Hauptseite   Startseite

05 Springprüfung Kl.M*


Richter 1  Diedrich Fick                                              Ort
Richter 2  Franz Peter BockholtBeginn16.01.2012 16:00:00 Uhr  
STBJ
Startplätze  112

Zur Starterliste in Startreihenfolge/Ergebnisübersicht
KNRStartbereitPferdReiterVerein
0257La Belle SoireeJohannsen,FrankRFV Estetal e.V.
0262Lakita 8Engfer,SteffenRFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
0446Large LevelHeemsoth,GabrieleRV Aller-Weser
0279Letorro Carero 2Behnke,WolfgangRFV Ahornhof
0280Levisto's PleasureGlienewinkel,ChristianRV Wilkenburg e.V.
0017Almost Famous 7Tofall,Anna-ElisaPferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
0414LillifeeTeeuwen,PeterRFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
0290Lord Leroy 6Jurkowski,PawelRFV Brelinger Berg
0415LorsinaNeben,Horst jun.Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
0296Lucky 1496Wiebusch,HarmRV Fredenbeck
0298Luigi 206Löhden,JoschRV Zeven
0302Miss CortinaForkert,HergenReitclub Rosenbusch e.V.
0303Miss SmeagolRöer,Gunnar PaulRSG Klausdorf Dreikronen e.V.
0416Orland di CampaltoRoss,OliverRV Aller-Weser
0317Pia Pacelli NGlienewinkel,ChristianRV Wilkenburg e.V.
0324QuenaroMäentausta,MikkoRV Sandbostel
0335Rasputin 539Wiebusch,HarmRV Fredenbeck
0336Rebell 549Grimm,MichaelRV Concordia A.d.Miele
0338Robbedoes 2Löhden,JoschRV Zeven
0341Salome 255Böhner,FlorianRFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
0342Salusa Secunda BBockholt,SebastianRV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
0355ShorapurPacynski,JacekRV Aller-Weser
0359SimbayoHarms,ImkeTG Poggenhagen
0360Simple Mind 3Brandt,ThomasRSG Winsen/Aller
0363Sir heinrich 3Rotetzki,LenaRFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
0367Smilla 46Winter,JoachimRFV Westercelle/Altencelle
0379Sweetheart 15Heerlein,RichardRV Fredenbeck
0380Swift ReloudetBehnke,WolfgangRFV Ahornhof
0419Vanilla Sky 24Ross,OliverRV Aller-Weser
0002AB 19 StakkatioGrimm,MichaelRV Concordia A.d.Miele
0003Abahatschi 9Buchheim,MarcelReit-u.Fahrverein Isenhagener Land
0006Adermie PPFrazer,ChristopherRV Breitenburg e.V.
0283Lille HoppTofall,Anna-ElisaPferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
0019Amazing 15Nothdurft,GeraldLG Reiten Berlin e.V.
0021Amicus 40Rubarth,BerndRV Sottrum u. Umg.
0022Andante 65Engfer,SteffenRFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
0025AobelixBuchheim,MarcelReit-u.Fahrverein Isenhagener Land
0026Apacho 6Grimm,MichaelRV Concordia A.d.Miele
0031Arno 72Pacynski,JacekRV Aller-Weser
0034AtoubaDiederichsmeier,MynouRV Deutschlandhalle Berlin e.V.
0037BeatrizBicudo,Jose Cristiano P.W.Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
0048Caladon BBockholt,SebastianRV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
0049Calambo 3Ottens,LouisaRC Stotel e.V.
0050Calantus 3Forkert,MartenReitclub Rosenbusch e.V.
0058Cambiasso 3Smitz,DieterTG Schaumburg
0434Camirado 2Stange,LarsRV Fredenbeck
0068Cara ObolenskyZakariasson,LinnRV Aller-Weser
0082Casanova 347Tödtmann,Jan-OliverRV Fredenbeck
0083Cascada 18Ottens,AmelieRC Stotel e.V.
0084Cascarda 2Engfer,SteffenRFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
0428Cha Mu 3Martens,MeikRFV Auetal
0114Chianti ClassicoKortsch,NeleRFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V
0117Chicano 6Grochowski,JanRC Hagen
0441Chocklate BoySchultz,Jan PhilippRG Böbs u.U.e.V.
0127Clair 10Rubarth,BerndRV Sottrum u. Umg.
0135Clint CristoFrazer,ChristopherRV Breitenburg e.V.
0141Colombo 67Röer,Gunnar PaulRSG Klausdorf Dreikronen e.V.
0142Colt SeaversBuchheim,MarcelReit-u.Fahrverein Isenhagener Land
0153Contento 4Schradick,CelineRV Fredenbeck
0159Copenhagen GKDührkop,CorneliusRV Breitenburg e.V.
0447CoriolanosIben,Josepfine
0164Count GrannusWinter,JoachimRFV Westercelle/Altencelle
0165Count-Down 2Pacynski,JacekRV Aller-Weser
0166CountinentSander,JordiPS Granderheide e.V.
0408CourtageTeeuwen,PeterRFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
0439Cowboy SSchultz,Jan PhilippRG Böbs u.U.e.V.
0169Crunchy Nut 12Ibing,TobiasRFV Auetal e.V.
0174Curt 12Böhner,FlorianRFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
0180DesperaditoVillmann-Doll,InesRSG Eschede
0185Dree Boeken's Grossos RoeschenDiederichsmeier,MynouRV Deutschlandhalle Berlin e.V.
0190Ebony 82Smitz,DieterTG Schaumburg
0196Eliza 49Hauschild,LennertRV Sittensen u.U.
0197Elton 43Siemer,ChristianRUFV Hausstette
0198ElucadaZakariasson,LinnRV Aller-Weser
0202Enjoy 68Hauschild,LennertRV Sittensen u.U.
0427Escorial 150Martens,MeikRFV Auetal
0207Eternety- DMäentausta,MikkoRV Sandbostel
0409Fatima 375Ross,OliverRV Aller-Weser
0410Fete 4Teeuwen,PeterRFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
0217Fine LucieHeerlein,RichardRV Fredenbeck
0219Flip 55Ottens,Hans-JörnRC Stotel e.V.
0220Florida Lady IxesSmitz,DieterTG Schaumburg
0228For MaxWiebusch,HarmRV Fredenbeck
0229For me 18Jurkowski,PawelRFV Brelinger Berg
0430Fränklin 6Goldmeier,JulianRFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
0238GobelixRubarth,BerndRV Sottrum u. Umg.
0241Goombay DancerJohansson,EmiiliaRV Sandbostel
0242Graf MagnaZakariasson,LinnRV Aller-Weser
0250GyonForkert,EstherRitzebüttler Rcl. e.V. Cuxhaven
0250GyonForkert,EstherRitzebüttler Rcl. e.V. Cuxhaven
0412Hof Asgard's FarinaMasneri,BertrandFahr- und RSG Visselhövede
0253Hosco GHKortsch,NeleRFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V
XXXX***Brandt,ThomasRSG Winsen/Aller
XXXX***Brandt,ThomasRSG Winsen/Aller
XXXX***Diederichsmeier,MyleneRV Havighorst e.V.
XXXX***Diederichsmeier,MyleneRV Havighorst e.V.
XXXX***Diederichsmeier,MynouRV Deutschlandhalle Berlin e.V.
XXXX***Döhle,CerrinNordd.u.Flottbeker RV
XXXX***Döhle,CerrinNordd.u.Flottbeker RV
XXXX***Grochowski,JanRC Hagen
XXXX***Ibing,TobiasRFV Auetal e.V.
XXXX***Müller,MarcellRFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
XXXX***Müller,MarcellRFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
XXXX***Nothdurft,GeraldLG Reiten Berlin e.V.
XXXX***Peper,JörgRV Harsefeld u.Umg.
XXXX***Peper,JörgRV Harsefeld u.Umg.
XXXX***Peper,JörgRV Harsefeld u.Umg.
XXXX***Schattling,JörgRC Hagen
XXXX***Shepherd,AmyRV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
XXXX***Stürken,JennikaRUFV Cappeln
XXXX***Viebrock,DirkRV Harsefeld u.Umg.
XXXX***Viebrock,DirkRV Harsefeld u.Umg.


      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2022 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück