Hauptseite   Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Adam,Sandra RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 0091 Couleurs Baby 07/2(1), 25(1), 27/1(1)
     
Angermann,Jasmin Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e 0395 Royal Highness 15 25(1), 28/2(2)
0476 Walesco 169
     
Arlt,Melina Hardegser Reitsport 0615 Cinderella 06(1)
     
Arnold,Ann-Kristin RFV Hildesheim e.V. 0136 Doreen 270 25(1), 26(1), 27/2(1)
0379 Rio de Janeiro 21
     
Arnold,Monika RFV Hildesheim e.V. 0136 Doreen 270 29/1(1), 30/1(1), 31(1)
0379 Rio de Janeiro 21
     
Aselmann,Swantje Reitgemeinschaft Solschen 0388 Ronja Räubertochter 14(1), 16(1)
0475 Walea Wincenta
     
Asholt,Nina RV Wennigsen 0199 Freixenet Seco 15/2(1), 20(1), 21(1)
     
Aue,Dominique RFV Harsum u.U.e.V. 0563 Wierny 3 02/4(1)
     
Aue,Katharina RV Harsum 0563 Wierny 3 01/2(1)
     
Aue,Moritz RFV Hildesheim e.V. 0595 Draco Dormiens 01/1(1)
     
Bader,Bianca RV Völksen e. V. 0502 Woody Woodpecker 07/2(1), 09(1), 10(1), 17/2(1)
     
Ballerstaedt,Svenja RFV Aller-Leine 0038 Cadeau 43 14(1), 16(1)
     
Bambey,Sandra RFV Flenithigau 0201 Funny Girl 103 13(1), 14(1), 15/2(1), 16(1), 17/1(1)
     
Bankert,Leonie RG Kastanienhof Schnedinghausen 0578 Nala 07/1(1)
     
Baran,Lea-Sophie RFV Freden Rittergut Esbeck 0147 Ella 61 02/4(1)
     
Bartling,Wiebke RFV Gronau 0008 Alinghi 6 16(1), 19(2), 20(1), 21(2), 23(1), 24(1)
0390 Röschen 21
     
Bartram,Ann-Kathrin Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e 0193 Fleur 361 14(1), 15/1(2), 16(1), 17/1(1), 19(1), 21(1)
0258 Lavinia 169
     
Bartram,Astrid Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e 0596 Payade 12(1), 13(1), 17/1(1), 32(1), 33(1)
     
Battig,Kim 0549 Nugget 02/1(1)
     
Bause,Davina RFV Vogtei-Ruthe 0579 Picasso 02/1(1)
     
Beck,Sascha MTV Niedersachsen Esbeck v.1913 e.V 0586 Wivienda 15/2(1), 20(1)
     
Becker,Birgit RV Alfeld 0525 Fandango 155 04(1), 07/1(1)
0548 Napoleon 361
     
Becker,Stephan RV Liebenburg 0062 Cassiana B 15/1(1), 21(1), 22(1), 23(1)
0203 Gaelic Or
0461 Tinker Bell 7
     
Becker,Thia Sophie RV Liebenburg ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 01/1(1)
     
Beer,Alicia Ges.f.Jagdreit.-RV Westerode 0120 Destination 8
     
Behn,Carsten RFV Gronau 0060 Caspero 23(1), 24(1)
     
Behrendt,Pia-Isabell PR Musikzug Clausthal-Zellerfeld 0536 Kamm 01/1(1)
     
Behrmann,Sabrina Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen 0127 Don Domingo 5 26(1), 27/1(1), 28/1(1)
     
Beinsen,Franziska RFV Uetze u.U. 0449 Sunny Boy's Balou 07/1(1)
     
Bellgarth,Madeleine RFV Seesen u.U. e.V. 0398 Rudolpho 11 17/1(1)
     
Benger,Sandra RVV Badenstedt 0590 Romano 54 27/1(1), 28/1(1), 29/1(1), 30/1(1)
     
Berger,Tatjana RFV Allertal 0224 Graf Gandalf 3 07/2(2), 25(1), 28/1(2)
0447 Summer Night 4
     
Bergmann,Tanja RFV Alt Calenberg e.V. 0480 Warneby 25(1), 28/2(1)
     
Bernhardt,Maike 0002 Al Pacino 46 08(2), 09(1), 10(1)
0478 Walter 71
0508 Al Pacino
0561 Walter
     
Beuershausen,Janna RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 0216 Gina 1561 07/2(1)
     
Beulke,Christine RV Hof Bettenrode e. V. 0503 Word Perfect 27/1(1), 30/1(1)
     
Beuse,Leonie RV Bad Grund 0537 Kiara 05(1), 07/1(1)
     
Beuse,Melina RV Samtgemeinde Bad Grund 0468 Vasco da Gama 4 07/2(1), 27/1(1), 28/1(1)
     
Biermann,Angela Ländl. RV Lindhorst u.U. 0458 Tessora 27/2(1), 30/2(1)
     
Blase,Ramona RV Salzgitter Mahner Berg 0265 Leo 490 07/1(1)
     
Block,Katharina RFV Freden Rittergut Esbeck 0600 Stonky 02/4(1)
     
Block,Thomas RFV Freden Rittergut Esbeck 0599 Dunja 02/3(1)
     
Bludau,Charline RV Meitze 0025 Athlantico K 15/1(1), 16(1), 17/1(1), 21(1), 22(1)
     
Blume,Jane RG Heisede e. V. 0256 Larina 115 15/1(1), 21(1)
     
Blume,Janine RG Heisede e. V. 0031 Barrichello 11 20(1), 21(1)
0412 San Sero 2
     
Blumenkamp,Katrin MTV Niedersachsen Esbeck v.1913 e.V 0274 Liones 9 25(1)
     
Bode,Nina MTV Niedersachsen Esbeck v.1913 e.V 0155 Erneste Firefox 28/2(1), 29/1(1)
     
Bonin,Julia RFV Gronau 0006 Alexa S 2 15/2(1), 17/1(1), 22(1)
0333 Pincus Brown 2
0429 Shining Star 11
     
Bonin,Victoria-Luisa RFV Gronau 0429 Shining Star 11 25(1), 26(1)
     
Borgaes,Mirjam RG Schillerslage e.V. 0026 Aurelius 33 13(1), 14(1), 15/2(1)
     
Borgstedt,Inken RV Osterode 0543 Lynda 3 07/1(1)
     
Bornemann,Melanie RFV Freden Rittergut Esbeck 0339 Pretty Woman 36 27/2(1), 29/1(1)
     
Brandes,Melissa RFV Gronau 0018 Anthony 92 27/1(1), 28/1(1)
     
Brauns,Larissa Reiter Rittergut Rethmar 0067 Charmeur 292 27/2(1)
     
Breustedt,Kerstin Ges.f.Jagdreit.-RV Westerode 0307 Nemo 108 29/2(1), 31(1)
     
Bräuer,Georg RFV Gronau 0140 Duchesse de Quidam 11(1), 12(1), 18(1), 32(1)
0150 Emily B
0161 Ete 2
0226 Grande Fleur B
0402 Saint Clou
0410 San Hedino
0414 Sandree B
     
Buhmann,Sabrina RG Klostergut Bodenstein e.V. 0012 Ally MC Beal 30 15/2(1), 17/2(2)
0434 Sir Henri 4
     
Bukowski,Paula RV Hainholzhof Göttingen / Herberha 0504 World Wide Web 5 29/2(1), 31(1)
     
Burkhard,Lukas RFV Hildesheim e.V. 0338 Potter 08(1), 10(1), 17/2(1)
     
Buro,Jasmin RFV Pferdefreunde Gestorf 0466 Valentina 58 07/2(1), 08(1), 27/1(1), 28/1(1)
     
Bühring,Jörg RFV St. Georg Burgdorf e.V. 0485 Weltfee 26 27/1(1)
     
Böer,Antje RV Salzgitter 0591 Surprise 155 14(1), 15/1(1), 16(1), 17/1(1), 26(1), 27/2(1), 28/2(1), 29/2(1), 30/2(1), 31(1)
0593 Wind Dancer 7
     
Böhme,Sabine RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 0321 Payback JR 04(1), 06(1), 07/1(1)
0437 Sleddale Bellman
     
Carnehl,Catharina RV Tidow 0305 Nash 18 02/2(1), 05(1)
     
Cordes,Vanessa RFV Kirchwärder v.1926 e.V. 0111 D'Artagnan 156 30/1(1)
     
Cuvillier,Chiara RV Hainholzhof Göttingen / Herberha 0071 Chiba's Girl 13(1), 14(1), 27/2(1), 28/2(1), 29/1(1), 30/2(1)
     
Dahm,Alina RG Heisede e. V. 0039 Calanto 19(1), 20(1), 21(1), 22(1), 23(1)
0350 Quicky-Life
0456 Tamina 61
     
Dahm,Melissa RG Heisede e. V. 0039 Calanto 15/1(1), 17/1(1), 21(1), 22(1)
0350 Quicky-Life
0456 Tamina 61
     
Degenhardt,Fenja RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 0321 Payback JR 02/2(1), 05(1), 06(1), 10(1)
0437 Sleddale Bellman
     
Deutsch,Lena-Marie RFC Knobben e.V. 0181 Feuerperle 5 20(1), 21(1)
     
Diesterbeck,Ulrike RV Hof Bettenrode e. V. 0133 Donna 501 29/1(1), 31(1)
     
Dietsch,Alexander RFV Gronau 0018 Anthony 92 15/2(1), 19(1), 21(1)
     
Distel,Nina MTV Niedersachsen Esbeck v.1913 e.V 0626 Leon 269 20(1), 21(1)
     
Dobrick,Thore RV Northeim u.U. 0497 William White 28/2(1), 29/2(1)
     
Dohlenburg,Anika RFV Cremlingen u.U. 0357 Rafiness 17 28/2(1)
     
Dombrowski,Claudia RFV Osterode 0045 Campino 393 13(1), 14(1), 26(1), 27/2(1)
0416 Santana S
     
Dorka,Trine RV Kronsberg 0113 Daylight 93 02/4(1), 05(1)
     
Drechsler,Romina RV Wennigsen 0046 Can-Can 5 12(1), 16(2), 18(1), 20(2), 21(2), 24(1)
0087 Conty H
0405 Samba Queen 2
0424 Sea Witch
     
Dölle,Claudia RFV Vogtei-Ruthe 0116 Delaya 4 07/1(1)
     
Eckhardt,Finja 0545 Marry Lou 01/2(1)
     
Edzards,Lena RV Westercelle 0521 Dino 02/4(1)
0533 Just Perfect
     
Edzards,Michael RFV Westercelle/Altencelle 0499 Wintertraum 27 25(1), 28/1(1)
     
Edzards,Pia RFV Westercelle/Altencelle 0028 Baisha 06(1), 07/2(1), 08(1), 09(1), 10(1), 26(1), 27/1(1), 28/1(1)
0371 Renaissance 109
0375 Ricardo's Little Diamond
     
Ehlers,Josefin RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V. 0190 Fiona 317 07/2(1), 10(1), 28/1(1)
     
Ehlers,Kilian RV Woltorf 0547 Mon Chery 06(1), 10(1)
     
Eichmann,Noemi RV Bodenwerder 0170 Famos 65 17/1(1), 19(1)
     
Eli,Kerstin RG Lindenhof 0441 Spacy-Tracy 10(1), 17/2(1)
     
Engelhardt,Bianca Ländl. RV Duderstadt 0164 Fab Fashion 13(1), 15/2(1), 16(1), 17/1(1)
0217 Gina 630
0342 Puschkin 230
0369 Remus 279
     
Engelhardt,Tina RG Klostergut Bodenstein e.V. 0187 Finley 60 13(1), 14(1)
     
Engelke,Freya RFV Isernhagen 0184 Fin C WE 01/2(1)
     
Engelke,Louisa Marie RFV Isernhagen 0184 Fin C WE 06(1), 08(1), 09(1), 10(1), 26(1), 28/1(1)
     
Engelmann,Petra RV Kronsberg 0141 Dugatti 27/2(1)
     
Eppers,Lisa Maria Rcl. Gaudeamus Equis 0027 Bahira L 25(2), 28/2(2)
0400 Ryan Air
     
Ernst,Gesine RG Goslar 0104 Dana S 3 28/2(1), 31(1)
     
Ernst,Henning RFV St. Georg Burgdorf e.V. 0344 Quarter Quisero 11(1)
     
Ernst,Rico-Bruno RFV St. Georg Burgdorf e.V. 0047 Candlelight 19 19(1), 20(2), 23(2), 24(2)
0149 Elvis 52
     
Exner,Elisa Ges.f.Jagdreit.-RV Westerode 0278 London Classic 3 26(1), 27/2(1), 30/2(1)
     
Exner,Martina MTV Niedersachsen Esbeck v.1913 e.V 0281 Lorbass 111 04(1), 07/1(1)
     
Farsteiner,Ann-Kathrin RV Laatzen 0488 Wencke B 27/1(1), 28/1(1), 29/1(1), 30/1(1)
     
Faßmann,Ronja RFV Alt Calenberg e.V. 0607 Alisco-Bay 02/1(1), 05(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück