10(1)
     
Eberleh,Mathilda Etelser RG 0431 Figo 01/2(1)
     
Ehlers,Mirja RV Engeln 0364 Lukas 679 04(1), 07(1)
     
Eisenhardt,Melina RFV Allertal 0058 Clint 25 17/2(1), 19(2), 21(1)
0287 Rophinia S
     
Ellermann,Alena RC Hagen-Grinden 0187 Lale Z 10(1), 12(1)
     
Engelke,Bernward RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 0075 Daragorn 17/2(1), 18(2)
0279 Rico 214
     
Ernst,Frauke Reit-und Fahrverein Siek e.V. 0339 Willow 150 09(1)
     
Ernst,Janet RV Thedinghausen v. 1920 e.V. 0333 Wie eine Rose 05/1(1), 10(1), 12(1)
     
Ernst,Nele Etelser RG 0048 Chanel 377 14(1)
0071 Cuchulain 2
0334 Wienna 70
     
Ewald,Martina RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd 0154 Genevra 5 05/1(1), 08(1), 16/2(1), 20(1)
     
Fahrenholz,Anne RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0034 Caligo 2 14(1), 15(1)
     
Fahrenholz,Kira Claudia RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daver 0356 Donauröschen 04(1), 07(1), 08(1)
     
Fanigliulo,Angelique RC Hagen-Grinden 0425 Mia Fina 02/2(1)
     
Fanigliulo,Fabrizio RC Hagen-Grinden 0425 Mia Fina 01/1(1)
0435 Stella
     
Fehsenfeld,Frank RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. 0208 Lork ut Intschen 17/2(1), 18(1)
     
Felsch,Louis RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daver 0373 Nina 03(1), 04(1), 06(1)
     
Ferentschak,Anna RFC Niedersachsen-Eiche e.V. 0028 Betty 214 16/1(1), 17/2(1), 20(1)
0286 Ronja 697
     
Fischer,Caroline RFS Okeler Land e.V. 0105 Don't Touch 7 14(1)
     
Folgmann,Muriel Sarah Rcl. Hof Becker 0005 Allegro 399 05/1(1), 08(1), 10(1), 12(1), 16/1(1), 17/1(1)
     
Frank,Kerstin RV Elsdorf u.Umg. e.V. 0231 Mister Monday 17/2(1), 18(1), 20(1)
     
Franke,Julia Bremer RSV e.V. 0422 Hohnhorst Jaro 05/2(1), 06(1), 07(1)
     
Fregien,Louis RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. 0404 Welcome Sauteur 07(1), 08(1)
     
Freytag,Philip Friedrich RCL Rotenburg 0083 Daytona 45 16/2(1), 17/1(1)
     
Fryen,Anneke RV Aller-Weser 0080 Davino 23 10(1), 13(1), 14(1), 15(1)
0349 Wyona 32
     
Fryen,Felix RV Aller-Weser 0180 Karino 392 08(1)
0349 Wyona 32
     
Fründt,Alexandra RV Aller-Weser 0248 Outburst of anger 11(1)
0269 Real little Lord
     
Funke,Linda RV Graf von Schmettow 0094 Desperado 231 05/1(1), 12(1)
     
Füllenbach,Marie-Luica RCL Rotenburg 0390 Tassilo 04(1), 06(1), 07(1)
     
Gebhardt,Hans-Werner Fahrgem. Eichenhof e.V. Heitlingen 0190 Lapatscho 16/2(1), 17/2(1), 18(1)
     
Geffken,Vanessa RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 0052 Charon 88 19(1), 20(1), 21(1)
0053 Chelsea 41
0054 Cheyenne 609
0213 Luigi Z
0233 Nacro's Dancer
0237 Nantano 38
0245 Nouveaux
0246 Nugget 76
     
Gehran,Fiona RC Hagen-Grinden 0430 Paskal 06(1)
     
Gerhardy,Marion RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 0075 Daragorn 17/2(1)
0279 Rico 214
     
Gerken,Lara Maria RV Mittelweser e.V. 0294 Sarina 252 16/2(1), 17/1(1), 19(1)
     
Gerlach,Anna RV Grabensee 0320 Wajano 11 13(1), 14(1), 15(1)
     
Glöß,Theresa 0294 Sarina 252 07(1), 08(1)
     
Gottschalk,Lea RV Hülsen-Aller 0051 Charmeur 240 05/1(1), 09(1), 10(1), 12(1)
0155 Genius 110
     
Gremmer,Andrea RV Linderte e.V. 0042 Carpendale 14(2), 15(1)
0172 Hall of Fame
0249 Pablo 388
     
Grotkop,Tina Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0405 Rosalie 104 10(1), 13(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück