Prf.Abt.BezeichnungOrtRichterDatumUhrzeitSTBStartplńtze
01F├╝hrz├╝gelklassen-WBHauptplatzCarola Bula03.07.201110:45:00I13
Ingrid Sch├Âne
02Reiter-WB ohne GaloppNebenplatzCarola Bula02.07.201114:30:00S13
Ingrid Sch├Âne
031Reiter-WBNebenplatzCarola Bula02.07.201111:45:00E9
Ingrid Sch├Âne
032Reiter-WBNebenplatzCarola Bula02.07.201112:15:00E11
Ingrid Sch├Âne
033Reiter-WBNebenplatzCarola Bula02.07.201112:45:00E12
Ingrid Sch├Âne
034Reiter-WBNebenplatzCarola Bula02.07.201113:15:00E12
Ingrid Sch├Âne
035Reiter-WBNebenplatzCarola Bula02.07.201113:45:00E9
Ingrid Sch├Âne
041Dressurwettbewerb Kl. EDressurplatz 2 (20m x 40m)Carola Bula03.07.201112:45:00O37
Claus Campe-Thieling
042Dressurwettbewerb Kl. EDressurplatz 2 (20m x 40m)Carola Bula03.07.201114:00:00O14
Claus Campe-Thieling
05Dressurwettbewerb Kl. E - K├╝r-MannschaftenDressurplatz 2 (20m x 40m)Beate D├╝nfr├╝ndt03.07.201115:00:00A35
Ingrid Sch├Âne
061Spring Reiter WBNebenplatzHans-Heinrich Gr├╝nhagen02.07.201109:30:00P15
Ingrid Sch├Âne
062Spring Reiter WBNebenplatzIngrid Sch├Âne02.07.201110:30:00P25
Carola Bula
071Stilspringwettbewerb Kl. EHauptplatzHans-Heinrich Gr├╝nhagen02.07.201110:45:00B28
Claus Campe-Thieling
072Stilspringwettbewerb Kl. EHauptplatzHans-Heinrich Gr├╝nhagen02.07.201111:45:00B28
Claus Campe-Thieling
08Wanderritt03.07.201108:30:00A18
09Gew├Âhnungspr├╝fung f├╝r ReitpferdeDressurplatz 1 (20m x 60m)Carola Bula03.07.201115:30:00V16
Claus Campe-Thieling
101Reitpferdepr├╝fungDressurplatz 1 (20m x 60m)Hans-Heinrich Gr├╝nhagen02.07.201115:00:00H26
Ingrid Sch├Âne
102Reitpferdepr├╝fungDressurplatz 1 (20m x 60m)Hans-Heinrich Gr├╝nhagen02.07.201116:00:00H15
Ingrid Sch├Âne
11Reitpferdepr├╝fungDressurplatz 1 (20m x 60m)Hans-Heinrich Gr├╝nhagen03.07.201114:30:00R24
Hans H. Bardenhagen
12Eignungspr├╝fung Kl. A f├╝r ReitpferdeNebenplatzJoachim Weist01.07.201116:00:00D19
Ingrid Sch├Âne
131Springpferdepr├╝fung Kl. A**HauptplatzDieter Steimke01.07.201107:00:00N38
Joachim Weist
132Springpferdepr├╝fung Kl. A**HauptplatzJoachim Weist01.07.201108:30:00N38
Hans H. Bardenhagen
133Springpferdepr├╝fung Kl. A**HauptplatzDieter Steimke01.07.201110:00:00N37
Ingrid Sch├Âne
141Springpferdepr├╝fung Kl. LHauptplatzDieter Steimke01.07.201112:00:00X49
Joachim Weist
142Springpferdepr├╝fung Kl. LHauptplatzDieter Steimke01.07.201113:45:00X49
Joachim Weist
15Springpferdepr├╝fung Kl. M*HauptplatzDieter Steimke01.07.201115:45:00J61
Claus Campe-Thieling
16Springpr├╝fung Kl. A*HauptplatzJoachim Weist01.07.201118:00:00T70
Ingrid Sch├Âne
17Mannschaftsspringpr├╝fung Kl. A* mit 1 UmlaufHauptplatzDieter Steimke02.07.201117:30:00A39
Claus Campe-Thieling
18Stispringpr├╝fung Kl. L " Warsteiner Reitsportf├Ârderung 2011"HauptplatzJoachim Weist03.07.201108:15:00K23
Claus Campe-Thieling
191Springpr├╝fung Kl. LHauptplatzHans-Heinrich Gr├╝nhagen02.07.201107:30:00U45
Ingrid Sch├Âne
192Springpr├╝fung Kl. LHauptplatzDieter Steimke02.07.201109:00:00U49
Carola Bula
201Springpr├╝fung Kl. M*HauptplatzDieter Steimke03.07.201109:15:00G39
Hans H. Bardenhagen
202Springpr├╝fung Kl. M*HauptplatzDieter Steimke03.07.201111:30:00G48
Hans H. Bardenhagen
21Zwei-Phasen-Springpr├╝fung Kl. M**HauptplatzDieter Steimke02.07.201113:00:00Q70
Hans H. Bardenhagen
22Zeitspringpr├╝fung Kl. S*HauptplatzAlwin Dietrich02.07.201115:30:00C52
Dierk Wardenburg
23Springpr├╝fung Kl. S mit Stechen*HauptplatzDieter Steimke03.07.201115:30:00M55
Alwin Dietrich
24Dressurpferdepr├╝fung Kl. ADressurplatz 1 (20m x 60m)Hans-Heinrich Gr├╝nhagen01.07.201110:00:00W47
Claus Campe-Thieling
25Dressurpferdepr├╝fung Kl. LDressurplatz 1 (20m x 60m)Hans-Heinrich Gr├╝nhagen01.07.201114:30:00I26
Ingrid Sch├Âne
261Dressurpr├╝fung Kl. ADressurplatz 2 (20m x 40m)Christiane Lindhorst02.07.201108:45:00S49
Hans H. Bardenhagen
262Dressurpr├╝fung Kl. ADressurplatz 2 (20m x 40m)Christiane Lindhorst02.07.201111:00:00S43
Hans H. Bardenhagen
271Dressurpr├╝fung Kl. L - TrenseDressurplatz 2 (20m x 40m)Christiane Lindhorst02.07.201113:15:00E27
Claus Campe-Thieling
272Dressurpr├╝fung Kl. L - TrenseDressurplatz 2 (20m x 40m)Christiane Lindhorst02.07.201116:00:00E35
Hans H. Bardenhagen
28Dressurpr├╝fung Kl. L - KandareDressurplatz 2 (20m x 40m)Hans-Heinrich Gr├╝nhagen03.07.201111:00:00O33
Joachim Weist
29Dressurpr├╝fung Kl. M*Dressurplatz 2 (20m x 40m)Alwin Dietrich01.07.201112:00:00F42
Hans H. Bardenhagen
301Dressurpr├╝fung Kl. M**Dressurplatz 1 (20m x 60m)Beate D├╝nfr├╝ndt02.07.201109:00:00P29
Dierk Wardenburg
Alwin Dietrich
302Dressurpr├╝fung Kl. M**Dressurplatz 1 (20m x 60m)Beate D├╝nfr├╝ndt02.07.201112:00:00P26
Dierk Wardenburg
Alwin Dietrich
31Dressurpr├╝fung Kl. S*Dressurplatz 1 (20m x 60m)Alwin Dietrich03.07.201108:45:00B45
Beate D├╝nfr├╝ndt
Dierk Wardenburg

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright ę 2009-2022 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück