Hauptseite   Startseite

04 Springprüfung Kl.M*


Richter 1  Franz Peter Bockholt                                              Ort
Richter 2  Diedrich FickBeginn16.01.2012 13:00:00 Uhr  
STBX
Startplätze  131

Zur Starterliste in Startreihenfolge/Ergebnisübersicht
KNRStartbereitPferdReiterVerein
0001AB 19 MahaboneGrimm,MichaelRV Concordia A.d.Miele
0002AB 19 StakkatioGrimm,MichaelRV Concordia A.d.Miele
0004AbasourdissantTödtmann,Jan-OliverRV Fredenbeck
0008Adriano BSSchattling,JörgRC Hagen
0014Alfred 60Nothdurft,GeraldLG Reiten Berlin e.V.
0015Ali MoonDiederichsmeier,MyleneRV Havighorst e.V.
0016AlineroSander,JordiPS Granderheide e.V.
0283Lille HoppTofall,Anna-ElisaPferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
0022Andante 65Engfer,SteffenRFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
0024AntinioDöhle,CerrinNordd.u.Flottbeker RV
0028Arezzo KBrandt,ThomasRSG Winsen/Aller
0032Asadermie PPFrazer,ChristopherRV Breitenburg e.V.
0034AtoubaDiederichsmeier,MynouRV Deutschlandhalle Berlin e.V.
0037BeatrizBicudo,Jose Cristiano P.W.Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
0038Beckham 13Peper,JörgRV Harsefeld u.Umg.
0040Bini-BalouSmitz,DieterTG Schaumburg
0049Calambo 3Ottens,LouisaRC Stotel e.V.
0053Calina 74Köhlbrandt,JörgenFehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
0054Calinka 40Schumann,GuidoRcl. Querum
0059Campus 23Wiebusch,HarmRV Fredenbeck
0063Can't buy me loveNothdurft,GeraldLG Reiten Berlin e.V.
0310Park Play MateBontemps,AlexanderPferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
0068Cara ObolenskyZakariasson,LinnRV Aller-Weser
0069Caramel 20Kapp,JürgenRFRV Scheeßel
0445Carassina 4Characklis,ErinTRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
0070Carato 2Forkert,HergenReitclub Rosenbusch e.V.
0071Caravaggio 9Smitz,DieterTG Schaumburg
0072Carl 56Köhlbrandt,JörgenFehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
0075Carlos SPeper,JörgRV Harsefeld u.Umg.
0077Carolina 27Peper,JörgRV Harsefeld u.Umg.
0080Caruso CashHardenberg,Pauline vonRV Hardenberg
0083Cascada 18Ottens,AmelieRC Stotel e.V.
0088Casino 65Lendrop,ClaesRC Bremerhaven e.V.
0089Casita 5Lendrop,ClaesRC Bremerhaven e.V.
0091Cassada 6Hardenberg,Pauline vonRV Hardenberg
0092Cassandro 42Prendel,ReneRV Schneverdingen
0096Cassis xsLöhden,JensRV Zeven
0428Cha Mu 3Martens,MeikRFV Auetal
0102ChacclandWiebusch,HarmRV Fredenbeck
0106Champ 198Heerlein,RichardRV Fredenbeck
0108Chanelle 15Schumann,GuidoRcl. Querum
0111Charou 2Wiebusch,HarmRV Fredenbeck
0122Chipping AmsterdamErnst,NicoleRV Aller-Weser
0135Clint CristoFrazer,ChristopherRV Breitenburg e.V.
0139Cocktails For TwoSamuli,MetteRFV Echem-Scharnebeck
0433Collin 41Stange,LarsRV Fredenbeck
0141Colombo 67Röer,Gunnar PaulRSG Klausdorf Dreikronen e.V.
0432Columbia 20Stange,LarsRV Fredenbeck
0144ComteWinter,JoachimRFV Westercelle/Altencelle
0145Condor 386Forkert,HergenReitclub Rosenbusch e.V.
0147Conner 38Pacynski,JacekRV Aller-Weser
0148Conner JLöhden,JensRV Zeven
0150Contador 8Grimm,MichaelRV Concordia A.d.Miele
0151Contano 9Diederichsmeier,MyleneRV Havighorst e.V.
0159Copenhagen GKDührkop,CorneliusRV Breitenburg e.V.
0447CoriolanosIben,Josepfine
0164Count GrannusWinter,JoachimRFV Westercelle/Altencelle
0165Count-Down 2Pacynski,JacekRV Aller-Weser
0166CountinentSander,JordiPS Granderheide e.V.
0175Dado 2Diederichsmeier,MyleneRV Havighorst e.V.
0180DesperaditoTeeuwen,PeterRFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
0185Dree Boeken's Grossos RoeschenDiederichsmeier,MynouRV Deutschlandhalle Berlin e.V.
0188Eastwood 13Glienewinkel,ChristianRV Wilkenburg e.V.
0198ElucadaZakariasson,LinnRV Aller-Weser
0201Eneida 2Heitmann,ArnoRFV Vierlanden e.V.
0203EscobaldiDöhle,CerrinNordd.u.Flottbeker RV
0427Escorial 150Martens,MeikRFV Auetal
0212FabalaBicudo,Jose Cristiano P.W.Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
0213Farno 6Hauschild,LennertRV Sittensen u.U.
0217Fine LucieHeerlein,RichardRV Fredenbeck
0219Flip 55Ottens,Hans-JörnRC Stotel e.V.
0222Fontainebleau 20Kapp,JürgenRFRV Scheeßel
0229For me 18Jurkowski,PawelRFV Brelinger Berg
0231Forever Fun 2Jurkowski,PawelRFV Brelinger Berg
0429FranciniGoldmeier,JulianRFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
0430Fränklin 6Goldmeier,JulianRFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
0234Gameboy 46Röhr,ThorstenRV Landesbergen
0237GeysiraForkert,MartenReitclub Rosenbusch e.V.
0241Goombay DancerJohansson,EmiiliaRV Sandbostel
0242Graf MagnaZakariasson,LinnRV Aller-Weser
0244Granat 303Löhden,JoschRV Zeven
0246Greta GraffitiSmitz,DieterTG Schaumburg
0250GyonForkert,EstherRitzebüttler Rcl. e.V. Cuxhaven
0257La Belle SoireeJohannsen,FrankRFV Estetal e.V.
0262Lakita 8Engfer,SteffenRFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
0446Large LevelHeemsoth,GabrieleRV Aller-Weser
0270Latino 281Schäffer,MatthiasRV Harsefeld u.Umg.
0281Lieselotte ZTödtmann,Jan-OliverRV Fredenbeck
0017Almost Famous 7Tofall,Anna-ElisaPferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
0414LillifeeTeeuwen,PeterRFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
0284Lissy 536Buchheim,MarcelReit-u.Fahrverein Isenhagener Land
0294LoriellaBrandt,ThomasRSG Winsen/Aller
0295Lotario 2Hauschild,LennertRV Sittensen u.U.
0297Ludwig's-Joker BSchäffer,MatthiasRV Harsefeld u.Umg.
0303Miss SmeagolRöer,Gunnar PaulRSG Klausdorf Dreikronen e.V.
0416Orland di CampaltoRoss,OliverRV Aller-Weser
0417Pamina NAEutert,SilkeRFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
0060Candaletto 4Bontemps,AlexanderPferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
0318Pina ValentinaSamuli,MetteRFV Echem-Scharnebeck
0320Professional AircareGlienewinkel,ChristianRV Wilkenburg e.V.
0324QuenaroMäentausta,MikkoRV Sandbostel
0329QuinchyBuchheim,MarcelReit-u.Fahrverein Isenhagener Land
0438Quintus S 2Schultz,Jan PhilippRG Böbs u.U.e.V.
0338Robbedoes 2Löhden,JoschRV Zeven
0444Rolling StoneRaiskio,Nita
0344San Luis 3Hauschild,LennertRV Sittensen u.U.
0355ShorapurPacynski,JacekRV Aller-Weser
0356Shutter IlandBehnke,WolfgangRFV Ahornhof
0357Siempre SalsaErnst,NicoleRV Aller-Weser
0360Simple Mind 3Brandt,ThomasRSG Winsen/Aller
0363Sir heinrich 3Rotetzki,LenaRFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
0367Smilla 46Winter,JoachimRFV Westercelle/Altencelle
0380Swift ReloudetBehnke,WolfgangRFV Ahornhof
0387Uljana 11Shepherd,AmyRV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
0440Valuta SSchultz,Jan PhilippRG Böbs u.U.e.V.
0419Vanilla Sky 24Ross,OliverRV Aller-Weser
0392Vanquish 2Diederichsmeier,MynouRV Deutschlandhalle Berlin e.V.
0420Veredus LadyKowalska,MagdalenaRV Aller-Weser
0442Waterkant SSchultz,Jan PhilippRG Böbs u.U.e.V.
XXXX***Bicudo,Jose Cristiano P.W.Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
XXXX***Kugler,KonradRFV Allertal
XXXX***Kugler,KonradRFV Allertal
XXXX***Kugler,KonradRFV Allertal
XXXX***Mohr,KassandraRC Hagen-Grinden
XXXX***Ross,OliverRV Aller-Weser
XXXX***Rubarth,BerndRV Sottrum u. Umg.
XXXX***Shepherd,AmyRV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
XXXX***Stürken,JennikaRUFV Cappeln
XXXX***Teeuwen,PeterRFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
XXXX***Viebrock,DirkRV Harsefeld u.Umg.
XXXX***Viebrock,DirkRV Harsefeld u.Umg.


      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2022 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück