Hauptseite   Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Baumann,Rabea RV Scharmbeckstotel 0015 Campino 363 16(1), 19(1)
     
Baumfalk,Lisa RCl. Sport Harpstedt 0032 Delany 10 15(1), 16(1)
     
Beckert,Celina RV Grüppenbühren e.V. 0058 Fleur Royale 2 15(1)
     
Begander,Madeline RV Sudweyhe 0143 Waterkant HHS 20(1)
     
Behrens,Lisa Bremer Reitclub e.V. 0088 Maijor Tom 17(1), 20(1)
     
Behrens,Sarah RV Stuhr 0087 Maharani 55 06(1), 09(1)
     
Beuke,Doreen RFV Diek-Bassum 0031 Deja Vue 42 10(2), 11(1), 12(1), 13(1), 20(1)
0111 Pleasure 43
0171 Lilli 113
     
Beuke,Feline RFV Diek-Bassum 0171 Lilli 113 02(1), 03(1), 04(1)
     
Bockhop,Beke-Carolin RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0070 Helgihof's Jingle Bells 05(1), 07(1)
     
Borchers,Candy RFV Maasen-Sulingen 0083 Luise 67 05(1), 07(1), 11(1), 13(1)
     
Brinkmann,Ciara RV Vreschen-Bokel e.V. 0022 Chess 28 19(1), 21(1)
     
Bruns,Svenja RFV Bremen-Warwe e.V. 0047 Enzo el Bonito 13(1), 14(1)
     
Böhlke,Sina Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 0156 Flash Lightning Pony 03(1), 04(1), 09(1)
0162 My Felix
     
Bölke,Svea Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 0162 My Felix 01/2(1)
     
Böttcher,Tjorven Antonia RV Sudweyhe 0002 Amigo 1375 11(1), 12(1), 20(1)
     
Carstensen,Lorena RFV Steller See 0202 Cappuchino 03(1)
     
Dierks,Aminah RFV Nordwohlde e.V. 0054 Fienes 15(2), 17(1)
0140 Wado 2
     
Dierks,Melina RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0187 Elions Gidion 04(1), 06(1), 08(1), 10(1)
     
Dupree,Shari RV Aller-Weser 0069 Hajo 18 02(1)
     
Dupree,Sophie RV Aller-Weser 0034 Delta Dawn NH 05(1), 06(1), 09(1), 11(1), 12(1)
0036 Dodo 35
0052 Felina 84
0069 Hajo 18
     
Dünzelmann,Michele RFV Twistringen 0203 Donna 17(1)
     
Dänekas,Marec RFV Hesel u.U.e.V. 0188 Chantre 24 06(2), 10(2), 11(2), 12(2), 13(2), 14(2)
0189 Darius 512
0190 Bubbles Lollipop
0191 Ascan 57
     
Ebler,Lina RFV Diek-Bassum 0164 Petty 01/1(1)
     
Eickhorst,Christina Weyhe 2000 0155 Eqylynia 01/1(1)
     
Eilers,Daniela RFV Diek-Bassum 0012 Bontano 2 20(1)
     
Esdohr,Wiebke Bremer Reitclub e.V. 0125 Ruby's As 12(1), 20(1)
     
Falke,Michelle RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0021 Charlie Brown 33 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09(1), 10(1)
0109 Petit Marengo
0138 Vitalis 3
     
Falke,Nadine RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0017 Carlchen - P 07(1), 11(2), 12(2), 13(1), 14(1), 20(1), 21(1)
0021 Charlie Brown 33
0109 Petit Marengo
     
Fanigliulo,Angelique RG Klein Hollen 0166 Stella 01/1(1)
     
Fischer,Holger RSG Royal Rosengarten e.V. 0120 Risotto 3 17(1), 20(2)
0123 Royal Ricarda
     
Franz,Saskia RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0193 Wild cherry 5 20(1)
     
Frerichs,Kolja RFV Steller See 0198 Schnecke 01/2(1)
     
Frerichs,Laura RFV Steller See 0198 Schnecke 02(1), 03(1)
     
Fröhlke,Sabrina RV Sudweyhe 0046 Einstein 108 17(1), 20(1)
     
Gas,Marlene RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0177 Diska 04(1), 06(1), 09(1)
     
Geißler,Alina Theres RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. 0139 Vivaldi 47 05(1), 10(1), 13(1)
     
Giesbrecht,Pia RFV Diek-Bassum 0144 Whisper 179 05(1), 06(1), 09(1), 10(1), 13(1), 14(1)
     
Goebler,Alexander von RFV Diek-Bassum 0020 Champus be Magic 04(1), 05(1), 07(1), 09(1)
0053 Fiddi 5
0090 Max 3204
0102 Nokia 2
     
Goebler,Julius von RFV Diek-Bassum 0053 Fiddi 5 01/2(1)
     
Goebler,Maximilian von RFV Diek-Bassum 0020 Champus be Magic 07(1), 11(1), 12(1), 13(1), 20(1)
0040 Donnerfee 56
0053 Fiddi 5
0090 Max 3204
0102 Nokia 2
     
Grisard,Annika RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen 0136 Twilight Burning Twice 10(1), 13(1)
     
Grisard,Katharina RSV Overbeckhof-Luhmühlen e.V. 0175 Mamma Mia! 03(1), 04(1)
     
Grube,Verena RV Tarmstedt 0182 Martha 06(1)
     
Hammann,Janna Jil RFV Diek-Bassum 0010 Black 5 17(1), 20(1)
0081 Lord of the dance 36
     
Hartje,Annemieke RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0170 Rocko 02(1), 03(1), 07(1)
0201 Little Happy
     
Heidmann,Gero RFC Niedervieland e.V. 0185 Handsome Boy 5 15(1), 16(1), 17(1)
     
Heidmann,Ira RFC Niedervieland e.V. 0186 Gammon 90 03(1), 04(1), 05(1)
     
Hein,Anika RFV Diek-Bassum 0169 Erileen Joy 01/2(1)
     
Heise,Antonia Bremer Reitclub e.V. 0028 Cupkeshof Winobert 12(2), 17(1), 20(2)
0033 Delice 9
0041 Dream Girl 9
0117 Ray of Light 9
0147 Wintuc A
     
Heise,Lennard RCl. Buchenhof 0028 Cupkeshof Winobert 03(1), 04(1), 09(1)
0041 Dream Girl 9
0117 Ray of Light 9
0147 Wintuc A
     
Hoeg,Jennifer TG Oldenburger Pferdewoche e.V. 0004 Balou 181 02(1), 03(1)
     
Hoffmann,Lena RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0068 Gyver 2 21(2)
0077 Lexirom
     
Hombach,Melena RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0124 Rubina 250 15(1)
     
Horsten,Bianca von RFV Hambergen 0008 Bella Viveca 08(1), 10(1), 13(2), 14(1), 16(1), 18(1)
0026 Coralin 5
0095 Miss Stella 2
     
Horsten,Svenja von RFV Hambergen 0008 Bella Viveca 06(1), 08(1), 10(1)
0095 Miss Stella 2
     
Hustedt,Sarah RFV Steller See 0024 Cleopatra 184 06(1), 07(1), 08(1), 10(1), 13(1), 14(1)
     
Höper,Jule RFV Maasen-Sulingen 0011 Bomber 19 03(1), 04(1), 09(1)
0016 Carla 56
0091 Melino 3
     
Höper,Sophie RFV Maasen-Sulingen 0011 Bomber 19 03(1), 04(1), 09(1)
0016 Carla 56
0091 Melino 3
     
Jansch,Janina RV Horstedt u.U.e.V. 0029 Da Vinci 170 19(1), 21(1)
     
Jender,Frederike Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0037 Don 503 17(1), 20(1)
     
Jonas,Lara Christin RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0128 Shacky 2 06(2), 10(2), 11(1), 12(1), 13(1), 20(1)
0129 Sharon 51
0132 Sulaatik's Mackinlay
     
Kaltenbrunn,Gina RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0096 Mister Weihaiwej 06(1), 08(1), 10(1), 13(1), 14(1), 16(1), 18(1), 19(1)
0127 Sans Soucis 11
     
Kaminski,Anna RV Aller-Weser 0110 Pinoccio 99 13(1), 14(1)
     
Kampsheide,,Lea RV Engeln 0167 Vulkan 02(1)
     
Kanjahn,Julia RFV Maasen-Sulingen 0061 Georgina 148 17(1), 20(1)
     
Kastening-Richter,Erja Bremer Reitclub e.V. 0014 Camirage WE 20(1)
     
Kolodziej,Alisa RFV Steller See 0089 Masada Jabes 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09(1), 10(1), 13(1), 14(1)
     
Koopmann,Gregor RFV Nendorf 0003 Assaya 10(1), 13(1), 18(1)
0055 Finess 164
0107 Papageno 57
0142 Walking for Fun
     
Koppe,Lena RFV Maasen-Sulingen 0066 Gordon 387 19(1), 21(1)
     
Kroll,Caroline RFS Okeler Land e.V. 0019 Champagna 2 18(2), 19(2), 21(2)
0045 Eddy Freddy
0060 Georgia 184
0076 Leon 412
     
Krüger,Alysa RV Grüppenbühren e.V. 0131 Simply Red 40 17(1)
     
Kunz,Saskia Sophie RFV Thönse 0030 Dash for Cash II 19(1), 21(1)
0080 Littel ClassicH
     
Külker,Alina RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0027 Crimetime 18(1), 19(1), 21(1)
     
Köhler,Kora RV Ganderkesee e.V. 0039 Donna Rubini 06(1), 12(1), 16(1), 17(1), 20(1)
0135 Tom 328
     
Köster,Fenna RG Bahrenwinkel 0067 Grace 369 05(1), 06(1), 10(1), 11(1), 12(1)
     
Labuda,Kristin RV Grüppenbühren e.V. 0176 Jolanda 04(1), 05(1), 06(1)
     
Lansnicker,Colleen RV Schwarz-Gold 0049 Fantastik P 12(1), 20(1)
     
Larsson,Ann Sophie RFV Wunstorf 0103 Norano 2 04(1), 06(1)
     
Lindhoff,Jule RFS Okeler Land e.V. 0152 Branca 01/2(1)
     
Lindhoff,Manuel RFS Okeler Land e.V. 0152 Branca 01/1(1)
     
Maasoumy,Mirjam RV Ganderkesee e.V. 0006 Beautiful Mind 4 18(1), 19(1), 21(1)
     
Maicher,Lena RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0105 Owi Funkelstein 05(1), 07(1), 09(1)
     
Mankow,Sarah Reitgemeinschaft Kroneichenhof 0097 Monty-Moscan 03(1), 05(1), 09(1)
     
Marquardt,Marlea ReitvereinThedinghausen v.1920 e.V 0159 Lord Lennox 02(1)
     
Meier,Marie RV Horstedt u.U.e.V. 0114 Prinz 898 01/1(1)
     
Melfsen,Ann-Kathrin RFV Maasen-Sulingen 0092 Mikado S 3 11(1), 12(1), 17(1), 20(2)
0118 Recall 7
     
Melfsen,Levke Sophie RFV Maasen-Sulingen 0108 Paulchen 90 13(1), 14(1), 21(1)
     
Mentz,Catharina RV Leichttrab Wildeshausen 0119 Renaissance 88 05(1), 06(1), 10(1), 13(1)
     
Mentz,Cecilia RV Leichttrab Wildeshausen 0119 Renaissance 88 02(1), 03(1)
     
Mentz,Charlotte RV Leichttrab Wildeshausen 0099 Morning Star 37 06(1), 11(1), 12(1)
     
Mertens,Maliza Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0098 Morning Gold N 03(1), 06(1), 09(1)
     
Meyer,Anna Reitgemeinschaft Kroneichenhof 0179 Dexter 176 10(1), 13(1), 16(1)
     
Meyer,Kristin RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0126 Running gag 2 18(1), 19(1)
     
Meyer,Natascha RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0018 Champ 92 05(1), 07(1), 11(1)
     
Meyer,Rieka Rcl. Hof Becker 0165 Schneewittchen 01/2(1)
     
Möller,Laura Kristin RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0072 La Bella 15 19(1), 21(1)
     
Nadolny,Hilke RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0196 El Pino 03(1), 05(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09(2)
0197 Nour Kismet
     
Neumann,Leonie RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0172 Feniks 05(1), 07(1), 10(1), 15(1)
0173 Surprise
     
Nolte,Jennifer RST Leichlingen/Witzelden 0005 Beautiful Lady 20(1)
     
Nolte,Neele Catharina RFV Steller See 0112 Power Boy 16 06(1), 07(1), 08(1), 10(1), 13(1), 14(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück