Hauptseite   Startseite

Statistik erstellt am: 24.07.2011 18:29

ErfolgsŘbersicht Reiter

Rang Reiter Verein Punkte Nennungen Pferde
1Hustedt,SarahRFV Steller See9361
2Falke,MichelleRV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.8362
3Beuke,DoreenRFV Diek-Bassum6962
4T├╝rke,Ida-LuisaRFV Steller See6451
5Nadolny,HilkeRV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V.6263
6Falke,NadineRV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.5894
7Nolte,Neele CatharinaRFV Steller See5761
8Wittig,LeonieRV St.J├╝rgen u.U.5752
9Goebler,Maximilian vonRFV Diek-Bassum5151
10Kaltenbrunn,GinaRV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.5182
11Kolodziej,AlisaRFV Steller See4981
12Wetterich,LeaRFC Niedervieland e.V.4431
13Melfsen,Ann-KathrinRFV Maasen-Sulingen4252
14Horsten,Bianca vonRFV Hambergen4173
15Meyer,NataschaRV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V.4131
16Kroll,CarolineRFS Okeler Land e.V.4063
17Gas,MarleneRV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf3831
18Beuke,FelineRFV Diek-Bassum3731
19Larsson,Ann SophieRFV Wunstorf3721
20Mertens,MalizaReitclub General Rosenberg e.V.3331
21Hartje,AnnemiekeRV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V.3232
22Wendt,RebeccaRFV Steller See3252
23Goebler,Alexander vonRFV Diek-Bassum3141
24B├Âhlke,SinaReit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 18973031
25Melfsen,Levke SophieRFV Maasen-Sulingen3031
26Plinke,MadeleineRFV Rodewald3041
27Wolf,PhillipRV Engeln3021
28K├Âster,FennaRG Bahrenwinkel2851
29Esdohr,WiebkeBremer Reitclub e.V.2721
30Hoffmann,LenaRC Bremen-Hanse e.V.2422
31Behrens,LisaBremer Reitclub e.V.2221
32Maicher,LenaRV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.2231
33Petersmeier,VanessaRV St.J├╝rgen u.U.2231
34Ziegler,Lea AlinaRV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.2251
35Schnakenberg,LenaRV W├Ârpedorf u.U.2011
36Behrens,SarahRV Stuhr1921
37Borchers,CandyRFV Maasen-Sulingen1841
38Jonas,Lara ChristinRV Harsefeld u.Umg.1882
39Neumann,LeonieRV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.1843
40Schneegluth,JanaRFV B├Âtenberg-Wietzen1821
41Petersmeier,GiuliaRV St.J├╝rgen u.U.1731
42Kunz,Saskia SophieRFV Th├Ânse1621
43R├Ânner,MarisaRV Sleipnir-Sellstedt1641
44Wehrmann,LouisaRV Landesbergen1632
45Heidmann,IraRFC Niedervieland e.V.1532
46Kanjahn,JuliaRFV Maasen-Sulingen1521
47Rehbock,JessicaRC Hagen-Grinden1521
48Fr├Âhlke,SabrinaRV Sudweyhe1421
49H├Âper,JuleRFV Maasen-Sulingen1431
50Jansch,JaninaRV Horstedt u.U.e.V.1421
51Heise,AntoniaBremer Reitclub e.V.1353
52Maasoumy,MirjamRV Ganderkesee e.V.1331
53Saarloos,RicardoRFC Niedervieland e.V.1321
54Nolte,JenniferRST Leichlingen/Witzelden1211
55Schwantz,Martha-LouisaRFV Okel u.U. e.V.1242
56Speckmann,JenniferRV Seckenhausen1241
57St├╝hrmann,LindaRFV Diek-Bassum1221
58Wisloh,SaskiaRV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V.1011
59Warrelmann,LauraRV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.811
60Baumann,RabeaRV Scharmbeckstotel721
61Dierks,MelinaRV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.742
62Hein,AnikaRFV Diek-Bassum711
63Hombach,MelenaRV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.611
64Meier,MarieRV Horstedt u.U.e.V.611
65R├╝ther,MelissaRV Gr├╝ppenb├╝hren e.V.621
66Heidmann,GeroRFC Niedervieland e.V.532
67Meyer,RiekaRcl. Hof Becker511
68Tyc,FranziskaRV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.511
69Fanigliulo,AngeliqueRG Klein Hollen411
70Rullhusen,MeretRV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.411
71Frerichs,KoljaRFV Steller See311
72Lindhoff,JuleRFS Okeler Land e.V.311
73R├Âlle,AnikaReit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897311
74Schr├Âder,RomyRV Sudweyhe311
75Ebler,LinaRFV Diek-Bassum211
76Lindhoff,ManuelRFS Okeler Land e.V.211
77Baumfalk,LisaRCl. Sport Harpstedt021
78Beckert,CelinaRV Gr├╝ppenb├╝hren e.V.011
79Begander,MadelineRV Sudweyhe011
80Bockhop,Beke-CarolinRV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.021
81Brinkmann,CiaraRV Vreschen-Bokel e.V.021
82Bruns,SvenjaRFV Bremen-Warwe e.V.021
83B├Âlke,SveaReit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897011
84B├Âttcher,Tjorven AntoniaRV Sudweyhe031
85Carstensen,LorenaRFV Steller See011
86Dierks,AminahRFV Nordwohlde e.V.031
87Dupree,ShariRV Aller-Weser011
88Dupree,SophieRV Aller-Weser053
89D├╝nzelmann,MicheleRFV Twistringen011
90D├Ąnekas,MarecRFV Hesel u.U.e.V.0121
91Eickhorst,ChristinaWeyhe 2000011
92Eilers,DanielaRFV Diek-Bassum011
93Fischer,HolgerRSG Royal Rosengarten e.V.031
94Franz,SaskiaRV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.011
95Frerichs,LauraRFV Steller See021
96Gei├čler,Alina TheresRFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U.031
97Giesbrecht,PiaRFV Diek-Bassum061
98Goebler,Julius vonRFV Diek-Bassum011
99Grisard,AnnikaRV V├Âgelsen-Mechtersen021
100Grisard,KatharinaRSV Overbeckhof-Luhm├╝hlen e.V.021
101Grube,VerenaRV Tarmstedt011
102Hammann,Janna JilRFV Diek-Bassum021
103Heise,LennardRCl. Buchenhof032
104Hoeg,JenniferTG Oldenburger Pferdewoche e.V.021
105Horsten,Svenja vonRFV Hambergen031
106H├Âper,SophieRFV Maasen-Sulingen032
107Jender,FrederikeHubertus RV Bremen e.V.021
108Kaminski,AnnaRV Aller-Weser021
109Kampsheide,,LeaRV Engeln011
110Kastening-Richter,ErjaBremer Reitclub e.V.011
111Koopmann,GregorRFV Nendorf032
112Koppe,LenaRFV Maasen-Sulingen021
113Kr├╝ger,AlysaRV Gr├╝ppenb├╝hren e.V.011
114K├╝lker,AlinaRV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.031
115K├Âhler,KoraRV Ganderkesee e.V.052
116Labuda,KristinRV Gr├╝ppenb├╝hren e.V.031
117Lansnicker,ColleenRV Schwarz-Gold021
118Mankow,SarahReitgemeinschaft Kroneichenhof031
119Marquardt,MarleaReitvereinThedinghausen v.1920 e.V011
120Mentz,CatharinaRV Leichttrab Wildeshausen041
121Mentz,CeciliaRV Leichttrab Wildeshausen021
122Mentz,CharlotteRV Leichttrab Wildeshausen031
123Meyer,AnnaReitgemeinschaft Kroneichenhof031
124Meyer,KristinRC Bremen-Hanse e.V.021
125M├Âller,Laura KristinRC Bremen-Hanse e.V.021
126Osmers,LuciaRV Stuhr031
127Ostmann,FranziskaRV Seckenhausen011
128Otten,FynnRV Leichttrab Wildeshausen021
129Otten,LisaRV Leichttrab Wildeshausen032
130Plate,InaRFV Diek-Bassum021
131Reden,Felicia-Maria vonRFV Springe021
132Rehbock,SabrinaRV Aller-Weser021
133Richter,SusanneRSV Schierbrok e.V.021
134Ritter,JanosRV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V.032
135Ritter,MalinRV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V.072
136Rohde,JanaRC Walle e.V.011
137R├Âlle,CelinaReit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897011
138R├Ânner,RicardaRV Sleipnir-Sellstedt031
139Schauder,Lena CatharinaRV Tarmstedt011
140Schultz,TanjaWaldreitsch.D├Âtlingen z.Aschenbeck021
141Schumacher,InaRFV Diek-Bassum021
142Seemann,HeidePSV Ems-Dollart e.V.021
143Seroka,MariejanaRV Sudweyhe031
144Siegert,DeikeRV Horstedt u.U.e.V.021
145Siemers,PhilineRSV Schierbrok e.V.031
146Sievers,FelixRV Sudweyhe011
147Sparke,SarinaRFV Sch├Ânemoor e.V031
148Srowig,JenniferRCl. Sport Harpstedt031
149Steinkamp,EmilyRV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.031
150Stra├čer,Kim MichelleRCl. Sport Harpstedt021
151S├Ârensen,FinjaRFV Steller See011
152Tapken,LinaRSV Schierbrok e.V.011
153Thienel,IsabellRV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.021
154Thomann,Linda LydiaBremer Reitclub e.V.011
155Tittel,KatharinaDer Reitclub St. Georg zu Bremen e.021
156T├╝rke,AnnikaRFV Steller See031
157Wagner,JulikaRV Engeln011
158Wagner,TanjaRV Sudweyhe021
159Wannmacher,NadineRV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.021
160Wehinger,AlexandraRFV Diek-Bassum052
161Wesemann,LauraRC Hude e.V.022
162Wichmann,LenaRV Gr├╝ppenb├╝hren e.V.021
163Wolf,Ann-KathrinReitclub General Rosenberg e.V.011
164W├Âbse,EileenRCl. Sport Harpstedt021

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright ę 2009-2023 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück