Hauptseite   Startseite

ReiterŘbersicht RPL-Springen


S-Pkt Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd PrŘfung/Abteilung(Startplńtze)
     
  Hoffmann,Lena RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0068 Gyver 2 21(2)
  0077 Lexirom
     
  Brinkmann,Ciara RV Vreschen-Bokel e.V. 0022 Chess 28 19(1), 21(1)
     
  Kroll,Caroline RFS Okeler Land e.V. 0019 Champagna 2 18(2), 19(2), 21(2)
  0045 Eddy Freddy
  0060 Georgia 184
  0076 Leon 412
     
  Wetterich,Lea RFC Niedervieland e.V. 0062 Gesche 25 18(1), 19(1), 21(1)
     
  Kunz,Saskia Sophie RFV Th├Ânse 0030 Dash for Cash II 19(1), 21(1)
  0080 Littel ClassicH
     
  Horsten,Bianca von RFV Hambergen 0008 Bella Viveca 08(1), 10(1), 13(2), 14(1), 16(1), 18(1)
  0026 Coralin 5
  0095 Miss Stella 2
     
  Melfsen,Levke Sophie RFV Maasen-Sulingen 0108 Paulchen 90 13(1), 14(1), 21(1)
     
  Jansch,Janina RV Horstedt u.U.e.V. 0029 Da Vinci 170 19(1), 21(1)
     
  Seroka,Mariejana RV Sudweyhe 0075 Leander 187 18(1), 19(1), 21(1)
     
  K├╝lker,Alina RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0027 Crimetime 18(1), 19(1), 21(1)
     
  Kanjahn,Julia RFV Maasen-Sulingen 0061 Georgina 148 17(1), 20(1)
     
  Thienel,Isabell RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0122 Rosanna 27 19(1), 21(1)
     
  Wendt,Rebecca RFV Steller See 0023 Cinemax 2 18(2), 19(2), 21(1)
  0025 Concentus 3
  0059 French Favour
  0115 Quendaris
     
  Borchers,Candy RFV Maasen-Sulingen 0083 Luise 67 05(1), 07(1), 11(1), 13(1)
     
  Falke,Nadine RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0017 Carlchen - P 07(1), 11(2), 12(2), 13(1), 14(1), 20(1), 21(1)
  0021 Charlie Brown 33
  0109 Petit Marengo
     
  Baumann,Rabea RV Scharmbeckstotel 0015 Campino 363 16(1), 19(1)
     
  Schneegluth,Jana RFV B├Âtenberg-Wietzen 0085 Luna 515 11(1), 13(1)
     
  D├Ąnekas,Marec RFV Hesel u.U.e.V. 0188 Chantre 24 06(2), 10(2), 11(2), 12(2), 13(2), 14(2)
  0189 Darius 512
  0190 Bubbles Lollipop
  0191 Ascan 57
     
  Koppe,Lena RFV Maasen-Sulingen 0066 Gordon 387 19(1), 21(1)
     
  Wittig,Leonie RV St.J├╝rgen u.U. 0044 Eddy 237 06(1), 10(1), 13(1), 14(1), 18(1)
  0134 Sunshine's Duke
     
  Hammann,Janna Jil RFV Diek-Bassum 0010 Black 5 17(1), 20(1)
  0081 Lord of the dance 36
     
  Nolte,Neele Catharina RFV Steller See 0112 Power Boy 16 06(1), 07(1), 08(1), 10(1), 13(1), 14(1)
     
  Bruns,Svenja RFV Bremen-Warwe e.V. 0047 Enzo el Bonito 13(1), 14(1)
     
  Mentz,Catharina RV Leichttrab Wildeshausen 0119 Renaissance 88 05(1), 06(1), 10(1), 13(1)
     
  Tittel,Katharina Der Reitclub St. Georg zu Bremen e. 0192 Rocco Sanchos 13(1), 14(1)
     
  Meyer,Kristin RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0126 Running gag 2 18(1), 19(1)
     
  Beuke,Doreen RFV Diek-Bassum 0031 Deja Vue 42 10(2), 11(1), 12(1), 13(1), 20(1)
  0111 Pleasure 43
  0171 Lilli 113
     
  Kaltenbrunn,Gina RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0096 Mister Weihaiwej 06(1), 08(1), 10(1), 13(1), 14(1), 16(1), 18(1), 19(1)
  0127 Sans Soucis 11
     
  Ostmann,Franziska RV Seckenhausen 0056 Flash-Dance 5 18(1)
     
  Siegert,Deike RV Horstedt u.U.e.V. 0104 O' Mara 10(1), 13(1)
     
  M├Âller,Laura Kristin RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0072 La Bella 15 19(1), 21(1)
     
  B├Âttcher,Tjorven Antonia RV Sudweyhe 0002 Amigo 1375 11(1), 12(1), 20(1)
     
  Jonas,Lara Christin RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0128 Shacky 2 06(2), 10(2), 11(1), 12(1), 13(1), 20(1)
  0129 Sharon 51
  0132 Sulaatik's Mackinlay
     
  Giesbrecht,Pia RFV Diek-Bassum 0144 Whisper 179 05(1), 06(1), 09(1), 10(1), 13(1), 14(1)
     
  Rehbock,Sabrina RV Aller-Weser 0050 Fee 803 10(1), 13(1)
     
  Wichmann,Lena RV Gr├╝ppenb├╝hren e.V. 0121 Romina Crimson Lake 06(1), 10(1)
     
  T├╝rke,Annika RFV Steller See 0137 Usambara 26 08(1), 16(1), 17(1)
     
  Plate,Ina RFV Diek-Bassum 0007 Bella 778 17(1), 20(1)
  0065 Global Player 3
     
  Fischer,Holger RSG Royal Rosengarten e.V. 0120 Risotto 3 17(1), 20(2)
  0123 Royal Ricarda
     
  Schultz,Tanja Waldreitsch.D├Âtlingen z.Aschenbeck 0048 Fantasie Garden 18(1), 19(1)
     
  Reden,Felicia-Maria von RFV Springe 0013 Calenberg's Tiberia 12(1), 20(1)
     
  Lansnicker,Colleen RV Schwarz-Gold 0049 Fantastik P 12(1), 20(1)
     
  Wehrmann,Louisa RV Landesbergen 0064 Giovanni 173 06(2), 09(1)
  0148 Yankee Boy
     
  Eilers,Daniela RFV Diek-Bassum 0012 Bontano 2 20(1)
     
  Wehinger,Alexandra RFV Diek-Bassum 0116 R├Ąuberhauptmann 2 16(1), 17(2), 20(2)
  0130 Silver Girl 12
     
  Melfsen,Ann-Kathrin RFV Maasen-Sulingen 0092 Mikado S 3 11(1), 12(1), 17(1), 20(2)
  0118 Recall 7
     
  Wannmacher,Nadine RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0146 Winsdor 15(1), 16(1)
     
  Heise,Antonia Bremer Reitclub e.V. 0028 Cupkeshof Winobert 12(2), 17(1), 20(2)
  0033 Delice 9
  0041 Dream Girl 9
  0117 Ray of Light 9
  0147 Wintuc A
     
  Begander,Madeline RV Sudweyhe 0143 Waterkant HHS 20(1)
     
  Heise,Lennard RCl. Buchenhof 0028 Cupkeshof Winobert 03(1), 04(1), 09(1)
  0041 Dream Girl 9
  0117 Ray of Light 9
  0147 Wintuc A
     
  Richter,Susanne RSV Schierbrok e.V. 0101 Nobless 66 18(1), 19(1)
     
  Esdohr,Wiebke Bremer Reitclub e.V. 0125 Ruby's As 12(1), 20(1)
     
  R├╝ther,Melissa RV Gr├╝ppenb├╝hren e.V. 0094 Miss Mirabell 2 16(1), 19(1)
     
  R├Ânner,Ricarda RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt 0042 Dusty 466 11(1), 12(1), 20(1)
     
  Baumfalk,Lisa RCl. Sport Harpstedt 0032 Delany 10 15(1), 16(1)
     
  Thomann,Linda Lydia Bremer Reitclub e.V. 0051 Feivel 135 18(1)
     
  Kastening-Richter,Erja Bremer Reitclub e.V. 0014 Camirage WE 20(1)
     
  Franz,Saskia RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0193 Wild cherry 5 20(1)
     
  Fr├Âhlke,Sabrina RV Sudweyhe 0046 Einstein 108 17(1), 20(1)
     
  Srowig,Jennifer RCl. Sport Harpstedt 0073 Lady Silence 16(1), 17(1), 18(1)
     
  Siemers,Philine RSV Schierbrok e.V. 0093 Minja 10(1), 11(1), 12(1)
     
  Wagner,Tanja RV Sudweyhe 0074 Laresthan 18(1), 19(1)
  0084 Luna 1398
     
  Wolf,Ann-Kathrin Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0038 Done for Fun 2 20(1)
     
  Wagner,Julika RV Engeln 0145 Wilko 62 17(1)
     
  Nolte,Jennifer RST Leichlingen/Witzelden 0005 Beautiful Lady 20(1)
     
  Hustedt,Sarah RFV Steller See 0024 Cleopatra 184 06(1), 07(1), 08(1), 10(1), 13(1), 14(1)
     
  Mertens,Maliza Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0098 Morning Gold N 03(1), 06(1), 09(1)
     
  Rohde,Jana RC Walle e.V. 0043 Earl Grey 23 17(1)
     
  Horsten,Svenja von RFV Hambergen 0008 Bella Viveca 06(1), 08(1), 10(1)
  0095 Miss Stella 2
     
  W├Âbse,Eileen RCl. Sport Harpstedt 0079 Liszy 03(1), 09(1)
     
  Behrens,Sarah RV Stuhr 0087 Maharani 55 06(1), 09(1)
     
  Jender,Frederike Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0037 Don 503 17(1), 20(1)
     
  Bockhop,Beke-Carolin RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0070 Helgihof's Jingle Bells 05(1), 07(1)
     
  Falke,Michelle RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0021 Charlie Brown 33 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09(1), 10(1)
  0109 Petit Marengo
  0138 Vitalis 3
     
  Kr├╝ger,Alysa RV Gr├╝ppenb├╝hren e.V. 0131 Simply Red 40 17(1)
     
  S├Ârensen,Finja RFV Steller See 0001 Amaretto 240 17(1)
     
  Behrens,Lisa Bremer Reitclub e.V. 0088 Maijor Tom 17(1), 20(1)
     
  Heidmann,Ira RFC Niedervieland e.V. 0186 Gammon 90 03(1), 04(1), 05(1)
     
  Wolf,Phillip RV Engeln 0035 Die mit dem Wolf tanzt 17(1), 20(1)
     
  K├Âhler,Kora RV Ganderkesee e.V. 0039 Donna Rubini 06(1), 12(1), 16(1), 17(1), 20(1)
  0135 Tom 328
     
  Heidmann,Gero RFC Niedervieland e.V. 0185 Handsome Boy 5 15(1), 16(1), 17(1)
     
  Gei├čler,Alina Theres RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. 0139 Vivaldi 47 05(1), 10(1), 13(1)
     
  Labuda,Kristin RV Gr├╝ppenb├╝hren e.V. 0176 Jolanda 04(1), 05(1), 06(1)
     
  Hombach,Melena RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0124 Rubina 250 15(1)
     
  Goebler,Maximilian von RFV Diek-Bassum 0020 Champus be Magic 07(1), 11(1), 12(1), 13(1), 20(1)
  0040 Donnerfee 56
  0053 Fiddi 5
  0090 Max 3204
  0102 Nokia 2
     
  Rehbock,Jessica RC Hagen-Grinden 0009 Big Ted 06(1), 09(1)
     
  Maasoumy,Mirjam RV Ganderkesee e.V. 0006 Beautiful Mind 4 18(1), 19(1), 21(1)
     
  Seemann,Heide PSV Ems-Dollart e.V. 0100 Nia 3 17(1), 20(1)
     
  Beuke,Feline RFV Diek-Bassum 0171 Lilli 113 02(1), 03(1), 04(1)
     
  Hartje,Annemieke RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0170 Rocko 02(1), 03(1), 07(1)
  0201 Little Happy
     
  Dierks,Aminah RFV Nordwohlde e.V. 0054 Fienes 15(2), 17(1)
  0140 Wado 2
     
  Stra├čer,Kim Michelle RCl. Sport Harpstedt 0113 Pretty Girl 35 05(1), 10(1)
     
  Goebler,Alexander von RFV Diek-Bassum 0020 Champus be Magic 04(1), 05(1), 07(1), 09(1)
  0053 Fiddi 5
  0090 Max 3204
  0102 Nokia 2
     
  St├╝hrmann,Linda RFV Diek-Bassum 0063 Gina Viva K 16(1), 17(1)
     
  Sievers,Felix RV Sudweyhe 0199 Dorina 09(1)
     
  Petersmeier,Giulia RV St.J├╝rgen u.U. 0194 Surprise 149 06(1), 10(1), 13(1)
     
  Petersmeier,Vanessa RV St.J├╝rgen u.U. 0195 Brenda 02(1), 03(1), 04(1)
     
  Grisard,Annika RV V├Âgelsen-Mechtersen 0136 Twilight Burning Twice 10(1), 13(1)
     
  Grisard,Katharina RSV Overbeckhof-Luhm├╝hlen e.V. 0175 Mamma Mia! 03(1), 04(1)
     
  Dupree,Sophie RV Aller-Weser 0034 Delta Dawn NH 05(1), 06(1), 09(1), 11(1), 12(1)
  0036 Dodo 35
  0052 Felina 84
  0069 Hajo 18

Warning: include(seitensteuerung.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /var/www/vhosts/archiv.turnierauskunft.de/httpdocs/veranstaltung/361130006/reiterliste_s.php on line 172

Warning: include(seitensteuerung.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /var/www/vhosts/archiv.turnierauskunft.de/httpdocs/veranstaltung/361130006/reiterliste_s.php on line 172

Warning: include(): Failed opening 'seitensteuerung.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/opt/plesk/php/7.4/share/pear') in /var/www/vhosts/archiv.turnierauskunft.de/httpdocs/veranstaltung/361130006/reiterliste_s.php on line 172

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright ę 2009-2023 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück