Hauptseite   Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abbeltmeyer,Celina RC Harbarnsen ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 02/1(1)
     
Ackermann,Sophia Katharina RFV Gronau 0203 Lukas 527 01(1)
0427 Lukas 527
     
Albrecht,Janine 0365 Hella 07(1)
     
Amelung,Claudia RC Harbarnsen 0415 Sara 120 05(1)
0418 Sira 53
     
Apel,Jaqueline RFV Neuwarmbüchen e.V. 0293 Sharon 136 21(1), 23/2(1)
     
Apelt,Andre RFV Westercelle/Altencelle 0043 Cash Boy 4 09(1), 10(1)
     
Arend,Saskia RV Hubertus Schloß Ricklingen 0112 Felina 118 06(1), 08(1)
     
Arnold,Ann-Kristin RFV Hildesheim e.V. 0269 Rio de Janeiro 21 22/1(1)
     
Arnold,Monika RFV Hildesheim e.V. 0269 Rio de Janeiro 21 20(1)
     
Aselmann,Swantje Reitgemeinschaft Solschen 0275 Ronja Räubertochter 13(1), 14(1), 15(1), 16/2(1), 17/2(2), 18(2), 19(2)
0321 Walea Wincenta
     
Babucke,Laura RFV Gronau 0070 Couscous 2 04(1), 05(1)
     
Bartels,Fabian RV Leinebergland 0339 Carath 6 02/1(1)
     
Bartels,Melissa RV Leinebergland 0388 Shamrock 56 05(1), 07(1)
     
Bartling,Wiebke RFV Gronau 0006 Alinghi 6 09(1), 11(1), 12(1), 13(1), 14(1), 15(1)
0044 Caspero
0059 Cindy S
0242 Püppy S
0276 Röschen 21
     
Battig,Kim 0353 Filius 03/1(1)
0378 Nugget
     
Baude,Bianca-Marie RFV Gronau 0144 Glen-Elgin-T 16/1(1), 17/2(1), 18(1), 19(1)
0189 Libelle F 2
     
Baude,Philine Sarah RFV Gronau 0144 Glen-Elgin-T 07(1), 16/1(1), 18(1), 22/1(1)
0145 Glenn 165
0189 Libelle F 2
     
Bauer,Janette MTV Niedersachsen Esbeck v.1913 e.V 0233 Pikaso 3 16/1(1), 17/1(1), 18(1)
     
Becker,Laura Sophie RFStall Tidow e.V. 0316 Verena 35 04(1), 05(1)
     
Becker,Stephan RV Liebenburg 0045 Cassiana B 12(1), 13(1)
0136 Gaelic Or
     
Behn,Carsten RFV Gronau 0044 Caspero 11(1), 12(1)
     
Behrens,Anna RV Springe 0089 Doreen 163 02/1(1)
     
Benger,Sandra RVV Badenstedt 0027 Benjamin 417 20(2), 22/2(2)
0110 Fatiniza 23
0159 Heuberger 2
0160 Hiddensee 5
0162 Highlight 84
0163 Insider 56
0169 Kosimo 2
0174 Lamberjack
0273 Romano 54
0330 Wjatka S
     
Berlin,Nina RV Gronau 0344 Dalina 05(1)
     
Bieder,Chantal RV Alfeld 0349 Duett 05(1), 08(1)
     
Birkelbach,Ulrich RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V. 0130 Frederik 107 18(1), 19(1)
     
Block-Grupe,Luise RFV Gronau 0424 Lennox 42 03/2(1)
0426 Lennox 42
     
Blome,Nicole RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V. 0019 Arpachy 21(1), 23/1(1)
0201 Luigi 209
     
Bock,Inka RV Gronau 0392 Wento 03/1(1), 04(1)
     
Bode,Corinna RV Salzgitter 0063 Columbo 23 08(1), 16/1(1)
     
Bode,Jennifer RV Salzgitter 0063 Columbo 23 16/2(1), 17/1(1)
     
Bode,Tomke RFV Flenithigau 0403 Dialga 03/3(1), 04(1)
     
Bonin,Julia RFV Gronau 0004 Alexa S 2 13(1), 14(1), 17/1(1), 19(1)
0235 Pincus Brown 2
     
Borchers,Madlen RC Harbarnsen 0198 Loverboy 15 06(1), 22/1(1), 23/2(1), 24(1)
     
Brahtz,Juditha RFV Flenithigau 0099 Emma 220 16/1(1), 17/1(1), 18(1), 19(1)
     
Brandes,Melissa RFV Gronau 0015 Anthony 92 22/1(1), 23/1(1)
     
Braun,Katharina RV Harsum 0351 Fariano 4 05(1)
     
Bredemeier,Leonie RFV Springe 0026 Balou de Leon 09(3), 10(3), 11(2), 12(2), 13(2), 14(2)
0125 for Leo M
0131 Freshmaker
0227 Paul 624
0306 Sunny-Jumper
     
Brinkmann,Andreas RV Hubertus Schloß Ricklingen 0001 Acanto 5 11(1), 13(1), 14(1), 15(1)
     
Brinkmann,Vivi-Ann RFV Wunstorf 0001 Acanto 5 16/2(1), 18(1)
     
Bruer,Kim-Carmen Reitclub St. Georg Hondelage 0024 Atze 27 13(1), 14(1), 15(1), 16/1(1), 17/2(2), 18(2), 19(1)
0148 Graf Gabana
0172 Lady Legend
0238 Popcorn 31
     
Bruns,Naora RFV Brelinger Berg 0409 Arino 07(1)
     
Bräuer,Georg RFV Gronau 0095 Duchesse de Quidam 09(2), 10(1), 11(1), 12(1), 13(1), 14(1)
0102 Ete 2
0151 Grande Fleur B
0279 Saint Clou
0284 San Hedino
0285 Sandree B
     
Buhmann,Sabrina RG Klostergut Bodenstein e.V. 0009 Ally MC Beal 30 09(1), 16/2(1), 23/1(1)
0296 Sir Henri 4
     
Bünger,Amadea 0430 Fair Lady 01(1)
     
Büsse,Emma RV Bad Salzdetfuth Nettetal 0356 Frederika Bric A Brac 03/3(1)
     
Böer,Antje RV Salzgitter 0308 Surprise 155 16/2(1), 17/2(1), 18(1), 19(1), 20(1), 21(1), 22/2(1), 23/2(1)
0329 Wind Dancer 7
     
Carnehl,Catharina RV Tidow 0371 Lordano 04(1), 24(1)
     
Cramm,Elena RFV Paterhof 0179 Lanthan 36 16/1(1), 17/1(1)
     
Czambor,Katherina RV Delligsen 0345 Danah 05(1)
0374 Morena
     
Derlien,Anna RV Vörie 0379 Pia 02/2(1)
     
Derlien,Tessa RV Vörie 0380 Pollux 02/2(1)
     
Dietsch,Alexander RFV Gronau 0015 Anthony 92 13(1), 14(1), 15(1), 19(1)
     
Dr. Rackebrandt Dr.,Christine RFV Vogtei-Ruthe 0228 Peak Performance 20(2), 22/2(2)
0272 Rolex 99
     
Drechsler,Romina RV Wennigsen 0065 Conty H 09(2), 10(1), 11(1), 12(1), 13(1), 14(1), 15(1)
0282 Samba Queen 2
0291 Sea Witch
     
Dulsmann,Sarah RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 0152 Grandini 2 11(1), 12(1), 14(1), 15(1)
     
Edelmann,Julia RV Thönse 0359 Gamander 05(1)
     
Ehlers,Josefin RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V. 0117 Fin Girl 06(1)
0120 Fiona 317
0138 Gänseblümchen 62
     
Ehlers,Kilian Clemens RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V. 0117 Fin Girl 08(1)
     
Eichler,Kerstin RV Alfeld e. V. 0267 Rien ne va plus S 05(1)
     
Eichmann,Noemi RV Bodenwerder 0105 Famos 65 13(1), 16/1(1), 17/1(1)
     
Eli,Kerstin RG Lindenhof 0300 Spacy-Tracy 16/2(1)
     
Emter,Angelika Reit-u.Voltigier-Schule Hannover 0098 Eliza 57 06(1), 23/1(1)
     
Engelke,Bernward RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 0127 Fortuna 398 12(1), 13(1), 15(1), 17/2(1)
0264 Rico 214
     
Erdmann,Jasmin RFV Emmerthal 0252 Ramiero 3 20(1), 22/2(1)
     
Erlerden,Kiara RV Springe 0373 Maverick 03/3(1), 04(1)
     
Ernst,Henning RFV St. Georg Burgdorf e.V. 0243 Quarter Quisero 09(1), 10(1)
     
Fandel,Swantje RV Wennigsen 0122 Flintstone O 11(1), 13(1), 14(1), 15(1), 16/2(1)
0183 Laterno
     
Fischer,Svenja RFV Gronau 0404 Belinda-Beda 08(1)
     
Flieger,Elena RFStall Tidow e.V. 0031 Bohem Höben's Joana 08(2), 16/1(1)
0224 Oliver 42
     
Friedrich,Christina SV Wendhausen e.V. - Sp. Reiten 0107 Farbenfee 22/2(1), 23/2(1)
     
Friedrichs,Svenja PferdeSV Hahausen 0147 Goldfever 13 16/1(1), 17/1(1), 20(1), 21(1), 22/1(1)
0177 Landgraf Parys' M
     
Führer,Sabine RFV Vechelde 0281 Sam the man 6 14(1), 15(1), 16/2(1), 17/2(1), 18(1), 19(1)
     
Fündling,Carolin SV Wendhausen e.V. - Sp. Reiten 0086 Don Luca 20(1)
     
Föllmer,Corinna RFV Hildesheim e.V. 0139 Gaureen 13(1), 14(1), 15(1), 17/2(2), 18(2), 19(2)
0186 Leo Sierro
0258 Revange 7
0286 Santje
0317 Vikaromaire
     
Gajewski,Florian RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V. 0062 Codex 15 12(2), 15(2), 17/2(1)
0068 Corona 82
0118 Finalfever
0294 Sherly 6
     
Galbarz,Lena-Maria RC Harbarnsen 0191 Linette 25 09(1), 10(1), 16/2(1), 23/2(1)
0197 Lord of the Dance
     
Galbarz,Nora-Lynn RC Harbarnsen 0191 Linette 25 13(1), 14(1), 15(1), 16/1(1), 18(1), 19(1)
0197 Lord of the Dance
     
Galluschke,Julia RFV St. Georg Aerzen 0143 Giorgio Armani 10 21(1), 23/2(1)
     
Geeb,Annina-Juana RFV Emmerthal 0047 Catari 18(1), 19(1)
     
Geier,Marika RFV Springe 0089 Doreen 163 21(1), 22/2(1), 23/1(1), 24(1)
     
Geiger,Nicole RFV Wedemark 0261 Rhiannon 12 18(1), 19(1), 21(1), 23/2(1)
     
Geisendorf,Annika Reitclub Springe e.V. 0268 Rio 185 20(1), 22/1(1)
     
Genath,Antonia RFV Bad Salzdetfurth-Nettetal 0093 Dream Girl 45 10(1), 14(1), 18(1), 19(1)
0218 Nixon 7
0230 Peggy B 2
     
Gerhardy,Marion RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 0127 Fortuna 398 13(1), 15(1)
0264 Rico 214
     
Gericke,Janine RG Bodenstein 0088 Donna Clara 47 07(1)
     
Geschinsky,Anna-Marie MTV Niedersachsen Esbeck v.1913 e.V 0253 Randale 7 13(1), 14(1), 16/1(1), 18(1)
     
Giebel,Sina Carolin RFV Springe 0057 Chris Tomania 15(1), 17/2(1), 23/1(1)
0239 Prinzipal 11
0323 Weltenbummler 53
     
Goepfert Dr.,Gisela RFV Vörie e.V. 0041 Caro 37 16/2(1), 17/1(1)
0104 Fagott 15
     
Gohl,Miriam RV Gronau 0333 Atlantika 03/1(1), 04(1)
     
Gonsior,Corinna RFV Vechelde 0145 Glenn 165 13(1), 15(1), 17/2(1)
0194 Little Love 16
     
Goß Dr.,Stefan RFV Hildesheim e.V. 0084 Don Dooley 2 22/2(1)
0155 Gucci 42
     
Grandt,Jacqueline RV Eichengrund Jerze 0382 Rainman 46 03/1(1), 04(1)
     
Gremmer,Andrea RV Linderte e.V. 0042 Carpendale 20(1)
0225 Pablo 388
     
Greve,Jennifer RFV Emmerthal 0090 Dornröschen 143 05(1), 06(1), 22/2(1), 23/1(1)
0146 Go with me
     
Grobe,Daniela RC Harbarnsen 0206 Marena 15 22/2(1)
     
Grotjahn,Femke RFV Flenithigau ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 01(1)
     
Grotjahn,Geeske RFV Flenithigau ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 02/2(1)
     
Grotjahn,Meike RFV Flenithigau 0409 Lissy 238 16/1(2), 17/1(1)
0412 Senseo 2
0413 Cheyenne 1012
     
Grotthuss,Nora Baronesse von RV Linderte e.V. 0078 Destiny Hope 20(1)
0225 Pablo 388

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück