Hauptseite   Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abel,Marie RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. 0737 Jacky 03(1), 04(1)
     
Abeln,Thomas RFV Bötenberg-Wietzen 0413 Lanzelot 58 27(1)
     
Aepler,Antonia Bremer Reitclub e.V. 0259 Felix 1475 02/3(1)
0485 Miss Molly 17
0498 Nelly 268
0534 Poison 21
0572 Ria Rubina
0610 Sanssoucis 3
0664 Trolly 3
     
Ahlers,Marike Reiterverein Holte-Langeln 0028 Baccardi 17 13/1(1), 28(1), 29(1), 31/1(1)
0180 Da Vinci 203
     
Althof,Jeanette Ländl. RV Lindhorst u.U. 0206 Die feine Lady Di 17/2(1), 18/2(1), 22/2(1)
0359 Hennessy R
     
Andreesen,Sigrid RFV Bötenberg-Wietzen 0109 C'est Mia 05(1), 07(1), 08(1), 25/2(1), 27(1), 28(1)
0288 From Dusk till Dawn AS
     
Aufderheide,Lars RFV Maasen-Sulingen 0719 Bronheuloy Royal Mistrel 02/2(1), 03(1), 04(1)
     
Aufderheide,Maike RFV Maasen-Sulingen 0759 Simon 06(1)
     
Baentsch,Isabella RCl. Sport Harpstedt 0258 Feline 61 17/2(1)
     
Bahn,Axel RFV Maasen-Sulingen 0282 Franziska 206 30/2(1), 31/1(1), 32(1), 33(1)
     
Ballerstaedt,Svenja RFV Aller-Leine 0065 Cadeau 43 17/2(1), 18/2(1), 22/1(1), 25/2(1), 26/2(1)
0613 Santis
     
Balzersen,Ana-Lena RV Ganderkesee 0529 Piccadilly 53 18/1(1), 22/1(1)
     
Bartolomeiczik,Katrin RFV Steyerberg 0059 Buena 5 26/2(2), 30/2(2)
0339 Grandina 20
     
Baumfalk,Gesa RCl. Sport Harpstedt 0209 Dino Z 02/1(1), 03(1), 04(1)
     
Baumfalk,Lisa RCl. Sport Harpstedt 0200 Delany 10 06(1), 10(1), 16(1)
0209 Dino Z
     
Baumfalk,Yvonne RFV Schönemoor e.V 0306 Gina 1751 17/1(1), 18/1(2), 22/1(1)
0571 Renzo 24
     
Becker,Anna-Marie Bremer Reitclub e.V. 0036 Belcanto 31 22/2(1), 23(2), 24(1), 28(2), 29(2)
0477 Max 3204
0554 Rambo 350
0576 Rico 646
0677 Waikiki 137
     
Becker,Kathrin Bremer Reitclub e.V. 0036 Belcanto 31 07(1), 20(1), 21(1)
0576 Rico 646
0824 Daimler
     
Becker,Lara RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0578 Right Now 2 07(1), 09(1), 17/1(1), 28(1)
     
Begau,Lina RFV Schneeren e.V. 0497 Nancy 112 05(1), 17/1(1), 20(1)
     
Behling,Susanne RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0104 Cayenne 184 12(1), 26/2(1), 30/1(1)
0249 Evienne 6
     
Behlmer,Alisa RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. 0343 Grauer Wicht 18/2(1), 25/1(1)
     
Behlmer,Diana RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. 0343 Grauer Wicht 16(1), 17/1(1)
     
Behrmann,Marie RV Bockhop ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 08(1), 09(1)
     
Belda,Alina-Marie 0728 Erileen Endeavour 02/1(1), 03(1)
0764 Widukind Rio
     
Belz,Charity-Angelique Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0185 Dany Plus 26/2(1), 29(1)
0628 Silverstar 12
     
Belz,Kimberly Michelle Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0185 Dany Plus 28(1), 29(1)
0628 Silverstar 12
     
Bennemann,Daniela RFV Bötenberg-Wietzen 0324 Goldana FB 12(1)
     
Bergen,Paul RV Wagenfeld 0803 Trixi 02/3(1), 04(1), 07(1)
0804 Stella
     
Berghorn,Dirk RSG Sudwalder Land 0050 Biskaja 5 14(2), 15(1), 30/3(2), 32(1)
0295 Ganyana
0317 Gladdy's Girl
0331 Gormiti
0668 Vabio 2
     
Berghorn,Leonie RSG Sudwalder Land 0789 Lee 01/3(1)
     
Bergmann,Jona RFV Maasen-Sulingen 0735 Hella 01/1(1)
     
Bergmann,Sara RFV Maasen-Sulingen 0735 Hella 01/2(1)
0761 Sunny
     
Bergs,Jana RFV Flecken Cornau v. 1984 0780 Ricarda 301 08(1), 09(1)
     
Beuermann,Maike PSV Ihlow e.V. 0173 Cortess 23(1), 24(1)
0388 La Cresenta
0582 Rivana 11
     
Beuke,Doreen RFV Diek-Bassum 0198 Deja Vue 42 17/2(1), 20(1), 21(1)
0533 Pleasure 43
     
Biebrich,Jan RFV Wehlermühle 0790 Wellington 08(1), 09(1)
     
Biermann,Carsten RFV Nienburg 0064 Caccio 13/1(1), 13/2(2), 14(3), 15(2)
0076 Cancela
0110 Chaccima
0120 Chapada
0123 Charles 74
0135 Chiavenna 10
0149 Cloney
0163 Contigo 39
0179 Cybelle 9
0254 Fantasy 93
0296 Garfunkel 2
0299 GEKE Equigrip's Zilia
0396 Labrea 10
0629 Silvios Pilot
0639 Stakkaya
0672 Valkudia
0674 Viave
     
Biermann,Karen RFV Nienburg 0142 C.I.A. 3
0417 Lascada 4
0672 Valkudia
     
Biernoth,Ines RV Wagenfeld 0003 Acitos 3 26/1(1), 27(1), 31/1(1)
0020 Asterix P
     
Biernoth,Simone Reit- u. Fahrverein Barlo-Bocholt e 0001 A Magic Dream SB 25/2(1), 26/1(1)
0003 Acitos 3
0020 Asterix P
     
Bigdon,Karl PSG Nienburg e.V. 0594 Royal Pearl B 12(1)
     
Bigdon,Viktoria PSG Nienburg e.V. 0045 Bentley 59 13/2(1), 14(1), 26/2(2), 30/3(3), 31/2(2), 32(2), 33(2)
0466 Ludowika B
0564 Ready to fly B
0577 Rien ne va plus 39
     
Biskop,Vanessa RFV Maasen-Sulingen 0408 Lancelot 323 16(1), 17/1(1)
     
Blietschau,Berit RCl. Sulingen 0725 Dragonfly 06(1)
     
Blome,Nadine RSG Meeresberg e. V. 0032 Barney Bridestone 17/2(1), 18/1(1), 22/1(1)
0186 Daresalam Max
     
Bobrink,Sylvia RFC Niedersachsen-Eiche e.V. 0041 Bellheim 12 11(1), 18/2(1), 22/2(1)
0560 Ratinho 6
     
Bockhop,Beke-Carolin RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0356 Helgihof's Jingle Bells 10(1), 16(1)
     
Bode,Jessica RFG Barrier Heide e.V. 0387 La Coeur 11 06(1)
     
Bodenstab,Petra RV Landesbergen 0574 Ricardo 520 19(1)
     
Bolte,Valerie RV Mittelweser e.V. 0631 Sirtedo 06(1), 16(1), 17/1(1)
     
Borchers,Birgit RFV Maasen-Sulingen 0222 Due Pennywise 25/2(1), 26/1(2), 30/1(1), 31/1(1)
0378 Kalimba de Luna 3
0385 Kyrill Mix
     
Borchers,Candy RFV Maasen-Sulingen 0468 Luise 67 10(1), 16(1), 20(1), 28(1), 29(1)
     
Borchers,Henning RFV Steyerberg 0222 Due Pennywise 26/1(1), 27(2)
0378 Kalimba de Luna 3
0385 Kyrill Mix
     
Borchers,Jana Bremer Reitclub e.V. 0039 Belle Bayette 03(1), 06(1)
0108 Celestino 6
0303 Gerry Go
0308 Gina Lee
0338 Grandessa 342
0498 Nelly 268
0534 Poison 21
0572 Ria Rubina
0610 Sanssoucis 3
     
Born,Melanie RFV Diek-Bassum 0738 Just do it 06(2)
0758 Silverado
     
Brandt,Fenja RFV Steyerberg e.V. 0723 Dolce Vita 02/2(1)
     
Brauer,Rieke RV Landesbergen 0771 Hibou 2 02/3(1), 03(1), 04(1)
     
Bremer,Tanja RFV Nienburg 0227 Dynamit 83 08(1), 09(1), 25/2(1)
     
Brockhoff,Laura RFV Nordwohlde e.V. 0605 Samurei 54 06(1), 16(1)
     
Brockmann,Jasmin RFV Maasen-Sulingen 0164 Continue 2 11(1), 12(2), 13/1(1), 13/2(1), 18/1(1), 25/2(1)
0518 Paul 664
0559 Rassty
0601 Salando 2
     
Brockmann,Peter RFV Maasen-Sulingen 0164 Continue 2 12(1), 30/1(1), 33(1)
0518 Paul 664
0559 Rassty
0601 Salando 2
     
Bruns,Hauke RFV Maasen-Sulingen 0711 World Lady 45 06(1), 16(1), 17/1(1)
     
Brüning,Julie RCl. Sport Harpstedt 0088 Cardonlan 26/1(1), 30/1(1)
0369 Hot Flynn
     
Brüseke,Christoph RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0127 Checker 29 13/1(2), 26/2(1), 30/2(1)
0514 Pamero 4
0542 Quincent
0667 Usambara 26
     
Buchheister,Stefanie RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0795 Toby 10(1)
     
Burgdorf,Katharina RFV Bremen-Warwe e.V. 0733 Gwendoline's Lady 06(1)
     
Büchau,Marcus RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0346 Guess who 13/1(2), 14(1)
0657 Tendyny
     
Bückmann,Christin RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0757 Sandy 05(1), 09(1)
     
Büntemeyer,Karolin RV Mittelweser e.V. 0053 Black-Jack 2 06(1), 16(1), 17/1(1), 25/1(1)
0358 Hennessy 80
0431 Leo 293
     
Böhnke,Sascha RV Aller-Weser 0150 Clooney 21 11(3), 23(1), 24(1)
0177 Crazy Campino
0190 Darlington 15
0212 Don de Charry
0215 Don Peron
0265 Fiedelio D
0364 His Highlight 9
0365 Hofmarschall
0397 Lady Dance 2
0532 Plaisir des yeux
0561 Ratzberna
0586 Romeo K 2
0588 Rosalie RB 2
0611 Santero 6
0618 Schöffehofer 2
0646 Sülberg
     
Böttcher,Tjorven Antonia RV Sudweyhe 0009 Amigo 1375 17/2(1), 20(1), 21(1)
     
Böttjer,Nicole RV Meitze 0402 Lady Wedemark 23(1), 24(1)
0608 Sangria 17
     
Camphausen,Sandra RV Sittensen u.U. 0021 Asterix ut Wiste 25/2(1), 26/1(1), 30/1(1), 31/1(1)
0302 Gerhard 10
0372 Is Adria ox
0381 Kaunas
0659 Timbanock
     
Cattau,Jette RFV Maasen-Sulingen 0755 Ramona 01/1(1)
0777 Layout
     
Cattau,Lale RFV Maasen-Sulingen 0755 Ramona 01/2(1)
0761 Sunny
     
Conrad,Caroline RFV Steyerberg 0271 Fioness 2 26/2(1), 30/1(1)
     
Cordes,Gerolf Rcl. Hubertus Lerchenhausen 0335 Gragaschu 30/1(2), 31/1(2), 32(1), 33(2)
0348 Gyron 2
     
Cordes,Michaela Reitclub Etelsen e. V. 0169 Coreal Cassis 13/2(1), 14(1)
     
Czerwinski,Alina Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen 0219 Donna Larina 3 17/2(1), 18/2(1), 20(1)
0270 Fino Royal
0403 Laika 303
     
Czerwinski,Heiko TG Schaumburg 0270 Fino Royal 19(1)
     
Damm,Annelore RV Landesbergen 0277 Florentiner 27 19(1)
     
Damm,Matthias RV Landesbergen 0277 Florentiner 27 17/1(1), 25/2(1), 26/1(1), 30/1(1), 31/1(1)
     
Dannenberg,Britta RFV Rodewald 0214 Don Pepito 3 23(1), 24(1)
0573 Ricardo 446
     
Diekmann,Katharina Bremer Reitclub e.V. 0039 Belle Bayette 06(1), 16(2), 17/2(1)
0105 Ce Jay
0207 Dileyla
0259 Felix 1475
0338 Grandessa 342
0476 Markant 209
0485 Miss Molly 17
0534 Poison 21
0572 Ria Rubina
0610 Sanssoucis 3
0647 Sultan 674
     
Dierks,Helke Tjara RFV Bötenberg-Wietzen 0152 Cola 14 06(1), 08(1), 09(1), 10(1), 16(2), 17/1(1), 26/1(1), 31/1(1)
0807 Royal Dancer 18
     
Dierks,Irina RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0224 Dusty 765 26/1(1), 30/1(1)
     
Dorst,Ulrike RFV Diek-Bassum 0609 Sansoussi 25/2(1)
     
Dreier,Muriel RFG Barrier Heide e.V. 0251 Expensive 2 30/3(1), 32(1)
0399 Lady Lajana
0493 Mr. Comet WE
0500 Nemo - S
     
Dröge,Nicole RFV Brüninghorstedt-Schamerloh-Warm 0811 Fergana 08(1), 09(1)
     
Däubner,Chantal TG Schaumburg 0426 Le Chaparell 30/1(1)
     
Dörmann,Doreen RFV Maasen-Sulingen 0781 lucky luke 01/2(1)
     
Eberhardt,Friederike RV Mittelweser e.V. 0035 Beckham 9 17/1(1)
     
Ebert,Leonie RFV Holzhausen u.U.e.V. 0148 Clinton 65 28(2), 29(2)
0160 Conroyal WE
0647 Sultan 674
     
Eickbusch,Julia RV Wagenfeld 0470 Lützow 26/1(1)
     
Eilers,Daniela RFV Diek-Bassum 0056 Bontano 2 22/1(1)
     
Ellenberg,Melanie Katharina RFV Nendorf 0516 Papageno 57 09(1), 25/2(1), 27(1)
0683 Walking for Fun
     
Ellermann,Alena RC Hagen-Grinden 0483 Minou 104 17/2(1), 20(1)
     
Emter,Stephanie Reit-u.Voltigier-Schule Hannover 0705 Winnipecco 23(1), 24(1)
     
Engelking,Juliane RV Steinbrink-Nordel-Essern e.V. 0336 Gran Turino 25/1(1)
0393 La Petite 52
0660 Titus 134

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück