Hauptseite Startseite

Statistik erstellt am: 02.06.2012 19:21

Erfolgsbersicht Reiter

Rang Reiter Verein Punkte Nennungen Pferde
1Ahrens,RiekeRFV Aller-Leine011
2Albers,HenrikeRFV Walsrode011
3Baden,AnnaRFV Soltau031
4Barenscheer,LisaRV Sachsenreiter Gr.Eilstorf021
5Bartsch,SigridRV Graf von Schmettow011
6Barz,SvenjaRG Ahlden e. V.031
7Baumann,JohannaRFV Soltau021
8Benke,AnnekeRV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf031
9Benke,JetteRV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf021
10Bierhals,Luca CelinaRFV Bötenberg-Wietzen041
11Blank,SharlinaRFV Walsrode021
12Bockelmann,AlinaRV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf011
13Boltersdorf,JillRFV Engelbostel011
14Boltersdorf,MichelleRFV Engelbostel021
15Brandt,Lara-LeonieRFV Walsrode032
16Bredemeier,LindaRFRV Scheeßel021
17Buck,DominikRSV Overbeckhof-Luhmühlen e.V.022
18Bäsell,LaineRFV Walsrode011
19Claus,StellaRFV Walsrode011
20Danier,RominaRFV Bötenberg-Wietzen031
21Dannehl,MartinRFV Walsrode011
22Danowski,AlexanderRV Wörme061
23Derks,Lea-SophieRFV Walsrode011
24Dohmeyer,SophieRFV Walsrode011
25Duensing,DanaRFV Walsrode021
26Eicher,IsabelleRV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf011
27Eickhoff,LauraRFV Walsrode011
28Elling,CarolinRV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf021
29Endrikat,Alicia MarieRFV Brockhöfe031
30Endrikat,Emily SophieRFV Brockhöfe031
31Endrikat,Juli MaditaRFV Brockhöfe011
32Fegebank,JanaRG Ahlden e. V.031
33Finke,Tim PhilippPferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.011
34Fischer,Anna-TheresaRFV Aller-Leine021
35Fregien,LouisRFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U.031
36Freitag,NinaRFV Estetal e.V.021
37Frerichmann,LeaRFV Engelbostel031
38Gieseke,PiaRFV Estetal e.V.011
39Grothkopp,EleaRFV Walsrode011
40Hannemann,ChantalRV Alvern031
41Havelaar,LindaRFV Walsrode011
42Heins,KatharinaRFV Auetal021
43Heinze,Carolin011
44Hellmers,HannaRV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf011
45Hemme,FrankaRV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf021
46Herrmann,RiekeRFV Walsrode011
47Heurnemann,LauraRFV Walsrode032
48Hinz,Tabea IsabelRFV Aller-Leine021
49Hinz,Tjade MarieRG TuS Eintr. Ostenholz e. V.011
50Hoffrichter,SandraRSV Overbeckhof-Luhmühlen e.V.021
51Hollmann,MadeleineRV Kirchwalsede u.U.e.V.042
52Hoops,JanikRV Graf von Schmettow011
53Hoppenstedt,HannahRV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf011
54Hose, C'harlotteRFV Walsrode011
55Häusler,HenrikeRV Alvern021
56Knipper,Isabel EmiliaPferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.031
57Koch,JannaPferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.041
58Koch,SarahRV Grabensee021
59Koegel,Jil-MarieRSV Alpheide-Nienburg031
60Kristionat,LenaReitvereinThedinghausen v.1920 e.V.011
61Kruse,MartRFV Walsrode011
62Kruse,VeithRFV Walsrode021
63Kuhlmann,KerstinRV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf011
64Kursawe,LauraRFV Aller-Leine011
65Kursawe,LottaRFV Aller-Leine011
66Kühne,FenjaRG Ahlden e. V.021
67Köhler,JaquelineRFV Walsrode022
68Köhler,KristianRFV Walsrode011
69Köhler,MajaRFV Walsrode011
70Köhler,MartenRFV Walsrode011
71König,HenrikeRV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf021
72Lafrenz,Anna CatharinaPferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.031
73Lafrenz,Lisa SophiePferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.031
74Lehmann,JuliaRV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf031
75Lehmann,MajaRV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf021
76Lindes,MiaRFV Walsrode011
77Lindes,NickRFV Walsrode011
78Mackenzie,Ian CalumRFV Walsrode011
79Meyer,EmilyRFV Walsrode011
80Meyer,Jan AngelusRFV Walsrode011
81Meyer,LouisRFV Walsrode031
82Meyer,NicoRFV Walsrode011
83Meyer,Pia CelineRG Ahlden e. V.021
84Meyer,YvonneRFV Walsrode032
85Münzberg,SaskiaRFV Nienburg052
86Naumann,MairaRFV Walsrode011
87Nienaber,AntheaRV Fischerhude e.V.011
88Nienaber,JaniRV Fischerhude e.V.021
89Nienaber,ZoeRV Fischerhude e.V.031
90Nowak,NadinePferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.021
91Oelfke,HelenRFV Visselhövede u.U.011
92Ostrowski,LuanaRFV Walsrode011
93Peppler,JennyRFV Walsrode022
94Petersen,MelinaRSV Overbeckhof-Luhmühlen e.V.041
95Pietsch,KyraRFV Walsrode011
96Rose,BjarneVerdener Schleppjagd-RV021
97Rose,KhyraVerdener Schleppjagd-RV031
98Sander,FelineRG TuS Eintr. Ostenholz e. V.042
99Sander,MelanieRG TuS Eintr. Ostenholz e. V.021
100Sawinski,DominikRFV Walsrode011
101Sawinski,NatalieRFV Walsrode011
102Scherbaum,CelinaRFV Engelbostel011
103Schröder,EricRFV Walsrode011
104Schulz,AntoniaRFV Walsrode011
105Schulz,QuentinRFV Walsrode011
106Schütz,SilasRV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V.011
107Schönhalz,Lisa MarieRFV Hermannsburg-Bergen e.V.031
108Siegmann,CelineReitvereinThedinghausen v.1920 e.V.032
109Siems,SarahRG Bücken-Wietzen e. V.011
110Soya,MerleRV Schneverdingen021
111Stolz,JannaRFV Walsrode011
112Struß,CharlotteRFV Rodewald011
113Stünkel,AnnaRG TuS Eintr. Ostenholz e. V.031
114Stöckmann,Bele JohannaRV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf011
115Stöckmann,Fenna MarieRV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf041
116Stöckmann,Jula SophieRV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf031
117Stöckmann,MarieRFV Walsrode011
118Stöppler,JanneRFV Bötenberg-Wietzen021
119Thus,SarahRV Graf von Schmettow052
120Timmann,FelixLuhdorfer RV031
121Timmann,JuliaLuhdorfer RV021
122Tülp,AntoniaRFV Soltau021
123Völker,ManonRFV Walsrode041
124Wagner,KarinRV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf011
125Weber,FriedaRFV Walsrode011
126Windwehen,KatharinaRV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf011
127Wolkenhauer,AlinaRFV Walsrode011
128Wülfken,AnnikaRFV Walsrode011
129Wülfken,BirkaRFV Walsrode011
130Ziehm,LeaRV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf042
131Zinoviev,LauraRSV Alpheide-Nienburg021
132Zähring,LukasRFV Walsrode011
133Zänring,PaulinaRFV Walsrode011

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright 2009-2022 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück