Hauptseite   Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Adam,Sandra RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 0086 Couleurs Baby 04(1)
     
Albers,Inga RFV Hildesheim e.V. 0260 Lohengrin 85 13(1), 14(1), 16/2(2), 17/1(1), 20(1)
0446 Zazou 14
     
Anders,Katrin PSV Hahausen 0451 Belle Walentina 04(1)
     
Aselmann,Swantje Reitgemeinschaft Solschen 0357 Ronja Räubertochter 17/1(2), 18(2), 19(1), 20(1)
0427 Walea Wincenta
     
Aue,Dominique RV Harsum 0443 Wierny 3 02/2(1)
     
Aue,Katharina RV Harsum 0443 Wierny 3 01/2(1)
     
Aue,Moritz RV Hildesheim 0459 Draco Dormiens 01/2(1)
     
Auschill,Josefine RFV Vogtei-Ruthe 0491 Bounty 02/2(1)
     
Baake,Oliver RV Pferdefreunde Müden u.U. e.V. 0352 Rocket 119 06(1)
     
Babucke,Laura RFV Gronau 0087 Couscous 2 04(1)
     
Badenhop,Johanna RG Ahlden e. V. 0232 La Vida Luca 08/2(1), 09(1)
     
Barge,Carolin RV Hildesheim 0260 Lohengrin 85 11(1), 12(1)
0473 Lohengrin 85
     
Bartels,Romi RV Harsum 0450 Baltimore 55 01/2(1)
     
Bartels,Sarah-Jane RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 0032 Calina 67 17/2(1)
     
Bartling,Wiebke RFV Gronau 0517 Cindy S 05(1), 14(1)
     
Battig,Kim 0463 Filius 02/1(1)
0478 Nugget
     
Baude,Bianca-Marie RFV Gronau 0200 Glen-Elgin-T 17/1(1), 18(1), 20(1)
0252 Libelle F 2
     
Baude,Philine Sarah RFV Gronau 0252 Libelle F 2 13(1), 16/1(1), 17/2(1), 20(1)
     
Beck,Marie Reiter Rittergut Rethmar 0143 Eminent 13 05(1), 07/2(1), 12(1), 14(1)
0190 Gasperone 6
0363 Rubens-Rubin
     
Beckmann,Bibiana RFV Wunstorf 0103 Dark Freddy 09(1)
     
Beermann,Kerstin RFV Springe 0336 Ravanelli 2 14(1), 15(1)
0389 Semra 3
     
Behme-Brodehl,Sandra RFV Vechelde 0296 Paspartout 4 08/1(1)
     
Behrendt,Stephanie RFV Aller-Leine 0409 Sunrise 108 08/2(1), 09(1)
     
Bente,Simone RFV Emmerthal 0319 Quantanamera 7 15(1), 18(1)
     
Bertram,Claudia RV Hubertus Hildesheim-Marienburg 0020 Bella Vista 8 05(2), 06(3), 07/2(2), 08/2(1)
0169 First Moon PJ
0331 Rabinia
0373 San Adolfo
     
Blume,Jane RG Heisede e. V. 0238 Larina 115 17/1(1), 18(1), 19(1)
     
Blume,Janine RG Heisede e. V. 0249 Leonidas 115 14(1)
0376 San Sero 2
     
Blümel,Kimberly RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V. 0176 Forbs Fokina 03(1), 04(1), 10(1)
     
Bode,Corinna RV Salzgitter 0078 Columbo 23 11(1), 16/1(1)
     
Boldt,Jennifer RFV Cremlingen u.U. 0198 Girastella DA 17/2(1), 18(1)
     
Bomberg,Svenja RFV Paterhof 0205 Graffiti B 2 14(1)
0316 Power Pack 3
0318 Qualifly
     
Bomberg,Titus RFV Paterhof 0205 Graffiti B 2 17/1(1), 19(1)
0316 Power Pack 3
0318 Qualifly
     
Bonin,Julia RFV Gronau 0008 Alexa S 2 05(1), 16/1(1), 17/2(1), 18(1), 19(1), 20(1)
0052 Challenger 45
0311 Pincus Brown 2
     
Borchers,Friedrich Nienstedter Reiter e.V. 0179 Francesca B 14(1), 15(2), 18(1)
0259 Lo Tengo B
     
Borstel,Myriam von Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Steli 0160 Fighting Fellow 07/2(1), 08/1(1), 09(1)
0173 Flower Pie
     
Boy,Karina RV Eldagsen 0368 Saint Salima 14(1), 15(1)
     
Brandes,Chiara RFV Hildesheim e.V. 0476 Mausi 02/2(2)
     
Brandes,Michaela RFV Hildesheim e.V. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd
     
Braun,Katharina RV Harsum 0461 Fariano 4 04(1)
     
Breymann,Lena SV Gustedt, Abt. Reiten u. Fahren 0341 Rescada 07/2(1)
     
Brüggemann,Heinz Jun. RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V. 0423 Via Cassia 13(1), 14(1)
     
Brünesholz,Katharina RV Otze 0455 Bonny 03(1)
     
Bräuer,Georg RFV Gronau 0126 Duchesse de Quidam 14(1)
0141 Emily B
0145 Ete 2
0209 Grande Fleur B
0367 Saint Clou
0374 San Hedino
0378 Sandree B
     
Buhl,Kathrin MTV Niedersachsen Esbeck v.1913 e.V 0287 Nexus 11 16/1(1), 17/2(1), 20(1)
     
Burkhard,Lukas RFV Hildesheim e.V. 0297 Paul Rosenstolz 04(1), 11(2), 12(2), 16/1(2), 20(1)
0315 Potter
0386 Scarlett 261
     
Bäßmann Dr.,Nicole RV Meitze 0345 Rhapsodie H.B. 05(2)
0432 Wedemark's Herz
     
Böttjer,Nicole RV Meitze 0234 Lady Wedemark 07/2(2), 08/1(2), 09(2)
0380 Sangria 17
     
Cichacki,Nadine RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V. 0171 Florentine N 03(1), 04(1)
0382 Santino 42
     
Cooper,Nick RV Meitze 0337 Raven Hair 17/2(1), 18(1)
     
Dahm,Alina RG Heisede e. V. 0030 Calanto 18(1)
0324 Quicky-Life
0412 Tamina 61
     
Dahm,Melissa RG Heisede e. V. 0030 Calanto 17/1(2), 18(1), 19(1)
0324 Quicky-Life
0412 Tamina 61
     
Diedrich,Laura PCH Dörnten 0468 La Luna 204 03(1), 04(1), 10(1), 11(1), 12(1)
0490 World Selection
     
Diedrich,Nicole RFV PCH Dörnten 0278 Master's Deleight 16/2(1), 19(1)
     
Doll,Yvonne RCL Berel 0177 Fortuna 371 04(1), 10(1)
     
Dormeier,Anna RFV Papenteich Meine e.V. 0047 Cavalino 23 06(1), 16/2(2)
0307 Perle 581
0429 Wallander 16
     
Drechsler,Romina RV Wennigsen 0388 Sea Witch 14(1), 15(1)
     
Drews,Katharina Reit-Gemeinschaft Platenhof e.V. 0245 Legolas 156 05(1)
     
Dulsmann,Sarah RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 0210 Grandini 2 18(1), 19(1)
     
Duvenkropp,Jennifer RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 0088 Crazy Body 17/2(1), 18(1)
0140 Elli 89
     
Dölle,Claudia RFV Vogtei-Ruthe 0110 Delaya 4 04(1)
     
Dönselmann,Paula RV Ohlenrode e. V. 0152 Fabrisca 05(1), 07/2(1)
0334 Ramazotti 176
0434 Welfala
     
Ebbecke,Daniela Fahrgem. Eichenhof e.V. Heitlingen 0519 Dany Sahne 4 05(1), 06(1)
     
Ehlers,Birgit RV Laatzen 0398 Simply Sue 07/2(1)
     
Ehlers,Josefin RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V. 0162 Fin Girl 10(1)
0166 Fiona 317
0189 Gänseblümchen 62
     
Ehlers,Kilian Clemens RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V. 0162 Fin Girl 11(1)
     
Eli,Kerstin RG Lindenhof 0404 Spacy-Tracy 16/2(1)
     
Emter,Angelika Reit-u.Voltigier-Schule Hannover 0139 Eliza 57 03(1), 04(1)
     
Engelke,Bernward RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 0178 Fortuna 398 19(1), 20(1)
0347 Rico 214
     
Ernst,Henning RFV St. Georg Burgdorf e.V. 0320 Quarter Quisero 14(1), 15(1)
     
Ernst,Jessica RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V. 0207 Grand Gio 17/1(1)
     
Farsteiner,Ann-Kathrin RV Laatzen 0437 Wencke B 13(1), 16/2(1), 17/2(1)
     
Feierabend,Nele RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 0494 Moonlight Shadow 04(1), 10(1), 11(1)
     
Fiedler,Annkatrin RFV Vogtei-Ruthe 0348 Rigoletto 134 17/2(1), 20(1)
     
Fiene,Leonie RFV Hildesheim e.V. 0326 Quinero 11(1), 12(1), 16/1(1), 20(1)
     
Fischer,Svenja RFV Gronau 0492 Belinda-Beda 04(1), 11(1)
     
Flakowski,Alicia RC Harbarnsen 0416 Tiquila 5 11(1), 12(1)
     
Flieger,Elena RFStall Tidow e.V. 0026 Bohem Höben's Joana 03(1), 11(1), 12(1), 13(1), 16/1(1), 20(1)
0292 Oliver 42
     
Fricke,Nina RUF Hänigsen e.V. 0283 Naiky T 07/1(1), 08/2(1)
0359 Rosenfee 18
     
Friedrich,Christina SV Wendhausen e.V. - Sp. Reiten 0154 Farbenfee 07/2(1)
     
Friedrich,Mareike RFV Hildesheim e.V. 0523 Gandhi 02/1(1), 03(1)
     
Fröchtling,Inga RSV Clauen e. V. 0288 Nimbo 5 04(1)
     
Fuhrberg,Marius RFV Alt Calenberg e.V. 0102 Dark Delight 3 07/2(2)
0164 Fine Funny Girl
0438 Wesmond
     
Fuhrberg,Miriam RFV Vogtei-Ruthe 0372 Sampatchi W 07/2(1), 08/1(1)
     
Fuhrberg,Ricarda RFV Vogtei-Ruthe 0120 Don Juan 147 07/1(1), 13(1)
     
Fündling,Carolin SV Wendhausen e.V. - Sp. Reiten 0121 Don Luca 08/1(1)
     
Föllmer,Corinna RFV Hildesheim e.V. 0191 Gaureen 14(1), 16/2(2), 17/1(2), 18(2), 19(2), 20(1)
0248 Leo Sierro
0343 Revange 7
0383 Santje
0425 Vikaromaire
     
Gadenstedt,Juilus von RV Bad Gandersheim 0472 Little Fame 03(1), 10(1), 11(1)
     
Gajewski,Florian RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V. 0072 Codex 15 17/1(2), 18(2)
0085 Corona 82
0163 Finalfever
0394 Sherly 6
     
Galbarz,Lena-Maria RC Harbarnsen 0254 Linette 25 01/1(1), 05(1), 14(1)
0263 Lord of the Dance
     
Galbarz,Nora-Lynn RC Harbarnsen ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 13(1), 16/1(1)
     
Genath,Antonia RFV Bad Salzdetfurth-Nettetal 0124 Dream Girl 45 15(1), 17/1(1), 18(1)
0290 Nixon 7
0301 Peggy B 2
     
Gerhardy,Marion RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 0178 Fortuna 398 19(1), 20(1)
0347 Rico 214
     
Geschinsky,Anna-Marie MTV Niedersachsen Esbeck v.1913 e.V 0335 Randale 7 16/1(1), 17/2(1), 19(1)
     
Gezer,Janine PferdeSV Hahausen 0364 Rubinjo P 06(1), 07/2(1), 08/1(1)
     
Giebel,Sina Carolin RFV Springe 0065 Chris Tomania 17/2(1), 18(1)
0317 Prinzipal 11
0435 Weltenbummler 53
     
Giesbert,Marie RV Völksen e. V. 0182 Fräulein Leyla 07/1(1), 08/2(1)
     
Go,Li-mei Aachener Dressurverein e.V. 0274 Mandalay 4 06(1)
     
Gohl,Miriam RFV Gronau 0518 Atlantika 02/1(1)
     
Gonsior,Corinna RFV Vechelde 0201 Glenn 165 14(1), 15(1), 17/1(1), 18(1)
0250 Leo's Lolita
0257 Little Love 16
     
Goslar,Harm RFV Otze e.V. 0053 Charisma 144 17/1(2), 18(2), 20(2)
0132 Easy Cash

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück