Hauptseite   Startseite

01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**


Richter 1  Diedrich Fick                                                    Ort
Richter 2  Dieter SteimkeBeginn29.11.2011 08:30:00 Uhr  
STBQ
Startplätze  53

Zur Starterliste in Startreihenfolge/Ergebnisübersicht
KNRStartbereitPferdReiterVerein
0198QlitschkoHarms,ImkeTG Poggenhagen e.V.
0133Quantos 9Brandt,ThomasRSG Winsen/Aller
0139Quinta RubanKowalska,MagdalenaRV Aller-Weser
0160Snooker CKapp,ChristianRC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.
0165Status Quo 7Schumann,GuidoRcl. Querum
0166Stolzenfels 3Lorenz,SusanneRC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.
0167SujoKühl,Hans-ChristophRV Lilienthal u.U. e.V.
0168Sunlight 29Mohr,KassandraRC Hagen-Grinden
0172ValkudiaBiermann,KarenRFV Nienburg
0178Whistling Top 2Löhden,JensRV Zeven
0008AstroidGraßmann,AstridRFV Springe
0010Bien-Aimee De La LionneGerloff,KaiRV Stuhr
0016Calvaro 54Brandt,ThomasRSG Winsen/Aller
0186CanedyHarms,ImkeTG Poggenhagen e.V.
0187CaprisHarms,ImkeTG Poggenhagen e.V.
0206CashmannFellmann,Lukas
0027Casper 312Müller,MarcellRFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
0037Changing WindLachnit,ManuelaRSV Alpheide-Nienburg
0039Cherry Lady LMüller,MarcellRFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
0040Cheyenne Blue 4Heinsohn,Anja-SabrinaRV Zeven
0043Cindy SDibowski,AndreasPferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
0045Clara DLöhden,JensRV Zeven
0095IniestaForkert,HergenRC Rosenbusch Oberneuland
0050Coeur de CentoBrocks,KarlRV Aller-Weser
0051Coeur de Lion 21Ross,OliverRV Aller-Weser
0052ColantinueMeyer,HilmarRV Aller-Weser
0054Comtesse 198Gerloff,KaiRV Stuhr
0055ConleysHeinsohn,Anja-SabrinaRV Zeven
0068Curly KAldinger,NicolaiPferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
0070Don OlympAldinger,NicolaiPferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
0073Fidget 2Löhden,JensRV Zeven
0078For Luck 4Kühl,Hans-ChristophRV Lilienthal u.U. e.V.
0082Genius 110Bölte,VerenaRV Aller-Weser
0083Gialotta DBrocks,KarlRV Aller-Weser
0084Gisa 34Bölte,VerenaRV Aller-Weser
0086Goldplay 2Mohr,KassandraRC Hagen-Grinden
0092Grey Top 2Schumann,GuidoRcl. Querum
0094Imzaman DreamBaumgart,PhilippRV Aller-Weser
0108Lorbas 279Forkert,HergenRC Rosenbusch Oberneuland
0096Jolly Good GirlBaumgart,PhilippRV Aller-Weser
0107Lissy 565Schumann,GuidoRcl. Querum
0046Clark 24Forkert,HergenRC Rosenbusch Oberneuland
0109Lord Calando 3Gerloff,KaiRV Stuhr
0114Magic Affair 5Dibowski,AndreasPferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
0118NolaniLachnit,ManuelaRSV Alpheide-Nienburg
0121PAV StrahlemannHeemsoth,GabrieleRV Aller-Weser
0122Peppino 171Brandt,ThomasRSG Winsen/Aller
0129Polly BraunKapp,ChristianRC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.
XXXX***Forkert,MartenRC Rosenbusch Oberneuland
XXXX***Forkert,MartenRC Rosenbusch Oberneuland
XXXX***Freerksen,YvonneRFV Nienburg
XXXX***Leitgeb,MarcoRV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V.
XXXX***Ross,OliverRV Aller-Weser


      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2022 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück