Hauptseite   Startseite

03 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L


Richter 1  Diedrich Fick                                                    Ort
Richter 2  Dieter SteimkeBeginn29.11.2011 13:00:00 Uhr  
STBM
Startplätze  63

Zur Starterliste in Startreihenfolge/Ergebnisübersicht
KNRStartbereitPferdReiterVerein
0115Maverick 125Bölte,VerenaRV Aller-Weser
0116Miss LinternMeyer,HilmarRV Aller-Weser
0124PerinaldoSchumann,GuidoRcl. Querum
0130Prince of IllyriaBrocks,KarlRV Aller-Weser
0134Qué SeráOttens,Hans-JörnRC Stotel e.V.
0135Quebracho 3Lachnit,ManuelaRSV Alpheide-Nienburg
0199Quiberon 9Masneri,BertrandFahr- und RSG Visselhövede
0207Quick CheckPacynski,JacekRV Aller-Weser
0137Quiet LoveSchröder,CarstenRV Sudweyhe
0138Quinta DeisterLorenz,SusanneRC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.
0140Quintana ABIbing,TobiasRFV Auetal e.V.
0148Ravenna 378Ottens,Hans-JörnRC Stotel e.V.
0151San Marino 34Kapp,ChristianRC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.
0154Scolari 8Kapp,BorisRFRV Scheeßel
0155Scully 35Lendrop,ClaesRC Bremerhaven e.V.
0200Sinfonie 168Beerbaum,MarkusRV Aller-Weser
0164Stan Laurel 3Schröder,CarstenRV Sudweyhe
0173Van Helsing 10Brocks,KarlRV Aller-Weser
0176Veredus LadyKowalska,MagdalenaRV Aller-Weser
0178Whistling Top 2Löhden,JensRV Zeven
0001AbasourdissantTödtmann,Jan-OliverRV Fredenbeck
0183AdlanticoHarms,ImkeTG Poggenhagen e.V.
0007Arezzo KBrandt,ThomasRSG Winsen/Aller
0009Bellboy 2Fellmann,Lukas
0010Bien-Aimee De La LionneGerloff,KaiRV Stuhr
0011Blue Balou 4Lachnit,ManuelaRSV Alpheide-Nienburg
0012CaccioBiermann,KarenRFV Nienburg
0185Calina 73Masneri,BertrandFahr- und RSG Visselhövede
0014Calina 74Köhlbrandt,JörgenFehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
0018Cantara 59Brandt,ThomasRSG Winsen/Aller
0020Carato 2Forkert,HergenRC Rosenbusch Oberneuland
0022Carl 56Köhlbrandt,JörgenFehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
0023Carlotta DeBölte,VerenaRV Aller-Weser
0028Cassadeur GJohansson,EmiiliaRV Sandbostel
0029Cassidy 36Booms,SophiaRFV Allertal
0034ChacitoLöhden,JensRV Zeven
0035Chanel Nr. FünfDibowski,AndreasPferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
0036Chanelle 15Schumann,GuidoRcl. Querum
0038Checker BunnySchröder,CarstenRV Sudweyhe
0039Cherry Lady LMüller,MarcellRFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
0041Chracker JackDibowski,AndreasPferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
0047Clementine 29Tödtmann,Jan-OliverRV Fredenbeck
0053Colour your life 3Pacynski,JacekRV Aller-Weser
0057ContelaraKühl,Hans-ChristophRV Lilienthal u.U. e.V.
0068Curly KAldinger,NicolaiPferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
0190EamonHarms,ImkeTG Poggenhagen e.V.
0073Fidget 2Löhden,JensRV Zeven
0076First FriedrichKapp,BorisRFRV Scheeßel
0193For AttentionHarms,ImkeTG Poggenhagen e.V.
0081Gem of GermanyBrandt,ThomasRSG Winsen/Aller
0082Genius 110Bölte,VerenaRV Aller-Weser
0092Grey Top 2Schumann,GuidoRcl. Querum
0093Hans Dampf CRDibowski,AndreasPferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
0095IniestaForkert,HergenRC Rosenbusch Oberneuland
0104Leonidas 111Kapp,JürgenRFRV Scheeßel
0110Lord Leon 3Forkert,HergenRC Rosenbusch Oberneuland
0195LukumarisWagner,Kai-UweRFV Ahornhof
XXXX***Forkert,MartenRC Rosenbusch Oberneuland
XXXX***Gerloff,KaiRV Stuhr
XXXX***Ott,SabineRCl. Niedersachsenhof
XXXX***Ott,SabineRCl. Niedersachsenhof
XXXX***Ross,OliverRV Aller-Weser
XXXX***Ross,OliverRV Aller-Weser


      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2022 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück