Hauptseite   Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Aldinger,Nicolai Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0035 Chanel Nr. Fünf 01(2), 02(1), 03(1)
0068 Curly K
0070 Don Olymp
0093 Hans Dampf CR
0114 Magic Affair 5
     
Baumgart,Philipp RV Aller-Weser 0094 Imzaman Dream 01(2), 02(2)
0096 Jolly Good Girl
0143 Quintus Fabius
0177 Weltanos Little Jumper
     
Beerbaum,Markus RV Aller-Weser 0184 Atlas 129 02(1), 03(1), 04(2), 05(1)
0200 Sinfonie 168
     
Biermann,Karen RFV Nienburg 0012 Caccio 01(1), 02(2), 03(1), 04(2), 05(1)
0033 Chacca 3
0042 C.I.A. 3
0058 Contigo 39
0079 Garfunkel 2
0172 Valkudia
     
Booms,Sophia RFV Allertal 0029 Cassidy 36 02(1), 03(1)
     
Brandt,Thomas RSG Winsen/Aller 0007 Arezzo K 01(3), 02(3), 03(3), 04(3), 05(3), 06(1), 07(2)
0016 Calvaro 54
0018 Cantara 59
0019 Canturio 2
0030 Cassino 15
0067 Curado 3
0081 Gem of Germany
0111 Loriella
0122 Peppino 171
0133 Quantos 9
0144 Quirabell
0153 Savannah B
0163 Stakkato's Gold
0205 Stanley 120
     
Brocks,Karl RV Aller-Weser 0050 Coeur de Cento 01(2), 02(2), 03(2), 04(2)
0083 Gialotta D
0130 Prince of Illyria
0173 Van Helsing 10
     
Bölte,Verena RV Aller-Weser 0023 Carlotta De 01(2), 02(2), 03(3), 04(2)
0082 Genius 110
0084 Gisa 34
0115 Maverick 125
     
Dibowski,Andreas Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0035 Chanel Nr. Fünf 01(2), 02(3), 03(3)
0041 Chracker Jack
0043 Cindy S
0070 Don Olymp
0093 Hans Dampf CR
0114 Magic Affair 5
     
Ernst,Nicole RV Aller-Weser 0157 Siempre Salsa 06(1), 07(1)
     
Fellmann,Lukas ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 01(1), 02(2), 03(1), 04(1), 05(1), 06(1), 07(1)
     
Forkert,Hergen RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland 0020 Carato 2 01(3), 02(3), 03(3), 04(2)
0046 Clark 24
0049 Clooney H 2
0071 Esperanza 72
0080 Gaston 214
0095 Iniesta
0108 Lorbas 279
0110 Lord Leon 3
0126 Phaeton 4
     
Forkert,Marten RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland 0049 Clooney H 2 01(2), 02(2), 03(1), 04(2)
0071 Esperanza 72
0080 Gaston 214
0089 Grandios 65
0095 Iniesta
0106 Lewis Hamilton 2
0108 Lorbas 279
0110 Lord Leon 3
0126 Phaeton 4
     
Freerksen,Yvonne RFV Nienburg 0100 Lando 253 01(1), 02(1), 07(1)
0102 Lascada 4
     
Gerloff,Kai RV Stuhr 0010 Bien-Aimee De La Lionne 01(3), 02(3), 03(2), 04(2), 06(1), 07(1)
0013 Cafe's cream
0054 Comtesse 198
0090 Grappa 48
0099 Landana M
0103 Legolas M
0109 Lord Calando 3
0136 Quendaris
0150 Roxy 135
     
Geschinsky,Lars MTV Niedersachsen Esbeck v.1913 e.V 0209 Alietta 3 07(1)
     
Graßmann Tageslizenz[KASSE] ???? Nennung ohne Pferd
     
Graßmann,Astrid RFV Springe 0003 Alexis Sorbas 10 01(1), 02(1)
0008 Astroid
     
Harms,Imke TG Poggenhagen e.V. 0183 Adlantico 01(3), 02(3), 03(3), 04(3)
0186 Canedy
0187 Capris
0190 Eamon
0193 For Attention
0198 Qlitschko
     
Hauschild,Lennert RV Sittensen u.U. 0191 Estelle 55 06(3), 07(3)
0192 Farno 6
0194 For Emotion
     
Heemsoth,Gabriele RV Aller-Weser 0101 Large Level 01(1), 02(1), 07(1)
0121 PAV Strahlemann
     
Heinsohn,Anja-Sabrina RV Zeven 0032 Cassis xs 01(2), 02(3), 04(2), 05(1), 06(2)
0040 Cheyenne Blue 4
0055 Conleys
0065 Cracker Joe
0088 Granat 303
0113 Lysanne 7
0169 Sunny Boy 333
0178 Whistling Top 2
0180 Zarissa 6
     
Ibing,Tobias RFV Auetal e.V. 0063 Cora 475 02(1), 03(1), 06(2), 07(2)
0066 Crunchy Nut 12
0098 Ladycatcher
0140 Quintana AB
     
Israel,Christian RV Aller-Weser 0188 Cracky Z 06(1), 07(2)
0189 D`Inzeo 5
0197 Olli 80
     
Johansson,Emiilia RV Sandbostel 0028 Cassadeur G 02(1), 03(1), 06(1), 07(1)
0171 Uranda 2
     
Kapp,Boris RFRV Scheeßel 0076 First Friedrich 03(2), 04(2)
0154 Scolari 8
     
Kapp,Christian RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 0129 Polly Braun 01(2), 02(3), 03(1)
0151 San Marino 34
0160 Snooker C
     
Kapp,Jürgen RFRV Scheeßel 0104 Leonidas 111 02(1), 03(1)
     
Kowalska,Magdalena RV Aller-Weser 0139 Quinta Ruban 01(1), 02(1), 03(1), 04(1), 06(1)
0175 Vanilla Sky 24
0176 Veredus Lady
     
Kugler,Konrad RFV Allertal 0159 Sir Edward 06(3), 07(3)
0161 So Limit
0211 Sullivan 49
     
Kühl,Hans-Christoph RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0057 Contelara 01(2), 02(2), 03(1), 04(1), 05(1), 07(2)
0064 Cornetta Obolenskaya
0078 For Luck 4
0128 Poker 75
0167 Sujo
     
Köhlbrandt,Jörgen Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. 0014 Calina 74 03(2), 04(2)
0022 Carl 56
     
Lachnit,Manuela RSV Alpheide-Nienburg 0011 Blue Balou 4 01(2), 02(2), 03(2), 04(2), 06(1), 07(1)
0017 Candy on Ice
0037 Changing Wind
0118 Nolani
0135 Quebracho 3
0202 Nintender
     
Leitgeb,Marco RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V. 0097 La Quento 01(1), 02(1)
0117 No Limitt
     
Lendrop,Claes RC Bremerhaven e.V. 0025 Casita 5 02(1), 03(1), 04(1), 05(1)
0155 Scully 35
     
Lorenz,Susanne RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 0129 Polly Braun 01(1), 02(2), 03(1)
0138 Quinta Deister
0160 Snooker C
0166 Stolzenfels 3
     
Lütten,Anne-Julia Bendestorfer RV Kleckerwald e.V. 0005 Anton 536 06(1)
     
Löhden,Jens RV Zeven 0032 Cassis xs 01(3), 02(2), 03(3), 06(1), 07(2)
0045 Clara D
0073 Fidget 2
0105 Let it be 10
0132 Q Sieben 3
0169 Sunny Boy 333
0178 Whistling Top 2
     
Löhden,Josch RV Zeven 0034 Chacito
0045 Clara D
0061 Cookie 16
0105 Let it be 10
0112 Luigi 206
0149 Robbedoes 2
     
Maechel,Jeanine RFV Ahornhof 0203 Dents du Midi 06(2)
0204 Legolas 61
     
Masneri,Bertrand Fahr- und RSG Visselhövede 0185 Calina 73 03(2), 04(2)
0199 Quiberon 9
     
Meyer,Hilmar RV Aller-Weser 0052 Colantinue 01(1), 02(2), 03(1), 04(1), 05(1)
0056 Conner 38
0087 Graf Magna
0116 Miss Lintern
     
Michaels-Beerbaum,Meredith RV Aller-Weser 0212 Malou 60 07(1)
     
Mohr,Kassandra RC Hagen-Grinden 0086 Goldplay 2 01(2), 02(2)
0168 Sunlight 29
     
Müller,Marcell RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 0027 Casper 312 01(2), 02(2), 03(1), 04(1), 06(1), 07(1)
0039 Cherry Lady L
0152 Savannah 38
     
Oehmichen,Emily RFV Gestüt am Wilisch e. V. 0131 Pur 8 06(1), 07(1)
     
Ott,Sabine RCl. Niedersachsenhof 0002 Adiago 2 02(2), 03(2)
0145 Qwenevere
     
Ottens,Hans-Jörn RC Stotel e.V. 0134 Qué Será 02(2), 03(2), 04(1), 05(1)
0141 Quintera 19
0148 Ravenna 378
     
Pacynski,Jacek RV Aller-Weser 0053 Colour your life 3 02(2), 03(2), 04(1), 05(1), 06(2), 07(2)
0127 Poker 76
0156 Shorapur
0207 Quick Check
0210 Della Mare
     
Prigozhina,Polina 0182 Acorrados Pleasure 06(3), 07(2)
0196 Okilitius
0208 Cincinatus
     
Ross,Oliver RV Aller-Weser 0009 Bellboy 2 01(2), 02(1), 03(2), 04(1), 05(2), 06(1), 07(2)
0048 Clintigo
0051 Coeur de Lion 21
0059 Conturo 2
0072 Fatima 375
0074 Filigra 2
0119 Orland di Campalto
0139 Quinta Ruban
0146 Raphinera
0175 Vanilla Sky 24
0176 Veredus Lady
0201 Stacco
0206 Cashmann
     
Rubarth,Bernd RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0004 Amicus 40 04(3), 05(3), 06(2), 07(2)
0006 Antonello 4
0044 Clair 10
0085 Gobelix
0181 Zarsa
     
Savonlahti,Juulia RSG Schmalensee 0035 Chanel Nr. Fünf 02(2)
0041 Chracker Jack
0043 Cindy S
0093 Hans Dampf CR
0114 Magic Affair 5
     
Schröder,Carsten RV Sudweyhe 0031 Cassis U 02(2), 03(3), 04(2), 06(1)
0038 Checker Bunny
0062 Cooper FM
0069 Deadeye Dave
0075 Finesse 308
0137 Quiet Love
0164 Stan Laurel 3
     
Schumann,Guido Rcl. Querum 0015 Calinka 40 01(3), 02(3), 03(3), 04(3), 05(1)
0036 Chanelle 15
0060 Convino
0077 For ever 56
0092 Grey Top 2
0107 Lissy 565
0120 Party Boy 2
0123 Perigado
0124 Perinaldo
0125 Perpino
0147 Rascal 107
0158 Silvano 100
0162 Sorento 13
0165 Status Quo 7
0174 Vancouver 41
     
Smitz,Dieter TG Schaumburg 0021 Caravaggio 9 04(3), 05(2), 06(2), 07(1)
0091 Greta Graffiti
0142 Quintessenz 4
0179 Zampano 79
     
Tödtmann,Jan-Oliver RV Fredenbeck 0001 Abasourdissant 02(2), 03(2), 04(2), 05(1), 06(1), 07(1)
0024 Casanova 347
0026 Caspar 218
0047 Clementine 29
     
Wagner,Kai-Uwe RFV Ahornhof 0195 Lukumaris 02(1), 03(1)
     
Zakariasson,Linn RV Aller-Weser 0170 Sunshine 515 04(1), 05(1), 07(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück