Hauptseite Startseite

Statistik erstellt am: 17.06.2012 18:04

Erfolgsübersicht Reiter

Rang Reiter Verein Punkte Nennungen Pferde
1Wintjen,AnnekePferdeSV Hahausen8131
2Quarch,VivianeRFV Bad Gandersheim6951
3Herrmann,StephanieRV Liebenburg6032
4Schendel,MichelleRV Schieferberg5751
5Dombrowski,ClaudiaRFV Osterode5173
6Arnold,Ann-KristinRFV Hildesheim e.V.4521
7Bussiek-Cillien,KaiRV Hainholzhof Göttingen / Herberha4551
8Brandes,MelissaRFV Gronau4451
9Schultz,Heiko vonRFV Braunschweig3421
10Heise,ChristinaRV Vogelbeck e.V.3321
11Meyer,NadineRFV Gronau3321
12Philipps,TinoLRFV Fürstenwald e.V.3341
13Rossek,InkaRV Bovenden3311
14Wegener,MarionRFV Gronau3331
15Klisch,WibkeRFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V.3151
16Uhlendorf,AnnaRFV Hildesheim e.V.3031
17Dräger,StephaniePony-RCL Volkmarode u. U. e.V.2741
18Knösel,KatharinaRFV Flenithigau2651
19Drebenstedt,LenaRFV Königslutter u. U.2451
20Arnold,MonikaRFV Hildesheim e.V.2111
21Beulke,ChristineRV Hof Bettenrode e. V.2141
22Junicke,Hanna SophieGes.f.Jagdreit.-RV Westerode2142
23Koch,Katina-ViktoriaGes.f.Jagdreit.-RV Westerode2151
24Preisler,MagdalenaRFV Gronau2133
25Deharde,SandraRSG pro Gesundheit / Dieckhorst e.1811
26Kiess,Anna-LisaRFV Königslutter u. U.1821
27Lachmund,JenniferRV Liebenburg1831
28Otto Dr.,AndreasRFV Hohenhameln1811
29Hartwig Dr.,HeikeReit-, Fahr- und Westernverein Eich1753
30Hoffmeister,LenaRV Ambergau1641
31Ebel,Ann-CathrinRFV Uetze u.U.1521
32Hage-Kolan,SigridSV Wendhausen e.V. - Sp. Reiten1541
33Wagner,AlinaRG Lindenhof1521
34Zerbe,KathrinRV Bovenden1533
35Pinkepank,TaraRC Harbarnsen1221
36Illers,LenaRV Ambergau1152
37Kosik,Jana-LatoyaRFV Flenithigau1162
38Schröder,ArneRFV Bad Gandersheim1111
39Wille,SandraReit-u.Voltigier-Schule Hannover1182
40Beuse,MelinaRV Samtgemeinde Bad Grund1021
41Jäger,SarahPferdeSV Hahausen1041
42Ostrowski,NinaRFV Seesen u.U. e.V.1021
43Hesselmann,MareikeRFV Gronau911
44Nimke,LarissaRFV Ildehausen e.V.931
45Roeske,AlexandraRFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.921
46Henze,FelicitasRFV Flenithigau851
47Peter,ChristinaRV Northeim u.U.821
48Werner,IrisRV Hubertus Hildesheim-Marienburg863
49Kobow,DianaRC Harbarnsen731
50Oeltjen,Ann-KristinRG Schillerslage e.V.721
51Schmidt,Mandy JenniferPferdeSV Hahausen742
52Gezer,JaninePferdeSV Hahausen651
53Gülke,CosimaRFV Gronau611
54Pieper,Ellen JuliaRFV PCH Dörnten622
55Schliemann,UlrikeRV Samtgemeinde Bad Grund652
56Diedrich,LauraRFV PCH Dörnten532
57Giesecke,LeaVoltigier- u. RV Arpke532
58Hach,AnnikaRV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde542
59Knittel,AnnalenaReit-, Fahr- und Westernverein Eich532
60Lüdecke,CynthiaRG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V.532
61Platon,AlexandraRFV Stöckheim-Wolfenbüttel zu Halch531
62Schnippe,KiraRV Liebenburg521
63Schultz,UlrikeReit-, Fahr- und Westernverein Eich531
64Tabke,HannahRFV Flenithigau521
65Waldhelm,LisaRV Bisperode521
66Wiesner,SinaRFV Vogtei-Ruthe531
67Winter,NadjaRV Wilkenburg e.V.531
68Wätzold,TinaRFV Hildesheim e.V.522
69Berger,TatjanaRFV Allertal353
70Lehnert,LaureenSV Wendhausen e.V. - Sp. Reiten241
71Dombrowsky,LucyRFV Salzgitter-Mahner Berg131
72Kretschmer,MinouRG Klostergut Bodenstein e.V.152
73Pohlmann,IlkaRV Hubertus Hildesheim-Marienburg131
74Schrader,Kim LeoniePony-RCL Volkmarode u. U. e.V.111
75Adolph,Marie TaraRFV Delligsen021
76Ahrens,LeonieRFV Braunschweig021
77Allwardt,LeaRV Westerode021
78Armbrecht,RonjaRV Ohlenrode011
79Aue,MoritzRFV Hildesheim e.V.011
80Battig,KimRV Vogtei Ruthe021
81Baumeister,HannaRV Ohlenrode011
82Beck,MarieReiter Rittergut Rethmar054
83Becker,Swantje021
84Behme-Brodehl,SandraRFV Vechelde011
85Belke,CindyRV Liebenburg041
86Berkenbusch,IlsemarieRFV Hunnesrück e.V.021
87Bertelmann,ElisaRFV Hunnesrück e.V.011
88Beuse,LeonieRV Bad Grund021
89Bielefeldt,Julia011
90Blümel,KimberlyRFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V.021
91Bockwoldt,ChristinaRFV Dardesheim e.V.031
92Bode,TomkeRFV Flenithigau021
93Bomberg,YfkeRG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V.011
94Borgstedt,InkenRFV Osterode021
95Bornemann,MelanieRFV Freden Rittergut Esbeck021
96Braband,Sissy-NadineTurniergemeinschaft Schloß Bothmer053
97Braun,KatharinaRFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.011
98Braune,MarionRFV Hildesheim e.V.011
99Bretschneider,AngelikaRC Harbarnsen021
100Bretschneider,ElkeRC Harbarnsen011
101Buhmann,SabrinaRG Klostergut Bodenstein e.V.031
102Bukowski,PaulaRG Pegasus Göttingen011
103Burmester,LukasRFV Flenithigau011
104Bünger,AmadeaRC Harbarnsen011
105Bünger,Hubertus011
106Büsse,EmmaRV Bad Salzdetfurth Nettetal021
107Böcker,MarleneRFV Gronau031
108Böttger,RabeaRV Bovenden031
109Christmann,LaraRV St. Georg Nesselröden032
110Dennin,MarieGes.f.Jagdreit.-RV Westerode021
111Deppen,SophieLändl. RFV Moringen u.U.021
112Dieckmann Dr.,FriederikeRFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.041
113Dobrick,ThoreRV Northeim u.U.021
114Dorenbeck,Lucy KatharinaRV Wolfenbüttel021
115Dorka,TrineReit-u.Voltigier-Schule Hannover021
116Döbbel,AnikaRG Klostergut Bodenstein011
117Döbler,AlexandraReit- u. Fahrverein Das große Freie021
118Ebeling,FriederikeRFV Königslutter u. U.041
119Ebeling,LauraRFV Braunschweig031
120Eckstein,SarahRV Südharz011
121Ehlers,JosefinRFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V.021
122Ehling,SarahReit-u.Voltigier-Schule Hannover011
123Ehrhardt,DirkTG St. Georg e.V. Bad Harzburg011
124Eichler,KerstinRV Alfeld e. V.011
125Eimecke,JaninaRcl. Braunschweig-Lehndorf021
126Eine,Anna Sophia011
127Eine,IraRFV Flenithigau011
128Erdmann,JasminRFV Emmerthal011
129Exner-Blocksdorf,YvonneGes.f.Jagdreit.-RV Westerode022
130Firneisen,SvenjaRV Hardenberg041
131Franz,DanielaRFV Ildehausen e.V.021
132Fricke,AstridRFV Paterhof021
133Friedrichs,LisaRFG Alvesrode021
134Fuhrberg,JasminRFV Vogtei-Ruthe031
135Fuhrberg,MiriamRFV Vogtei-Ruthe031
136Ganz,BritanniaRV Hannover021
137Ganz,BritanniaRV Hannover021
138Gierke,Louisa vanRG Pegasus Göttingen011
139Gieseke,Josephine-CarolineRG Schillerslage e.V.041
140Goerens,MathisRV Schneverdingen011
141Gramse,LauraRFV Vogtei-Ruthe011
142Graubohm,JensTurniergemeinschaft Schloß Bothmer011
143Gries,Niklas011
144Grobe,DanielaRC Harbarnsen032
145Grobe,Diana-SelineRV Jerze022
146Grotjahn Dr.,MeikeRFV Flenithigau032
147Grotjahn,FemkeRFV Flenithigau011
148Grotjahn,GeeskeRFV Flenithigau011
149Gräbner,KerstinRV Clausthal-Zellerfeld032
150Guder,LaurienRC Harbarnsen021
151Gäbel,HendrikRV St. Georg Nesselröden032
152Göllnitz,MichaelaRV Südharz021
153Götsche,AlexandraRFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.011
154Hagdorn,NicolaRFV Salzgitter-Mahner Berg042
155Hagemann,MelissaRFV Bad Gandersheim021
156Harenberg Dr.,BirgitRG Klostergut Bodenstein e.V.011
157Harenberg,JasminRFV Bad Salzdetfurth-Nettetal011
158Hartwig,FrancaReit-, Fahr- und Westernverein Eich021
159Heimbach,SelinaRFV Braunschweig051
160Helmer,AnettRV Schieferberg011
161Henke,SabrinaRFV Seesen u.U. e.V.011
162Henze,SamanthaRFV Flenithigau011
163Herrenkind,LauraReit- u. Fahrverein Das große Freie041
164Herrmann,CelinRV Upen011
165Herrmann,CelinRV Upen011
166Hettmann,LaleRFStall Tidow e.V.021
167Heß,HeikeRV Leinebergland021
168Higl,CaseyRFV Papenteich Meine e.V.021
169Hillebrecht,Ann-KathrinRV Samtgemeinde Bad Grund011
170Hilse,NicolRC Harbarnsen021
171Hinck,HannahRFV Einbeck031
172Hindricks,KarenRG Elm-Heeseberg e.V.031
173Hinz,Isabel-SofieRV Ambergau011
174Hinz,Lea-MarieRV Ambergau021
175Hohl,AnnalisaRV Hannover021
176Hohl,AnnalisaRV Hannover021
177Holland,AntoniaRV Westerode011
178Humm,SabrinaRG Goslar021
179Hunze,LeonieRV Eichengrund Jerze011
180Hunze,MadlenRV Eichengrund Jerze011
181Höfel,DanielaRV Flenithigau011
182Höfel,JaninaRV Freden Rittergut Esbeck011
183Höppner,Wiebke-KatrinReitgemeinschaft Oberhütte e.V.021
184Jagow,AxelBortfelder Reit.u.Fahnenjäger021
185Jahns,LeylaRFV Flenithigau011
186Jahns,LisannRFV Flenithigau011
187Jansen,AlinaRV Woltorf021
188Jaromirski,NilsRV Clausthal-Zellerfeld011
189Jaworski,BärbelRVV Braunschweig-Leiferde011
190Just,Laura-SophieRV Bad Gandersheim011
191Jörns,Victoria-ElisabethRFV Hohenhameln021
192Kalmbach,JuliaRV Hubertus Hildesheim-Marienburg011
193Kaste,Anna011
194Kemper,StefanieReitgemeinschaft Oberhütte e.V.021
195Kittel,JanaRFV Flenithigau011
196Klatt,MatthiasPferdeSV Hahausen021
197Klatt-Cissee,NicolePferdeSV Hahausen011
198Kleinecke,JanniceRV Ildehausen011
199Kluge,StefanieRFV Hohenhameln011
200Kluth,TanjaGes.f.Jagdreit.-RV Westerode011
201Knipper,KristineRV Hof Bettenrode e. V.031
202Kobow,MerleRC Harbarnsen011
203Koch,IsabeauRFV Salzgitter-Mahner Berg021
204Koch,SahliaRFV Flenithigau011
205Koenigs,JosefineRG Klostergut Bodenstein011
206Kohlstruck,JürgenRFV Osterode011
207Korte,Nina-DorotheeRFV Hubertus Kolshorn e.V.021
208Kratzberg,KonstantinRFV Hildesheim e.V.022
209Krebs,DetjeRFV St. Georg Burgdorf e.V.021
210Kregel,MayaGes.f.Jagdreit.-RV Westerode011
211Kreihe,JaninaPferdeSV Hahausen051
212Krüger,Paulina JolineRV Eichengrund Jerze022
213Kuhlmann,LeonieRC Harbarnsen022
214Kunze,SophieGes.f.Jagdreit.-RV Westerode051
215Kühne,Anna-LenaRFV Bad Gandersheim011
216Kühne,ConstanzeRV Liebenburg021
217Köhler,SinaRVV Silstedt e.V031
218Körner,MichaelTG St. Georg e.V. Bad Harzburg011
219Lampe,MandyRV Eichengrund Jerze022
220Lauterbach,MelanieReit-, Fahr- und Westernverein Eich021
221Leichner,JustineRFV Hildesheim e.V.021
222Lenkeit,LauraRFV Vogtei-Ruthe031
223Lex,Victoria MarieRG Uslar e.V.032
224Leyla,Jahns011
225Lichter,MirjamGes.f.Jagdreit.-RV Westerode052
226Lichter,StefanieRG Klostergut Bodenstein e.V.011
227Ließ,MelanieRFV Blumenhagen011
228Lüdecke,Inken Sophie011
229Machens,AmelieRV Harsum011
230Manke,Lena011
231Manke,LenaRFV Flenithigau011
232Manke,MarieRFV Bad Gandersheim031
233Marquardt,JanaRFV Hildesheim e.V.031
234Martens,DimitraReitgemeinschaft Solschen053
235Maruhn,EstherRV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V.011
236Meier,HeikeRFV Hilwartshausen/Lauenberg e.V.011
237Meier,JennyRG Klostergut Bodenstein e.V.033
238Meier,MelissaRG Am Egelsee-Lutterhausen032
239Meyer,JaninaRFV Flenithigau011
240Moch,JessicaRC Harbarnsen031
241Moch,NataschaRC Harbarnsen031
242Mundt,NatalieRFV Vogtei-Ruthe011
243Müller,Frederike011
244Müller,Frederike011
245Müller,Tim LancelotRFV Flenithigau011
246Müller,Tim LancelotRFV Flenithigau011
247Münstedt,LisaRFV Vechelde021
248Müsse,JohannaRG Schillerslage e.V.021
249Nagel,Amelie011
250Neukirchner,JenniferRV Schieferberg021
251Ohlendorf,SkrollanRFV Flenithigau011
252Oppermann,NinaRG Bodenstein011
253Oschee,KristinPferdeSV Hahausen021
254Otto,MartinaRFV Hohenhameln011
255Pieleck,MarnieRG Lindenhof011
256Pirsig,NadineRFV Hildesheim e.V.021
257Polten,Pia-MarieRV Hof Bettenrode e. V.021
258Posmick,MarieleRV Cremlingen021
259Ptok,Carolin011
260Quindel,JenniferRV Ambergau022
261Quindel,JenniferRV Ambergau011
262Ramme,JeanetteWernigeröder SPV Rot-Weiss e.V.021
263Rattey-Klinke,MelinaRSV Clauen e. V.021
264Rauth,HenrikeRG Uslar e.V.011
265Rdettig,Madeleine011
266Reese,FranziskaPferdeSV Hahausen021
267Rehfeldt,ClaudiaPSV Klein Vahlberg e.V.031
268Reisberg,MajaRFV Flenithigau011
269Rettig,MadeleineRFV Flenithigau011
270Rexhaj,AstridVerein f. Vielseitigkeitsreiterei e011
271Rodich,MeikeRG Kastanienhof Schnedinghausen021
272Rogge,Janina-LouisaRC Harbarnsen042
273Rollwage,NicoleRV Ambergau032
274Romainschick,UtaPSV Lindau e. V.021
275Röder,VanessaGes.f.Jagdreit.-RV Westerode011
276Schachtner,LiubovPferdeSV Hahausen011
277Scheer,FranziskaRV Hubertus Hildesheim-Marienburg031
278Scheer,JulianeRV Hubertus Hildesheim-Marienburg021
279Schlechter,ImkeRV Hainholzhof Göttingen / Herberha021
280Schmidt,AbbyRFV Flenithigau011
281Schmidt,SarahPCH Dörnten011
282Schmidt,SaskiaRFV Ildehausen e.V.011
283Scholz,ThomasRV Hannover011
284Scholz-Hohl,GerlindeRV Hannover011
285Schulz,Theda SophiaRFV Salzgitter-Mahner Berg021
286Schunder,FriederikeRV Calenberger Land021
287Schwarz,ElkePferdeSV Hahausen041
288Schüller,ArianeRFV Bad Salzdetfurth-Nettetal021
289Schünemann,AnnettePferdeSV Hahausen011
290Schöbel,ChristianeRFV Seesen u.U. e.V.031
291Schönberger,LarissaRFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.022
292Seifert,LarissaGes.f.Jagdreit.-RV Westerode041
293Sendler,AndreRFV Flenithigau073
294Sichma,Ann-KathrinRFV Hildesheim e.V.051
295Siemens,AnnaRFV Paterhof011
296Sillenberg Dr.,InaIgs Therap.Reiten Rhein-Main e.V.011
297Spangenberg,Jana-ChristinRV Hainholzhof Göttingen / Herberha021
298Stachowski,IngridRFV Gronau021
299Steinhoff,ChristianRV Ambergau021
300Steinhoff,ThiloRV Ambergau021
301Storzer,MarionPferdeSV Hahausen021
302Strebost,JuliaRFV Hilwartshausen/Lauenberg e.V.031
303Stricker,LauraRFV Springe043
304Thormann,FriederikeRV Flenithigau021
305Tietze,HeikoRFV Vogtei-Ruthe011
306Tovote,SvenjaRFV Hohenhameln021
307Tönnies,CarolinRFV Flenithigau011
308Ulbrich,MarieanneRFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V.021
309Urbatsch,JuliaRFV Vechelde021
310Völlner,JannaRV Ambergau011
311Warneboldt,Anna011
312Warneboldt,Chiara-AntoniettaTSV Adenstedt011
313Wedekind,ChristinaRFStall Tidow e.V.032
314Weiterer,JenniferRFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.011
315Wennerscheid,OliverRFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V.011
316Werner,FranziskaRFV Gronau011
317Westermeier,ChristineRVV Braunschweig-Leiferde011
318Westphal,SandraRFV Hildesheim e.V.011
319Weymann,PiaRFV Hubertus Kolshorn e.V.021
320Wiechmann,NoraRFV Flenithigau011
321Wiegandt,LindaGes.f.Jagdreit.-RV Westerode041
322Wiegandt,TanjaRV Westerode021
323Willig,LauraRFV Gronau021
324Winkler,JaclynRV Ildehausen022
325Wolf,JuliaRFV Vogtei-Ruthe021
326Wolff,SarahRFV Bad Salzdetfurth-Nettetal011
327Wolze,MaikeRV Ambergau011
328Wosnitza,ClaudiaVoltigier- u. RV Arpke011
329Wysocki,MelinaRFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V.021
330Yasrebi-Soppa,AnneRV Hubertus Hildesheim-Marienburg041
331Zeiss,Carolina ChristaGes.f.Jagdreit.-RV Westerode022
332Zimmermann,LenaRFV Flenithigau011
333Zöfelt,LisaRCL Berel011

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2022 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück