Hauptseite   Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abels,Christiane RFV Steller See 0324 Magic 112 16/2(1), 18/2(1)
     
Alberring,Kyara RV Seckenhausen 0592 Lucy 03/2(1)
     
Albers,Maren RFV Nordwohlde e.V. 0477 Wenita 14 18/2(1)
     
Alberts,Birgit RFV Nordwohlde e.V. 0298 Leylah 16/1(1)
     
Albrecht,Sandra PferdeSG Weserschwan e.V. 0321 Lumidee 4 09(1), 15/2(1), 21(1)
     
Arndt,Johannes RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0530 Francesca 04(1)
     
Aschenbeck,Kerstin Waldreitsch.Dötlingen z.Aschenbeck 0395 Riggi 31(1), 32(1)
     
Baentsch,Isabella RCl. Sport Harpstedt 0190 Feline 61 09(1), 15/2(1)
     
Balzersen,Ana-Lena RV Ganderkesee e.V. 0363 Piccadilly 53 18/1(1)
     
Baumfalk,Lisa RCl. Sport Harpstedt 0132 Delany 10 05/2(1), 06(1), 09(1), 13(1)
0145 Dino Z
     
Becker,Janine RV Stuhr 0138 Diablo 101 15/2(1)
     
Becker,Sandra RC Hude e.V. 0358 Peridot 10 18/2(1), 19(1), 20(1)
     
Behling,Susanne RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0179 Evienne 6 22/1(1), 25(1)
     
Behrens,Sarah RV Stuhr 0325 Maharani 55 04(1), 05/1(1), 07(1), 08(1)
     
Bellen-Kocjan,Anja RFV Hof-Schierenbeck e. V. 0021 Arrow 16 17(1), 19(1)
     
Bennemann,Daniela RFV Bötenberg-Wietzen 0497 Zampano 67 23/2(1), 24/1(1)
     
Beuermann,Dörte RV Scharmbeckstotel 0106 Cortess 15/2(1)
0274 La Cresenta
     
Beuermann,Maike PSV Ihlow e.V. 0106 Cortess 18/2(2), 19(1)
0274 La Cresenta
     
Beuke,Doreen RFV Diek-Bassum 0131 Deja Vue 42 08(2), 14/1(1), 16/2(1)
0366 Pleasure 43
0574 Lilli 113
     
Beuke,Feline RFV Diek-Bassum 0574 Lilli 113 03/2(1), 04(1), 07(1)
     
Beyer,Laura Alana RFV Hof-Schierenbeck e. V. 0044 Bonito 355 16/1(1), 17(1)
     
Biermann,Carsten RFV Nienburg 0050 Caccio 29(2), 30(2)
0056 Cancela
0074 Chaccima
0078 Chapada
0079 Charles 74
0095 Cloney
0175 Ennecy
0185 Fantasy 93
0214 Garfunkel 2
0278 Labrea 10
0435 Silvios Pilot
0464 Viave
     
Birkholz,Kerstin RV Stuhr 0478 Werena 21 05/2(1), 15/2(1)
     
Bischoff,Anke RV Mahndorfer See e.V. 0259 Highlight 53 15/2(1)
     
Bischoff,Stephanie RV Marnforder See ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 05/2(1)
     
Bischoff,Vanessa RV Stuhr 0510 Campino 02/1(1)
     
Bischoff-Bätjer,Alexandra RV Stuhr 0046 Bonserano 25(1), 27(1)
     
Blumberg,Sarah RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0184 Fame of Love 05/2(1), 13(1), 14/2(1)
     
Bock,Marilena RFV Hof-Schierenbeck e. V. 0272 Kimberly 19 16/1(1), 17(1), 19(1)
     
Bockhop,Beke-Carolin RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0534 Helglhof´s Jingle Bells 04(1), 05/1(1), 06(1), 07(1), 12(1)
     
Bockhop,Beke-Carolin RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0252 Helgihof's Jingle Bells 05/2(1), 06(1), 12(1), 13(1)
     
Bockhop,Kristen RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0554 Teddy 01(1)
     
Bode,Jessica RFG Barrier Heide e.V. 0273 La Coeur 11 05/1(1)
     
Bogen,Börge RFV Nordwohlde e.V. 0500 ? 03/2(1)
     
Bolte,Valerie RV Mittelweser e.V. 0441 Sirtedo 05/2(1), 13(1), 15/1(1)
     
Borchers,Candy RFV Maasen-Sulingen 0318 Luise 67 05/2(1), 06(1), 15/1(1), 22/1(1)
     
Borchers,Wiebke RFV Maasen-Sulingen 0413 Rubin-Rouge M 20(1)
     
Borgmann,Gisela RV Grüppenbühren e.V. 0597 Lamborgini 16/2(1), 18/1(1)
     
Bothmer,Nadja RSG Sudwalder Land 0513 Cashman 09(1), 10(2), 12(1)
0531 Fritz
0546 Orco
0549 Sandmann
     
Bramsiepe,Caroline Bremer Reitclub e.V. 0217 Gentina 3 28(1)
     
Braun,Michaela RCl. Sport Harpstedt 0049 Caballita 16/1(1), 23/2(1), 24/1(1), 28(2), 32(2)
0076 Chacomo 28
0128 De Snickety
     
Breckweg,Gabriele RV Leichttrab Wildeshausen 0404 Route sixty six 15/2(1)
     
Brockhoff,Laura RFV Nordwohlde e.V. 0417 Samurei 54 05/2(1), 13(1)
     
Brockmann,Jasmin RFV Maasen-Sulingen 0103 Continue 2 22/2(1), 23/2(1), 28(1), 31(1)
0355 Paul 664
0386 Rassty
0414 Salando 2
     
Brockmann,Peter RFV Maasen-Sulingen ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 26(1), 27(1), 28(2), 29(3), 31(2)
     
Brockmeyer,Karsten RFV Steller See 0100 Comander 8 24/2(1), 26(1), 30(1)
0235 Gramsel 2
0322 Luna 1301
     
Brunner,Jasmin RFV Wehlermühle 0073 Cezar 2 03/1(1), 04(1), 07(1)
0570 Torpedo 9
     
Brunner,Sarah RFV Wehlermühle 0073 Cezar 2 03/1(1), 04(1), 07(1)
0569 Torpedo 9
     
Brüggemann,Sonja RV Weser e.V. 0093 Clarissa 98 18/1(1), 19(1), 20(1), 33(1)
0412 Rubiniamo
     
Brüning,Julie RCl. Sport Harpstedt 0061 Cardonlan 22/1(2)
0286 Lancelot of York
     
Brüseke,Christoph RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0089 Chocolate Chip 6 24/2(1), 25(1), 27(1), 29(3), 30(2)
0376 Quincent
0393 Rhythm of Love
0478 Werena 21
0603 Pamero 4
0604 Checker 29
     
Buchheister,Stefanie RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0270 Jeremy 43 06(1), 11(1), 13(1), 14/2(1), 21(1), 22/2(1)
0565 Toby
     
Buhl,Johanna RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0193 Finn-Falco 06(1), 08(1), 10(1), 11(1), 17(1), 21(1), 22/2(1)
0385 Rasputin 420
     
Bünker,Elisabeth RV Vechta e.V. 0172 Emfire 19(1), 20(1)
     
Büntemeyer,Karolin RV Mittelweser e.V. 0041 Black-Jack 2 09(1), 14/2(1), 16/1(1), 22/2(1)
0253 Hennessy 80
0295 Leo 293
     
Böhnke,Sascha RV Aller-Weser 0096 Clooney 21 19(1), 20(3), 31(3), 32(2)
0110 Crazy Campino
0151 Don de Charry
0191 Fiedelio D
0209 From Dusk till Dawn AS
0280 Lady Dance 2
0365 Plaisir des yeux
0387 Ratzberna
0400 Romeo K 2
0401 Rosalie RB 2
0406 Royal Princess 22
0420 Santero 6
0446 Sonyador
0451 Sülberg
0598 Don Peron
     
Börner,Stephanie RC St.Georg zu Bremen e.V. 0135 Detroit 20 16/1(1), 18/1(1)
     
Claßen,Vanessa RCl. Niedersachsenhof 0221 Gianfranko 22/1(2), 23/2(2)
0498 Zerelda Lee
     
Coldewey,Miriam RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0177 Equito 3 22/1(1), 23/2(1), 24/1(1)
0339 Morgana 40
     
Cordes,Kevyn RFV Wehlermühle 0042 Boilando 18/2(1)
0163 Dr.Dolittle 5
0428 Scotland Yard 4
     
Danisch,Lena RFV Kloster Heiligenrode 0506 Blue Night 03/1(1)
     
Dehne,Sandra RFV Steller See 0008 Amaretto 240 16/1(1), 17(1), 32(1)
0066 Carlos de la Vega
0258 High Fidelity 17
     
Delicat,Heinz RFV Nordwohlde e.V. 0294 Leo 433 23/1(1), 25(1)
     
Dess,Naomi RFV Kloster Heiligenrode 0591 Sunnyboy 03/2(1), 04(1), 07(1)
     
Dierks,Helke Tjara RFV Bötenberg-Wietzen 0098 Cola 14 05/2(1), 13(1), 14/2(1), 15/1(1)
     
Dierks,Irina RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0008 Amaretto 240 16/2(1), 22/2(1), 23/2(1), 24/1(1), 25(1), 28(2), 29(1), 31(1), 33(1)
0123 Darkside of the Moon
0167 Dusty 765
0199 Flecki for us
0410 Rubinha 2
     
Dierks,Julia RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0426 Scolari 7 17(1), 18/1(1), 33(1)
     
Dierks,Melina RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0532 Gidion 07(1), 08(1), 10(1), 11(1), 12(1)
     
Dierks,Nina RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0553 Taifun 187 03/1(1), 04(1), 05/1(1)
     
Dräger,Claudia RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0437 Simply Bob 15/2(1), 16/1(1)
     
Dubski,Stefan RV Aller-Weser 0208 Frizzante 4 27(1)
     
Dupree,Sophie RV Aller-Weser 0133 Delta Dawn NH 05/2(1), 13(1), 15/1(1)
0148 Dodo 35
0158 Donner 155
0189 Felina 84
0244 Hajo 18
     
Duske,Anna RCl. Buchenhof 0493 Wolke neun 14/1(1), 15/1(1), 23/2(1)
     
Duveneck,Lena RV Vechta e.V. 0157 Donna Cascada 14/2(1), 15/1(1), 22/1(1)
     
Dünzelmann,Michele RFV Twistringen 0586 Donna 710 15/1(1)
     
Dürlamm,Laura Waldreitsch.Dötlingen z.Aschenbeck 0399 Romano Castello 14/1(1), 16/2(1)
     
Eberleh,Nina Etelser RG 0381 Ralanja B 28(1)
     
Ehlers,Meike RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0228 Gitana 155 16/2(1), 18/1(1)
     
Elbers,Monika RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0543 Nasi fra Strandarköfdi 05/1(1)
     
Ellmers,Liv Reit-und Fahrverein Siek e.V. 0342 Mumpitz 31 05/2(1), 22/1(1), 23/2(1), 24/1(1)
     
Engels,Sophie RV Ganderkesee e.V. 0392 Replay Blue Jean 09(1), 15/1(1), 22/1(1)
     
Eschenhorst,Katrin RSG Meeresberg e. V. 0210 Fürst Fun 31(1), 32(3), 33(1)
0307 Lord Leo E
0314 Luc Louis
     
Fahrenholz,Anne RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0053 Caligo 2 17(1)
     
Falke,Michelle RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0080 Charlie Brown 33 05/1(1), 06(1), 07(1), 08(1), 10(1), 12(1)
0361 Petit Marengo
0466 Vitalis 3
     
Falke,Nadine RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0065 Carlchen - P 12(1), 14/1(1), 16/2(1), 17(1), 18/2(1), 22/1(1), 23/1(1)
0080 Charlie Brown 33
0361 Petit Marengo
0466 Vitalis 3
     
Feldmann,Sandra RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0233 Good Will 14 05/2(1), 15/2(1)
     
Ferentschak,Anna RFC Niedersachsen-Eiche e.V. 0037 Betty 214 14/1(1)
     
Fietz,Anjuli RFV Siek e.V. 0544 Nelly Navarra 03/1(1), 04(1)
     
Franken,Stephanie RFV Diek-Bassum 0229 Gladys 89 17(1), 18/2(2), 19(2), 20(2), 22/1(1), 28(2), 29(2), 30(1), 31(1), 32(1), 33(1)
0329 Mastro's Salivan
0333 Melli's Montroya
0379 Rabea 96
0390 Remmy Demmi
0454 Sunny Side Up 7
     
Freerksen,Yvonne RV Nienburg 0608 Golden Girl 149 23/2(1), 24/1(2), 26(1)
0611 Lando 253
     
Freese,Margret RCl. Sport Harpstedt 0025 At five o' clock 23/1(1)
     
Fregien,Louis RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. 0555 Wanomi van het Goorhof 04(1), 07(1), 12(1)
     
Frerichs,Nele RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0540 Marquis 05/1(1)
     
Freymuth,Jutta Wibke RV Leichttrab Wildeshausen 0469 Wallstreet 50 23/2(1), 24/1(1)
     
Frieling,Jade RV Aller-Weser ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 04(1)
     
Frieling,Sandra RV Aller-Weser 0139 Diamond Dreamer O 19(1), 20(2)
0164 Dreamgirl 15
     
Frilling,Simone RFV Holdorf e.V. 0201 Floreal 6 31(1), 32(2)
0431 Shakira N
     
Galle,Vivian RC Walle e.V. 0364 Pio 3 14/1(1), 16/2(1)
     
Geffken,Vanessa RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 0082 Chelsea 41 24/2(1), 26(1)
0275 La grande Lumiere
0345 Nacro's Dancer
0346 Nantano 38
0350 Nouveaux
0351 Nugget 76
     
Gerdes,Sören Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e 0017 Appalee 13(1), 15/1(1)
0170 El Encantador 2

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück