Hauptseite   Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abels,Christiane RFV Steller See 0416 Gigolo 489 11(1), 12/2(2), 14/3(1), 15(1)
0611 Magic 112
0924 Real Classic Romeo
     
Alberring,Julia RFG Barrier Heide e.V. 0423 Giuliani 11(1), 18/1(1), 19/1(1)
     
Albers,Maren RFV Nordwohlde e.V. 0882 Wenita 14 14/2(1)
     
Alberts,Birgit RFV Nordwohlde e.V. 0547 Leylah 12/1(1), 13(1)
     
Alzog,Katrin RC Hude e.V. 0902 Wolkenfee 25 14/2(1)
     
Andermann,Lena RG Leese 0581 Love Dream 3 16/2(1), 17(1)
0793 Satchmo RH
     
Andras,Ruth RFC Niedervieland e.V. 0231 Dancing Boy 23 01(1), 02(1), 17(2)
0303 Draco Malfoy
0797 Scarlett of York
0931 Rubin 650
     
Antrecht,Julia RV Wagenfeld 0723 Rescue Ranger 09(1), 10(1)
     
Aschenbeck,Kerstin Waldreitsch.Dötlingen z.Aschenbeck 0729 Riggi 02(1), 08(1)
     
Avanzini,Vanessa RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0078 Calvados LW 15(2), 16/2(2), 17(2)
0760 Rossini 102
0848 Sylvester 58
     
Badenhop,Johanna RG Ahlden e. V. 0494 La Vida Luca 14/2(1)
     
Bahr,Anna-Lena Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0621 Merlin 1551 19/1(1)
     
Baumfalk,Yvonne RFV Schönemoor e.V 0721 Renzo 24 12/1(1), 14/1(1)
     
Baust,Peter Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen 0132 Cera 42 24(2), 25(1)
0410 Geometer 8
     
Becke,Svea RCl. Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0527 Laurenzius 2 12/3(1)
     
Becker,Janine RV Stuhr 0266 Diablo 101 12/2(1)
     
Behling,Susanne RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0338 Evienne 6 18/2(1), 20/2(1), 21/1(1)
     
Behren,Francesca von RFG Barrier Heide e.V. 0924 Real Classic Romeo 11(1)
     
Behrens,Lisa Bremer Reitclub e.V. 0613 Maijor Tom 12/3(1), 14/2(1)
     
Beilken,Leslie RFC Niedervieland e.V. 0118 Casper 216 20/3(1), 22(1), 23(1)
     
Bellen,Anja RFV Hof-Schierenbeck e. V. 0035 Arrow 16 13(1), 15(1), 16/1(1)
     
Benecke,Delia RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0084 Campus 15 20/3(1), 21/2(1), 22(2), 24(1), 25(1)
0214 Couleur Brillant
     
Benecke,Louisa RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0075 Calla 33 04(2), 06(2), 18/3(2), 19/2(2), 20/2(1), 21/2(2)
0419 Gina light
     
Berenz,Lars RV Grüppenbühren e.V. 0890 Wide-Awake 13(1)
     
Bergmeister,Antonia ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 02(1), 08(1)
     
Bernstein,Christine TG Oldenburger Pferdewoche e.V. 0476 Janosch 490 18/2(2), 19/2(2), 20/1(1)
0480 Just by Tiffany
0551 Liliuokalani-Kalakaua
     
Beuse,Marion RFV Langförden e.V. 0639 Naomi's Lady 12/2(1), 14/1(1)
     
Beyer,Laura Alana RFV Hof-Schierenbeck e. V. 0069 Bonito 355 13(1)
     
Bicudo,Jose Cristiano P.W. RFV Au-Hallertau e.V. 0943 Fabala 04(1), 06(2), 07(2), 20/3(1), 22(1), 23(1), 24(1)
0944 Beatriz
0945 Everybody´s Darling
0946 Continio 4
0947 Excelent Choice
0958 Beatriz
     
Bierbrauer,Alisa RV St.Jürgen u.U. 0036 Arthos 62 18/2(1), 19/2(1)
     
Biermann,Carsten RFV Nienburg 0040 Asti's Amsterdam 25(1)
     
Bischoff-Bätjer,Alexandra RV Stuhr 0070 Bonserano 20/3(1), 22(1)
     
Biskop,Vanessa RFV Maasen-Sulingen 0509 Lancelot 323 12/2(1)
     
Bobrink,Sylvia RFC Niedersachsen-Eiche e.V. 0060 Bellheim 12 13(1), 14/3(1)
0707 Ratinho 6
     
Bock,Marilena RFV Hof-Schierenbeck e. V. 0911 Kimberly 19 13(1)
     
Bode,Jessica RFG Barrier Heide e.V. 0927 La Coeur 11(1)
     
Bolte,Julia RFS Okeler Land e.V. 0297 Donna Sia 10(1), 14/3(1)
     
Borchers,Birgit RFV Maasen-Sulingen 0306 Due Pennywise 18/2(1), 20/1(1)
0482 Kalimba de Luna 3
0488 Kyrill Mix
     
Borchers,Henning RFV Steyerberg 0482 Kalimba de Luna 3 18/2(1)
0488 Kyrill Mix
     
Borgmann,Gisela RV Grüppenbühren e.V. 0506 Lamborgini B 12/1(1), 14/1(1)
0523 Laris B
     
Brauer,Martina RV Ganderkesee e.V. 0818 Sir Shalimar 14/2(1), 16/1(1)
     
Braun,Michaela RCl. Sport Harpstedt 0072 Caballita 12/1(1), 18/1(1), 19/1(1)
0250 De Snickety
     
Breitkopf,Martina RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0891 Widehead's proud 16/2(1), 17(1)
     
Brockmann,Jasmin RFV Maasen-Sulingen 0200 Continue 2 02(1), 08(1), 09(1), 19/1(1)
0928 Rassty
0929 Salando 2
     
Brockmann,Peter RFV Maasen-Sulingen 0200 Continue 2 03(1), 20/2(1)
0651 Paul 664
     
Brockmeyer,Karsten RFV Steller See 0185 Comander 8 04(1), 06(1), 20/3(1), 21/2(1), 22(1), 24(1)
0439 Gramsel 2
0602 Luna 1301
     
Brower,Benjamin RV St.Jürgen u.U. 0016 Allegriva 21/1(1)
     
Bruns,Yvonne RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0245 Davne 3 16/2(1), 17(1)
     
Brüggemann,Sonja RV Weser e.V. 0171 Clarissa 98 10(1), 14/1(2), 16/1(2)
0770 Rubiniamo
     
Brüning,Julie RCl. Sport Harpstedt 0098 Cardonlan 14/2(1), 19/2(2), 20/1(2)
0510 Lancelot of York
     
Brünjes,Bruno RV Selsingen u.U. e.V. 0052 Barry Nita 18/1(1), 19/2(1)
     
Brüseke,Christoph RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0151 Checker 29 04(2), 06(1), 21/2(1)
0163 Chocolate Chip 6
0650 Pamero 4
0684 Quincent
     
Buckenberger,Hendrik Bremer Reitclub e.V. 0487 Knossos D 18/1(2), 19/1(1), 20/1(1), 21/1(1)
0749 Ronja 1721
     
Buhl,Jens Reit-und Fahrverein Siek e.V. 0113 Cäsar 189 03(1), 04(2), 05(1), 06(1), 22(1), 23(1), 24(1), 25(1)
0379 Flecki for us
0434 Göteborger
0437 Graciella 51
     
Büchau,Manuela RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0906 Wüstenzauber 12/3(1), 14/2(1)
     
Büchau,Marcus RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0009 Alando 22 24(1), 25(1)
     
Büchner,Christina RFV Hambergen 0325 Emilion 10 03(1)
     
Bünger,Mike RFV Echem-Scharnebeck 0310 Dycos D'Or 01(1), 17(1)
0518 Lannie Rigo
     
Böhning,Marion RV Horstedt u.U.e.V. 0273 Domani W. 12/1(1), 14/1(1)
     
Böhnke,Sascha RV Aller-Weser 0176 Clooney 21 01(3), 02(1), 08(1), 09(2), 15(1), 16/2(2), 17(1)
0217 Crazy Campino
0239 Darlington 15
0278 Don de Charry
0282 Don Peron
0362 Fiedelio D
0396 From Dusk till Dawn AS
0495 Lady Dance 2
0507 Lancaster 174
0661 Plaisir des yeux
0708 Ratzberna
0745 Romeo K 2
0754 Rosalie RB 2
0764 Royal Princess 22
0765 Rubella-Mucki
0788 Santero 6
0803 Senor Pepe
0832 Sonyador
0843 Sülberg
     
Böning,Anna-Lena RV St.Jürgen u.U. 0340 Evita 317 18/2(1), 19/2(1), 21/1(1)
     
Bösche,Birgit RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. 0305 Dream of Dancier 14/3(1), 16/2(1), 17(1)
0751 Roodschanello
0821 Sixpence 8
0905 Wortley Montagü
     
Bötticher,Nicolas von RV St.Jürgen u.U. 0747 Rominter Fee 18/1(2), 19/1(1)
0895 Wild Rose 11
     
Böttjer,Franziska RV Scharmbeckstotel 0321 Emelie 31 18/3(1), 20/3(1)
0418 Gina Ginelli 85
     
Campe,Christin Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0081 Camelot 80 18/2(1), 19/2(1), 21/1(1)
     
Cordes,Gerolf Rcl. Hubertus Lerchenhausen 0438 Gragaschu 20/2(2), 22(1), 24(1)
0451 Gyron 2
     
Cyron,Carolin RFV Steller See 0921 Gentleman 11(1)
     
Czytrich,Tanja RFV Großenkneten e.V. 0381 Florina 101 12/1(1), 14/1(1)
     
Dauen,Rebecca Der Reitclub St. Georg zu Bremen e. 0125 Castello 167 19/1(1)
0301 Dr. Doolittle 13
0497 Lady Landsdown
     
Debbeler,Annette RV Reinershof Kleinenkneten e.V. 0431 Gonzo 121 12/2(1), 14/1(1)
     
Debbeler,Claudia RV Reinershof Kleinenkneten e.V. 0252 Debby 133 12/1(1), 14/1(1)
0778 Sally 453
     
Deetzen,Silke von RV Ovelgönne von 1908 e.V. 0047 Bailey's Delight 10(1), 12/2(1), 14/2(1)
     
Dehlwes,Mareike RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0390 Franzi B 20/2(1), 21/2(1)
0542 Leon 512
     
Dethlefsen,Yvonne RV Pennigbüttel 0104 Carlotta 152 18/1(1), 19/1(1)
     
Dierking,Sina RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 0145 Charleen 29 21/2(1), 22(1), 24(1), 25(1)
0787 Santa Lucia D
     
Dierks,Aminah RFV Nordwohlde e.V. 0865 Wado 2 12/3(1), 13(1)
     
Dierks,Anna RFV Nordwohlde e.V. 0177 Clooney W 13(1), 20/3(1), 21/2(1)
0664 Pretoria 23
     
Dierks,Irina RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0309 Dusty 765 19/1(1), 21/1(1)
     
Dierks,Julia RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0801 Scolari 7 09(1), 10(1), 14/2(1)
     
Dimde,Nicola RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0475 Jacksonville 14/3(2), 15(1), 16/2(1)
0636 Nakoma
0702 Ramazotti 149
0752 Rosalie 128
     
Domke,Alexandra RV St. Georg Nesselröden 0484 Kästner 18/2(1), 19/2(1), 21/1(1)
     
Dora,Saskia RCl. Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0435 Gracchus 15 18/2(1), 19/2(1), 20/1(1)
     
Dreier,Muriel RFG Barrier Heide e.V. 0342 Expensive 2 11(1), 13(1), 22(1), 23(1)
0496 Lady Lajana
0631 Mr. Comet WE
0641 Nemo - S
     
Dreyer,Carolina RV St.Jürgen u.U. 0001 A Mi Manera 20/3(1), 22(1)
     
Drießelmann,Lisa RFV Hausstette e.V. 0335 Esprit 247 22(1), 23(1)
     
Dullweber,Daniela RV Pennigbüttel 0875 Waykira 14/3(1), 15(1), 16/2(1)
0877 Webster 224
     
Duveneck,Lena RV Vechta e.V. 0202 Converdor 01(1)
0203 Conzuela Wichita
0290 Donna Cascada
0454 Happy Contyna
0806 Serano Dream
     
Duveneck,Sarah RV Visbek e.V. 0609 Madonna 203 12/3(1), 14/3(2)
0657 Picasso 758
     
Dünzelmann,Michele RFV Twistringen 0289 Donna 710 12/3(1)
     
Eckener,Nadine RV Ganderkesee e.V. 0352 Fanachee 12/2(1), 14/1(1)
     
Ehlers,Antje RFV Walsrode 0172 Clavadetscher E 03(1), 04(1), 05(1), 06(1), 18/2(2), 19/2(1), 20/1(2)
0517 Langer Jan
0531 Le Jeune E
0546 Leutnant E
     
Ehlers,Viola TG Oldenburger Pferdewoche e.V. 0917 Amadeus 805 12/1(1), 13(1), 14/1(1)
     
Emigholz,Marietta Karussell d. Blauen Reiter Bremen 0719 Renaldo H 14/2(1), 16/1(1), 17(1)
0736 Robin Goodfellow
     
Erasmi,Carsten Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0717 Rena Rubin 20/2(1), 22(1), 23(1)
     
Fajen,Almuth RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0831 Solito 8 18/1(1), 19/1(1)
     
Felleckner,Rebecca RV Grüppenbühren e.V. 0961 Simsalabim 32 13(1)
     
Ferentschak,Anna RFC Niedersachsen-Eiche e.V. 0063 Betty 214 12/3(1), 18/3(1)
0750 Ronja 697
     
Fiebelkorn,Anna-Sophie RV Aller-Weser 0233 Dancing Dynamite 5 01(2), 02(3), 08(1), 09(1), 10(2), 16/2(2)
0237 Dark Legend
0242 Davenport 28
0466 Hofliebe
0500 Lagerfeld 28
0550 Lifetime 14
0634 Nachtmusik
0671 Quasi Quandro
0672 Quaterflash
0738 Rock my Soul
0742 Rolling Stone 26
0899 Wivica 2
0951 Rubina
0964 Sunciro
0965 Fabious
0966 Rose Garden 21
     
Fischer,Dirk RV Grüppenbühren e.V. 0930 De Niro's Dandy 12/1(1), 13(1)
     
Frank,Kerstin RV Elsdorf u.Umg. e.V. 0625 Mister Monday 18/1(1), 19/1(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück