Hauptseite   Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abels,Christiane RFV Steller See 0470 Magic 112 07/2(1), 08/2(1), 09(1), 10/1(1)
     
Abrahams,Viola RC Oldenburg Land e.V. 0224 Dr.Bredemeier's Robespiere 01(1), 03(2), 04(1), 05(1), 11/2(2), 12(2)
0386 Lady Lou 105
0409 Le Bruno
0526 Quod-Libeth
0556 Rikki's Fjalah
0557 Rikki's Sundai
0741 Danny Diamant
     
Ahrens,Lisette RFV Vörie e.V. 0395 Lanceur 4 11/1(1), 12(1)
0399 Lapitho
0598 Sams 3
0634 Spectrana xx
     
Alberring,Julia RFG Barrier Heide e.V. 0319 Giuliani 19(1), 21(1), 22(1)
     
Albers,Maren RFV Nordwohlde e.V. 0675 Wenita 14 08/1(1)
     
Alberts,Birgit RFV Nordwohlde e.V. 0425 Leylah 06/1(1), 07/1(1)
     
Albrecht,Otfried RC Stotel e.V. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 05(1), 10/1(1), 11/1(1), 12(1)
     
Alzog,Katrin RC Hude e.V. 0708 Wolkenfee 25 09(1), 10/1(1)
     
Andras,Ruth RFC Niedervieland e.V. 0223 Draco Malfoy 04(1), 11/1(2), 12(2)
0570 Romulus 131
0608 Scarlett of York
     
Arlt,Carolin Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0404 Laureen 45 10/1(1), 11/1(1)
     
Badenhop,Johanna RG Ahlden e. V. 0153 Conquest 7 09(1), 10/1(1)
0383 La Vida Luca
     
Basse-Zappen,Susanne Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0674 Weltstar 42 06/1(1), 07/1(1)
     
Baumfalk,Yvonne RFV Schönemoor e.V 0552 Renzo 24 06/1(1), 07/1(1), 08/1(1)
     
Baumgarten,Martin RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt 0281 Finesse 312 14(1), 16(2), 18(1)
0384 Lacato 13
     
Baunack,Clara RC St.Georg zu Bremen e.V. 0055 Best Before Midnight 11/2(1), 12(1)
0262 Fanta Ghiro
0366 Invincible Sir
0701 Wind of Change 19
     
Becke,Svea RCl. Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0405 Laurenzius 2 06/2(1), 07/2(1)
     
Beckendorf,Svenja RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 0014 Amando 29 13(1), 15(1), 17(1), 25/2(2)
0108 C'est Lotta
0342 Gravantus
     
Becker,Doreen Rcl. Hof Becker 0619 Silver Dream 10 19(1), 25/1(1)
     
Becker,Janine RV Stuhr 0195 Diablo 101 06/1(1)
     
Begander,Madeline RV Sudweyhe 0672 Waterkant HHS 08/2(1), 09(1), 10/2(1)
     
Behrens,Lisa Bremer Reitclub e.V. 0472 Maijor Tom 07/2(1), 08/1(1)
     
Bellen-Kocjan,Anja RFV Hof-Schierenbeck e. V. 0030 Arrow 16 10/1(1)
     
Beneke-Backhaus,Elisabeth RV Aller-Weser 0089 Carlson 77 03(1), 04(1)
0718 Show Queen
     
Birkholz,Kerstin RV Stuhr 0676 Werena 21 06/1(1), 07/1(1)
     
Bischoff-Bätjer,Alexandra RV Stuhr 0063 Bonserano 23/2(1), 26(1), 27/1(1)
     
Blanken,Stefan RV Tarmstedt 0057 Big Point 5 01(3), 03(1), 04(1), 08/2(1), 13(1)
0219 Doolittle 122
0613 Shangrila 4
0728 Fleur de Lise
0729 Danier
     
Block,Mandy RV Hülsen-Aller 0238 Ely Stone 19(1), 21(1), 25/1(1)
0381 La Passion T
     
BLOCKIERT Bremer Reitsportverein 0269 BLOCKIERT 06/1(1), 07/1(1)
0607 BLOCKIERT
     
Bolte,Julia RFS Okeler Land e.V. 0215 Donna Sia 04(1), 08/2(1), 09(1), 11/2(1), 12(1)
0605 Sasu 8
     
Borchers,Wiebke RFV Maasen-Sulingen 0590 Rubin-Rouge M 11/1(1), 12(1)
     
Bosch,Corinna RCl. Sport Harpstedt 0042 Bacardos 02(1)
     
Bramsiepe,Caroline Bremer Reitclub e.V. 0308 Gentina 3 02(1)
     
Brandt,Julia RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0422 Let it Swing 19(1), 21(1), 22(1), 23/1(1), 24/1(1), 25/1(1)
     
Breckweg,Gabriele RV Leichttrab Wildeshausen 0580 Route sixty six 06/2(1), 07/2(1)
     
Breitkopf,Martina RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0689 Widehead's proud 11/2(1), 12(1)
     
Bremer,Yvonne RFV Bötenberg-Wietzen 0023 Antares 213 08/2(1), 09(1), 10/1(1)
     
Brockmann,Jasmin RFV Maasen-Sulingen 0154 Continue 2 01(1), 19(1)
0501 Paul 664
0541 Rassty
0594 Salando 2
     
Brockmann,Peter RFV Maasen-Sulingen 0154 Continue 2 01(1), 13(1), 14(1), 23/1(1), 27/1(1)
0501 Paul 664
0541 Rassty
0594 Salando 2
     
Brockmeyer,Karsten RFV Steller See 0140 Comander 8 26(1), 27/1(1), 28(1)
0332 Gramsel 2
0465 Luna 1301
     
Brunken,Jan RFV Knyphausen e.V. 0339 Granny 65 14(2), 17(1), 20(1), 23/2(2), 25/2(1)
0483 Mowgli 50
0518 Quick Nick 8
     
Brüggemann,Sonja RV Weser e.V. 0133 Clarissa 98 04(1), 08/1(1), 09(1), 10/1(1), 11/1(1), 12(1)
0589 Rubiniamo
     
Brünger,Friederike RV Graf von Schmettow 0448 Loreena LS 03(1), 08/2(1), 09(1), 10/2(1), 11/2(1), 12(1)
0565 Rodolfo 6
0673 Weinsberg 5
     
Brüning,Carol RCl. Niedersachsenhof 0493 Nordstern 99 06/2(1), 07/1(1)
     
Brüning,Julie RCl. Sport Harpstedt 0083 Cardonlan 06/2(1), 07/2(1)
     
Brüseke,Christoph RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0129 Chocolate Chip 6 14(2), 16(2)
0520 Quincent
     
Buhl,Jens Reit-und Fahrverein Siek e.V. 0093 Cäsar 189 13(1), 14(1), 15(1), 16(1), 25/2(1), 26(1), 27/2(1), 28(1)
0328 Göteborger
0330 Graciella 51
     
Bullwinkel,Sina RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0408 L'Bundy 2 01(1), 23/2(1), 26(1)
     
Bund,Jacqueline RFC Niedervieland e.V. 0337 Granini 44 21(1), 24/1(1)
     
Bunnenberg,Nicole RV St.Jürgen u.U. 0358 Hester Sue 06/1(1), 07/1(1), 08/1(1)
     
Büchner,Angela RFV Hambergen 0270 Felina 145 09(1), 10/2(1), 11/1(1)
     
Bückmann,Corina RV Aller-Weser 0720 De La Vista H 20(1), 21(1)
     
Böttcher,Tjorven Antonia RV Sudweyhe 0724 Amigo 1375 06/2(1), 07/2(1)
     
Böttjer,Franziska RV Scharmbeckstotel 0065 Bravour 50 06/1(1), 20(2), 21(2), 24/2(1), 25/2(1)
0239 Emelie 31
0314 Gina Ginelli 85
     
Chilla,Kerstin RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0644 Swarovski's girl 19(1), 23/1(1)
     
Clüver,Simone RV Aller-Weser 0490 Night and Day 17 21(1)
     
Coldewey,Miriam RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0248 Equito 3 19(1), 21(1), 25/1(1)
     
Cooper,Nick RV Meitze 0543 Raven Hair 19(1), 23/1(1)
     
Cordes,Michaela Reitclub Etelsen e. V. 0161 Coreal Cassis 02(1), 14(1), 16(1)
     
Dahlke,Verena RV St.Jürgen u.U. 0034 Assai Secondo 11/2(1)
     
Danisch,Michaela RV Sudweyhe 0180 Darius 342 06/1(1), 07/1(1)
     
Dehlwes,Mareike RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0299 Franzi B 20(1), 25/2(1)
0416 Leon 512
     
Dehne,Sandra RFV Steller See 0359 High Fidelity 17 03(1)
     
Deinzer Dr.,Nicole RV Aller-Weser 0200 Dodo 35 12(1)
     
Dethlefsen,Yvonne RV Pennigbüttel 0087 Carlotta 152 02(1), 14(1)
     
Diekmann,Katharina Bremer Reitclub e.V. 0103 Ce Jay 06/2(1)
0198 Dileyla
0335 Grandessa 342
0474 Markant 209
0480 Miss Molly 17
0554 Ria Rubina
0601 Sanssoucis 3
     
Dierks,Anna RFV Nordwohlde e.V. 0135 Clooney W 20(1), 23/2(1), 25/2(1)
0511 Pretoria 23
     
Dierks,Julia RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0610 Scolari 7 03(1), 04(1), 08/1(1)
     
Dimde,Nicola RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0367 Jacksonville 08/2(2), 09(2), 10/2(2)
0486 Nakoma
0534 Ramazotti 149
0559 Rivano 12
0575 Rosalie 128
     
Dittmann,Birgit RV St.Jürgen u.U. 0688 Wiamondo 03(1), 06/1(1), 07/1(1)
     
Dreier,Muriel RFG Barrier Heide e.V. 0257 Expensive 2 06/1(1), 22(1), 23/2(1), 27/1(1)
0385 Lady Lajana
0484 Mr. Comet WE
0489 Nemo - S
     
Driemert,Katja Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0303 Funny Mary 19(1), 23/1(1)
0410 Le cous Girl
     
Dräger,Claudia RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0622 Simply Bob 06/1(1)
     
Durka,Karin ReitvereinThedinghausen v.1920 e.V. 0407 Lavan 9 02(1)
     
Dwojakowski,Bettina RFG Auetal 0533 Ramazotti 142 06/1(1)
     
Döring,Janine RV Vechta e.V. 0009 Alegria 20 27/2(1), 28(1)
0136 Coco Chinelly 2
0320 Gladdy's Glymmerei
0653 Ubertha B
     
Ellermann,Alena RC Hagen-Grinden 0479 Minou 104 06/2(1), 07/1(1)
     
Emde,Anna RC Wümme e.V. 0698 Willi H 2 06/1(1), 07/1(1)
0707 Wippy D
     
Emigholz,Marietta Karussell d. Blauen Reiter Bremen 0549 Renaldo H 08/2(1), 11/1(1), 12(1)
0561 Robin Goodfellow
     
Ernst,Heiko Harald RC St.Georg zu Bremen e.V. 0053 Ben 232 07/1(2), 08/1(1), 10/1(2), 11/1(1), 12(1)
0164 Corot 2
0183 Dark Thunder 2
0280 Filou 887
     
Eschenhorst,Katrin RSG Meeresberg e. V. 0305 Fürst Fun 01(1), 03(2), 04(1), 10/2(1), 11/2(1)
0371 Kasino 7
0447 Lord Leo E
0456 Luc Louis
0576 Rosalie 107
0685 Why so Little 2
     
Fajen,Almuth RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0630 Solito 8 20(1), 21(1), 24/1(1), 25/1(1)
     
Fischer,Caroline RFS Okeler Land e.V. 0217 Don't Touch 7 08/2(1), 09(1), 10/2(1)
     
Flach,Judith RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0074 Can Swing 04(2), 05(2)
0345 Habibe
     
Flemming,Maja RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0450 Loriot 337 04(1), 05(1)
     
Flügger,Katrin RV Seckenhausen 0461 Luis C 07/1(1), 08/1(1), 09(1)
     
Freese,Margret RCl. Sport Harpstedt 0035 At five o' clock 20(1), 23/1(1)
     
Freitäger,Judith RC Walle e.V. 0555 Rigo S 06/2(1), 07/2(1)
     
Friemel Dr.,Günther RV Aller-Weser 0143 Commissario 7 13(1), 15(1)
     
Fröhlke,Sabrina RV Sudweyhe 0231 Einstein 108 07/2(1), 08/2(1), 10/1(1)
     
Fröhlke,Saskia RV Sudweyhe 0597 Sammy Davis Junior 5 06/1(1), 07/1(1)
     
Garlipp Dr.,Felix PSV 1881 Hohenberg-Krusemark 0423 Letizia 37 19(2)
0732 LilliFee
     
Gatz,Nicola Bremer Reitclub e.V. 0474 Markant 209 06/1(1), 07/1(1), 08/1(1)
0554 Ria Rubina
0601 Sanssoucis 3
     
Gaßmöller,Annika RV Vechta e.V. 0174 Cynderella 4 20(1), 23/1(1)
     
Geffken,Vanessa RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 0118 Chelsea 41 02(1), 20(1), 25/2(1), 26(1), 28(1)
0378 La grande Lumiere
0485 Nacro's Dancer
0487 Nantano 38
0495 Nouveaux
0496 Nugget 76
     
Gehrmann,Alina Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0445 Look at me 32 08/1(1), 09(1), 10/1(1), 11/1(1)
     
Gerdes,Nadine Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0206 Don Juan 153 11/1(1), 12(1)
     
Gereke,Wiebke RV St.Jürgen u.U. 0036 Atlanta 485 06/1(1), 07/1(1)
     
Gerken,Kathrin RV Aller-Weser 0567 Romanero B 04(1), 05(1), 10/2(1), 11/2(1), 12(1)
0657 Van Gogh 50
     
Gieschen,Amelie Marie RV Rhade 0260 Fabius 94 14(1), 16(1), 17(1), 18(1)
0296 For Honey
     
Gleibs,Sonja RFRV Scheeßel 0052 Belle de Jour 47 10/2(1), 11/2(1)
0062 Bon Chance 6