Hauptseite   Startseite
Prf.Abt.BezeichnungOrtRichterDatumUhrzeitSTBStartplätze
011Führzügelklassen WB (Jg. 2003-2004)DressurplatzDagmar Dux21.08.201114:40:00J11
Angelika Freesemann
012Führzügelklassen WB (Jg. 2005)DressurplatzDagmar Dux21.08.201114:20:00J9
Angelika Freesemann
013Führzügelklassen WB (Jg. 2006-2007)DressurplatzDagmar Dux21.08.201114:00:00J6
Angelika Freesemann
021Reiter - WB Jg 1996-1999DressurplatzClaudia Milz21.08.201112:30:00T10
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
022Reiter - WB Jg 2000-2001DressurplatzKassandra Mohr21.08.201112:00:00T14
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
023Reiter - WB Jg 2002-2004DressurplatzDr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer21.08.201111:30:00T15
Angelika Freesemann
03Dressur RWBDressurplatzDagmar Dux21.08.201109:30:00A49
Gisela Hüniken
04Springreiter WBDressurplatzWolfgang Ritsert21.08.201108:00:00K27
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
05Pony Dressur WB Kl. EDressurplatzClaudia Milz20.08.201114:00:00U23
Volker Dohme
06Dressur WB Kl. EHalleVolker Dohme20.08.201109:00:00G44
Kassandra Mohr
07Pony-Stilspring WB Kl. ESpringplatzWolfgang Ritsert20.08.201108:30:00Q28
Gisela Hüniken
08Stilspring WB Kl. ESpringplatzWolfgang Ritsert20.08.201107:30:00C34
Gisela Hüniken
09Spring WB Kl. ESpringplatzWolfgang Ritsert20.08.201109:30:00M48
Claudia Milz
10Mannschaftsdressur WB KL. EDressurplatzClaudia Milz21.08.201113:00:00W30
Angelika Freesemann
11ReitpferdeprüfungDressurplatzKassandra Mohr19.08.201116:00:00I29
Claudia Milz
12EignungsprüfungDressurplatzVolker Dohme19.08.201114:00:00S34
Kassandra Mohr
131Springpferde A 4-jährige PferdeSpringplatzWolfgang Ritsert19.08.201112:00:00E38
Gisela Hüniken
132Springpferde A (5-6jährige Pferde)SpringplatzClaudia Milz19.08.201112:00:00E21
Kassandra Mohr
14Springpferde LSpringplatzWolfgang Ritsert19.08.201114:30:00O49
Gisela Hüniken
15Springpferde MSpringplatzChristine Runge19.08.201116:30:00F26
Wolfgang Ritsert
16Dressurprüfung Kl. EHalleWolfgang Ritsert20.08.201112:00:00P39
Dagmar Dux
171Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A (0-5 RLP)HalleAngelika Freesemann19.08.201114:15:00B45
Claudia Milz
172Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A (6 u.mehr RLP)HalleVolker Dohme19.08.201116:00:00B42
Angelika Freesemann
181Dressurprüfung Kl. A (0-20 RLP)HalleClaudia Milz20.08.201107:00:00L33
Kassandra Mohr
182Dressurprüfung Kl. A (21 u.mehr RLP)DressurplatzDagmar Dux20.08.201107:00:00L34
Angelika Freesemann
19Dressurprüfung Kl. A Oldie CupDressurplatzDagmar Dux21.08.201115:00:00V19
Wolfgang Ritsert
20Pony Dressurprüfung Kl. ADressurplatzAngelika Freesemann20.08.201108:30:00H25
Dagmar Dux
21Pony Dressurprüfung Kl. LDressurplatzVolker Dohme20.08.201115:00:00R16
Angelika Freesemann
221Dressurprüfung Kl. L Trense (0-70 RLP)DressurplatzGisela Hüniken20.08.201110:00:00D29
Christine Runge
222Dressurprüfung Kl. L Trense (71 u.mehr RLP)DressurplatzClaudia Milz20.08.201112:00:00D27
Volker Dohme
23Dressurprüfung Kl. L KandareHalleKassandra Mohr21.08.201108:00:00N44
Claudia Milz
24Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. MHalleVolker Dohme21.08.201112:00:00X42
Gisela Hüniken
251Stilspringprüfung Kl. A (Jun + JR)SpringplatzKassandra Mohr20.08.201111:30:00J42
Angelika Freesemann
252Stilspringprüfung Kl. A (Rei. und Sen.)SpringplatzKassandra Mohr20.08.201113:00:00J40
Gisela Hüniken
261Springprüfung Kl. A (0-58 RLP)SpringplatzVolker Dohme21.08.201107:00:00T44
Gisela Hüniken
262Springprüfung Kl. A (59 und mehr RLP)SpringplatzVolker Dohme21.08.201108:30:00T47
Angelika Freesemann
27Springprüfung Kl. A - Oldie Cup -SpringplatzDagmar Dux21.08.201111:30:00A37
Christine Runge
28Pony Stilspringprüfung Kl. ASpringplatzAngelika Freesemann21.08.201110:00:00K32
Wolfgang Ritsert
29Pony Springprüfung Kl. LSpringplatzWolfgang Ritsert21.08.201113:00:00U22
Kassandra Mohr
301Springprüfung Kl. L (0-80 RLP)SpringplatzChristine Runge21.08.201114:00:00G38
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
302Springprüfung Kl. L (81-235 RLP)SpringplatzKassandra Mohr21.08.201115:00:00G37
Christine Runge
303Springprüfung Kl. L (236 und mehr RLP)SpringplatzClaudia Milz21.08.201116:00:00G36
Kassandra Mohr
311Zeitspringprüfung Kl. L (0-147 RLP)SpringplatzChristine Runge20.08.201114:30:00Q33
Wolfgang Ritsert
312Zeitspringprüfung Kl. L (148 und mehr RLP)SpringplatzDagmar Dux20.08.201115:30:00Q31
Claudia Milz
32Stilspringprüfung Kl. M Barre Stil PokalSpringplatzClaudia Milz21.08.201117:30:00C40
Christine Runge
33Springprüfung Kl. MSpringplatzClaudia Milz20.08.201116:30:00M39
Christine Runge

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright İ 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück