Hauptseite   Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Aepler,Antonia Bremer Reitclub e.V. 0204 Felix 1475 02(1), 04(1)
0349 Miss Molly 17
0362 Nelly 268
0460 Sanssoucis 3
0498 Trolly 3
     
Arndt,Hannah 0553 Gaylord 02(1), 04(1)
     
Aschenbeck,Kerstin Waldreitsch.Dötlingen z.Aschenbeck 0051 Calatro 14(1), 16/1(1), 16/2(1)
0421 Riggi
     
Balzersen,Ana-Lena RV Ganderkesee 0376 Piccadilly 53 21/1(1), 22/1(1), 23(1)
     
Baumfalk,Lisa RCl. Sport Harpstedt 0140 Delany 10 09(1), 11(1), 13(1)
0154 Dino Z
     
Bavendiek,Madelaine RuFV Diek-Bassum 0645 Shiwa 01(1), 02(1)
     
Behling,Karin RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. 0435 Roodschanello 23(1)
0529 Wortley Montagü
     
Behlmer,Alisa RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. 0254 Grauer Wicht 13(1), 21/2(1), 26/1(1)
     
Behlmer,Diana RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. 0254 Grauer Wicht 11(1)
     
Berg,Antonia Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0641 Kessy 04(1), 06(1)
     
Berg,Pia Lene Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0641 Kessy 02(1)
     
Bergen,Paul RV Wagenfeld 0613 Stella 02(1), 04(1), 06(1)
0614 Trixi
     
Bergner,Svenja TG Heidlooger Hof 0182 Elaya 17(2), 18(2)
0217 Flussfischer
     
Bergs,Jana RFV Aschen von 1924 e.V. 0638 Ricarda 301 03(1), 07(1)
     
Berthold,Carina RV Stuhr 0649 Billy 03(1), 05(1), 07(1), 13(1)
     
Beuke,Doreen RFV Diek-Bassum 0138 Deja Vue 42 12(1), 21/2(2)
0378 Pleasure 43
     
Beuke,Feline RFV Diek-Bassum 0612 Lilli 113 04(1), 06(1)
     
Biebrich,Jan RFV Wehlermühle 0601 Wellington 07(1), 08(1)
     
Bierbrauer,Alisa RV St.Jürgen u.U. 0021 Arthos 62 25/2(1), 26/2(1)
     
Bischoff,Vanessa RV Stuhr 0540 Campino 01(1)
     
Bischoff-Bätjer,Alexandra RV Stuhr 0045 Bonserano 27/2(1), 28(1)
     
Blome,Vivien RV Aller-Weser 0558 Jasmyn 04(1), 06(1)
     
Bobrink,Sylvia RFC Niedersachsen-Eiche e.V. 0033 Bellheim 12 14(1), 16/1(1)
     
Bock,Marilena RFV Hof-Schierenbeck e. V. 0288 Kimberly 19 21/1(1), 22/1(1)
     
Bockhop,Beke-Carolin RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0266 Helgihof's Jingle Bells 09(1), 10(1)
0651 Lord
     
Bogen,Bentje RFV Nordwohlde e.V. 0011 Alpino 8 11(2), 13(2), 21/2(1)
0197 Fantargo
     
Bogen,Börge RFV Nordwohlde e.V. 0573 Caballo 04(1), 06(1)
     
Bollo,Melena Rcl. Hof Becker 0201 Feivel 73 25/2(1), 26/2(1)
     
Bolte,Valerie RV Mittelweser e.V. 0477 Sirtedo 11(1)
     
Borchers,Birgit RFV Maasen-Sulingen 0173 Due Pennywise 25/2(2)
0286 Kalimba de Luna 3
0291 Kyrill Mix
     
Borchers,Candy RFV Maasen-Sulingen 0339 Luise 67 09(1), 10(1), 25/2(1), 26/2(1)
     
Borchers,Henning RFV Steyerberg 0173 Due Pennywise
0286 Kalimba de Luna 3
0291 Kyrill Mix
     
Borchers,Jana Bremer Reitclub e.V. 0032 Belle Bayette 05(1), 07(1)
0153 Dileyla
0233 Gerry Go
0250 Grandessa 342
0307 Le Ciel
0379 Poison 21
0418 Ria Rubina
     
Bosch,Corinna RCl. Sport Harpstedt 0023 Bacardos 08(1)
     
Brakert,Jennifer RV Stuhr 0640 Silbermond 03(1), 05(1), 07(1)
     
Brauer,Martina RV Ganderkesee 0475 Sir Shalimar 23(1), 24(1)
     
Brauer,Rieke RV Landesbergen 0609 hibou 02(1), 04(1), 06(1)
     
Bremer,Tanja RFV Nienburg 0177 Dynamit 83 25/1(1), 26/1(1)
     
Bremermann,Tobias RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0617 Darth von Doreen 06(1)
     
Broka,Beate RG Heudorf e. V. 0332 Louanda 23(1), 24(1)
     
Broka,Patrick RG Heudorf e. V. 0426 Rocky 808 12(1)
     
Bruns,Svenja RFV Bremen-Warwe e.V. 0186 Enzo el Bonito 14(1), 25/1(1), 26/2(1)
0488 Steverheides Mighty Diamond
     
Brümmer,Lena RV Bockhop 0462 Satellite 5 14(1), 16/1(1)
0491 Sun Salutation
     
Brünger,Friederike RV Graf von Schmettow 0329 Loreena LS 16/2(1)
     
Brüning,Julie RCl. Sport Harpstedt ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 14(1), 21/1(1), 25/1(1), 26/2(1)
     
Brüseke,Christoph RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0373 Pamero 4 27/2(2), 28(2)
0393 Quin Top
0394 Quincent
0417 Rhythm of Love
0499 Usambara 26
     
Buchheister,Stefanie RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0285 Jeremy 43 08(1), 09(1), 26/1(1)
0594 Toby
     
Buckenberger,Hendrik Bremer Reitclub e.V. 0289 Knossos D 25/1(1), 26/1(1)
0434 Ronja 1721
     
Buhl,Johanna RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0215 Flecki for us 08(1), 09(1), 10(1), 12(2), 15(1), 16/2(1), 26/1(1)
0403 Rasputin 420
     
Buhl,Nadine Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0231 Georgina 178 11(1), 13(1)
     
Bullwinkel,Anna-Lena RFV Hambergen 0077 Charles 63 27/2(2), 28(2)
0222 Franjo 10
     
Bund,Jacqueline RFC Niedervieland e.V. 0251 Granini 44 27/1(1), 28(1)
     
Burgmann,Friederike RV Hohenböken e.V. 0123 Darius 529 16/2(1)
     
Büers,Denise RFV Spelle u. Umgeb. e. V. 0028 Beauty 429 19(1), 25/1(2), 26/1(2)
0385 Qimba Rubin
     
Büntemeyer,Karolin RV Mittelweser e.V. 0039 Black-Jack 2 11(1), 13(1), 21/2(1), 26/1(1)
0267 Hennessy 80
0311 Leo 293
     
Bösche,Birgit RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. 0170 Dream of Dancier 16/1(2), 24(1)
0445 Rrasmodias
0484 Sophia Loren S
     
Böttjer,Carolin Christin Bremer Reitclub e.V. 0174 Dustin Pain 21/1(1), 22/1(1)
     
Clasen,Isabel RV Aller-Weser 0483 Sonyador 16/2(1)
     
Clasen,Leena-Marie RV Aller-Weser 0166 Dorina 948 16/2(1)
     
Claßen,Vanessa RCl. Niedersachsenhof 0234 Gianfranko 25/2(2), 26/2(1), 27/1(1)
0532 Zerelda Lee
     
Cordes,Beeke RFG Fischerhude e.V. 0549 Fiorella 03(1), 05(1)
0552 Gambit
     
Cordes,Kevyn RFV Wehlermühle 0168 Dr.Dolittle 5 15(2), 26/2(1)
0195 Famous Fallaroy
0216 Fleur de dame
0314 Leopold 223
     
Cordes,Michaela Reitclub Etelsen e. V. 0110 Coreal Cassis 15(1), 19(1)
     
Daniel,Bettina RV Visbek e.V. 0150 Diddy Deluxe 17(1)
     
Deinzer Dr.,Nicole RV Aller-Weser 0490 Sun of Jamaica 17(1)
     
Diekmann,Katharina Bremer Reitclub e.V. 0069 Ce Jay 11(1), 13(1)
0153 Dileyla
0418 Ria Rubina
     
Diephaus,Emma RFV Diek-Bassum 0586 Virginia 01(1)
     
Diephaus,Hannah RFV Diek-Bassum 0586 Virginia 02(1), 04(1)
     
Dierks,Anna RFV Nordwohlde e.V. 0094 Clooney W 20(1), 27/2(1), 28(1)
0383 Pretoria 23
     
Dierks,Helke Tjara RFV Bötenberg-Wietzen 0098 Cola 14 08(1), 09(1), 11(1), 13(1), 21/2(1), 25/1(1)
0441 Royal Dancer 18
     
Dierks,Irina RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0175 Dusty 765 24(1), 27/1(1)
0192 Fabriello
     
Dierks,Melina RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0546 Elions Gidion 08(1)
     
Diers,Silke Braaklander Reitclub e.V. 0157 Dolcezza 5 14(1)
     
Dreier,Muriel RFG Barrier Heide e.V. 0191 Expensive 2 25/2(1), 26/2(1), 27/2(2), 28(2)
0295 Lady Lajana
0354 Mr. Comet WE
0363 Nemo - S
     
Dubsky,Stephan RV Aller-Weser 0004 Ace Ventura 2 19(3), 20(3), 23(1), 24(1)
0022 Ashanty 15
0027 Be my Fellow
0079 Checker 29
0097 Coitus
0118 Curtisane
0130 Dave DM
0198 Fantome d'Abdullah
0226 Frizzante 4
0237 Gin 114
0343 Maverick 125
0356 Mr.Cryptonite
0373 Pamero 4
0393 Quin Top
     
Dupree,Sophie RV Aller-Weser 0142 Delta Dawn NH 12(1)
0203 Felina 84
0261 Hajo 18
     
Dörmann,Doreen RFV Maasen-Sulingen 0597 lucky luke 119 01(1)
     
Eberhardt,Friederike RV Mittelweser e.V. 0029 Beckham 9 21/1(1), 22/1(1)
0039 Black-Jack 2
     
Ehlers,Mirja RV Engeln 0567 Lukas 02(1), 04(1)
     
Elfert,Sabrina RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0044 Bonito 317 02(1), 04(1), 06(1)
     
Engemann,Jennifer RFV Aschen von 1924 e.V. 0244 Goethe 34 25/1(1), 26/2(1)
     
Ernst,Heiko Harald Der Reitclub St. Georg zu Bremen e. 0113 Corot 2 21/1(1), 23(1), 24(1)
0126 Dark Thunder 2
     
Eschenhorst,Katrin RSG Meeresberg e. V. 0227 Fürst Fun 14(1), 16/1(1), 16/2(2), 17(2), 24(1)
0327 Lord Leo E
0336 Luc Louis
0519 Why so Little 2
     
Eschenhorst,Kim Karlotta RSG Meeresberg e. V. 0599 Jette 02(1), 04(1)
0600 Lisabeth
     
Falke,Michelle RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0374 Petit Marengo 08(1), 09(1)
0506 Vitalis 3
     
Fanigliulo,Angelique RG Klein Hollen e.V 0585 Stella 01(1)
     
Feil,Marie-Christin RFV Bötenberg-Wietzen 0071 Challenge 7 26/2(1), 27/2(1), 28(1)
0098 Cola 14
     
Feldmann,Claudia RV Pr. Ströhen e. V. 0626 Sacharow 14(1)
     
Ferentschak,Anna RFC Niedersachsen-Eiche e.V. 0034 Betty 214 15(1), 25/2(1), 26/2(2)
0402 Rashida San Diego 2
0433 Ronja 697
     
Feuser,Janna Reit- u. Fahrverein Oerdinghausen 0547 Erileen Endeavour 03(1), 05(1)
     
Feuser,Lenja Reit- u. Fahrverein Oerdinghausen 0588 Widukind Rio 02(1), 04(1)
     
Fichtner,Laura Kathrin RFV Rodheim-Bieber e.V. 0294 La Sassari 15(2), 16/2(1), 19(1), 25/2(1), 26/2(2)
0368 Nolani
0463 Scampofeo
     
Fink,Ronja RC Oldenburg Land e.V. 0628 Donnerlottchen 4 11(1), 13(1)
     
Fischer,Dirk RV Grüppenbühren e.V. 0135 De Niro's Dandy 21/1(1), 22/2(1)
     
Fojcik,Ronja RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0172 Duchesse 135 21/1(1), 22/1(1)
     
Frank,Karin RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0514 Weltmeyerchen 21/1(1)
     
Frank,Verena RFV Estetal e.V. 0114 Cosima 205 25/1(1), 26/2(1)
     
Franken,Stephanie RFV Diek-Bassum 0620 Söhnlein's Brazilliant 14(1), 15(1), 19(1), 20(1), 23(1), 24(1), 25/2(1), 26/2(3)
0621 Giselle la jolie
0622 Sunny Side Up 7
0644 Gladys 89
     
Frese,Pamela RFV Maasen-Sulingen 0401 Rahel ZGF 27/1(1), 28(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück