Hauptseite   Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Ahlers,Marike Reiterverein Holte-Langeln 0016 Baccardi 17 25(1), 26(1)
     
Ahrens,Merle RV Siek 0389 Kasper 142 03(1), 04/2(1)
     
Alberring,Kyara RV Seckenhausen u.U. 0397 Lucy 02(1), 04/2(1)
     
Andermann,Lena RG Leese 0210 Love Dream 3 23(2)
0303 Satchmo RH
     
Bartlock,Ellen RV Hof Schierenbeck 0358 Bonito 03(1)
     
Baumann,Julia Bremer RC 0420 Toskana 34 06/1(1), 08(1), 09(1)
     
Baumann,Rabea RV Scharmbeckstotel 0033 Campino 363 27(1), 28/2(1)
     
Baumfalk,Lisa RCl. Sport Harpstedt 0086 Delany 10 13(1), 14(1)
0095 Dino Z
     
Becke,Svea RCl. Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0194 Laurenzius 2 16(1), 19(1), 20(1)
     
Becker,Anna-Marie Bremer Reitclub e.V. 0020 Belcanto 31 15(1), 16(1), 17(1), 18(1), 20(1), 21(2), 22(2), 24(2), 25(1), 26(1)
0050 Champus be Magic
0268 Rambo 350
0284 Rico 646
0340 Wompettipu
     
Becker,Kathrin Bremer Reitclub e.V. 0284 Rico 646 15(1), 17(1), 18(1)
     
Begander,Madeline RV Sudweyhe 0238 Nancho's Double 15(1), 16(1), 21(1), 22(1), 23(1)
0330 Waterkant HHS
     
Behlmer,Alisa RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. 0162 Grauer Wicht 10(1), 13(1), 19(1)
     
Behlmer,Diana RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. 0162 Grauer Wicht 15(1), 20(1)
     
Behrens,Emma RSG Meeresberg 0383 Hera 02(1)
0394 Little Joe
     
Behrens,Liesa RV Sudweyhe 0386 Jolly 08(1), 09(1), 11(1), 13(2)
0461 Fridolin
     
Behrens,Marie RV Sudweyhe 0386 Jolly 04/1(1), 13(1)
0461 Fridolin
     
Behrens,Sarah RV Stuhr 0448 Maharani 55 06/1(1), 08(1), 09(1)
     
Behrmann,Sarah Christin RG Berkelsmoor e.V. 0152 Ginger Ale 55 10(1), 12(1), 13(1)
     
Bellatreccia,Lea RV Sudweyhe 0464 Valentino 03(1), 04/1(1)
     
Belz,Kimberly Michelle Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0079 Dany Plus 24(2), 25(1), 26(1)
0309 Silverstar 12
     
Berg,Antonia RC General Rosenberg e.V. 0391 Kessy 06/2(1), 08(1), 09(1)
     
Beuke,Doreen RFV Diek-Bassum 0085 Deja Vue 42 15(1), 16(1), 17(1), 18(1)
0259 Pleasure 43
     
Beuke,Feline RFV Diek-Bassum 0446 Lilli 113 02(1), 04/2(1), 08(1)
     
Bierbrauer,Alisa RV St.Jürgen u.U. 0013 Arthos 62 27(1), 28/2(1)
     
Birks,Klara-Lucinda RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd 0017 Baly Boy 05(1), 07(1), 17(1), 18(1)
     
Block,Mandy RV Hülsen-Aller 0115 Ely Stone 27(1)
0185 La Passion T
     
Blome,Vivien RV Aller-Weser 0385 Jasmijn 04/2(1), 06/2(1)
     
Bockhop,Beke-Carolin RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0435 Helgihof`s Jingle Bells 04/2(1), 06/2(1), 08(1), 14(1)
     
Bolte,Valerie RV Mittelweser e.V. 0310 Sirtedo 05(1), 07(1)
     
Borchers,Candy RFV Maasen-Sulingen 0214 Luise 67 07(1), 14(1)
     
Borchers,Cosima RFV Isernhagen 0297 Rusty G 2 23(1)
     
Bormann,Isabelle Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0445 Hansi 02(1), 04/2(1)
     
Brockhoff,Laura RFV Nordwohlde e.V. 0299 Samurei 54 05(1), 07(1), 14(1)
     
Bruns,Svenja RFV Bremen-Warwe e.V. 0117 Enzo el Bonito 24(1), 25(1), 26(1)
     
Buchheister,Stefanie RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0176 Jeremy 43 07(1), 10(1), 14(1), 25(1)
0432 Toby
     
Buhl,Johanna RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0132 Finn-Falco 10(1), 12(1), 13(1), 14(1), 24(1), 25(1)
0272 Rasputin 420
     
Burfeind,Paula RV Sittensen u.U. 0072 Critos 23(1)
     
Burow,Juliane RFV Kloster Heiligenrode 0459 Donna Cara 08(1), 14(1)
     
Büntemeyer,Karolin RV Mittelweser e.V. 0025 Black-Jack 2 05(1), 07(1), 10(1)
0170 Hennessy 80
0199 Leo 293
     
Böning,Anna-Lena RV St.Jürgen u.U. 0121 Evita 317 27(1), 28/1(1)
     
Börner,Stephanie RC St.Georg zu Bremen e.V. 0090 Detroit 20 19(1), 20(1), 21(1)
     
Bösche,Hannes RFV Nienburg 0069 Cool Champion 30(1), 31(1)
0129 Fighting for ever
0209 Looping Girl 2
     
Böttcher,Tjorven Antonia RV Sudweyhe 0008 Amigo 1375 15(1), 17(1), 18(1)
     
Bötticher,Abelina Carlotta von RV St.Jürgen u.U. 0131 Finesse 251 05(1), 10(1), 12(1)
     
Bötticher,Nicolas von RV St.Jürgen u.U. 0336 Wild Rose 11 10(1), 12(1)
     
Böttjer,Franziska RV Scharmbeckstotel 0030 Bravour 50 29(1), 31(1)
0116 Emelie 31
0150 Gina Ginelli 85
     
Campe,Christin Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0032 Camelot 80 27(1), 28/1(1)
     
Claßen,Vanessa RCl. Niedersachsenhof 0148 Gianfranko 27(2), 28/2(1)
0343 Zerelda Lee
     
Dauen,Rebecca RC St.Georg zu Bremen e.V. 0043 Castello 167 27(1), 28/1(1)
0107 Dr. Doolittle 13
0186 Lady Landsdown
     
Dehlwes,Mareike RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0137 Franzi B 27(1), 28/2(1), 30(1)
0200 Leon 512
     
Denker,Nadine RV Aller-Weser 0023 Bellagio 5 19(1)
     
Di Martino,Lara Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0035 Caramelo 11 05(1), 07(1), 10(1)
     
Diercks,Katrin RC General Rosenberg 0357 Bodo 08(1), 09(1), 11(1)
     
Dierks,Irina RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0111 Dusty 765 22(1), 23(1), 28/1(1), 30(1)
0123 Fabriello
     
Dora,Saskia RCl. Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0158 Gracchus 15 27(1), 28/2(1), 29(1)
     
Dreier,Muriel RFG Barrier Heide e.V. 0234 Mr. Comet WE 24(1), 25(1), 26(1)
0240 Nemo - S
     
Dupree,Sophie RV Aller-Weser 0089 Delta Dawn NH 05(1), 07(1)
0098 Dodo 35
0103 Donner 155
0127 Felina 84
0165 Hajo 18
     
Duske,Anna RCl. Buchenhof 0339 Wolke neun 15(1)
     
Duveneck,Lena RV Vechta e.V. 0068 Converdor 15(1), 19(1), 28/1(1)
0102 Donna Cascada
     
Ebler,Lina RV Diek-Bassum 0362 Caruso 01(1)
     
Eickhorst,Christina RV Weyhe 2000 0377 Equylynia 01(1)
     
Engelhardt,Rhalina 0368 Conliner 02(1)
     
Engels,Sophie RV Ganderkesee e.V. 0281 Replay Blue Jean 07(1), 10(1), 12(1)
     
Ernst,Beke Etelser RG 0073 Cuchulain 2 19(1), 20(1)
0335 Wienna 70
     
Ernst,Nele Etelser RG ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 16(1), 22(1)
     
Esdohr,Wiebke Bremer Reitclub e.V. 0295 Ruby's As 16(1), 21(1), 22(1)
     
Essen,Irmengard von Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne 0280 Reitland's Farbenfroh B 26(1), 29(1)
     
Falke,Michelle RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0054 Charlie Brown 33 04/2(1), 06/2(1), 08(1), 09(2), 11(2), 13(1), 14(1)
0118 Escada 127
0254 Petit Marengo
0323 Vitalis 3
     
Falke,Nadine RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0038 Carlchen - P 16(1), 17(1), 21(1), 25(1)
0054 Charlie Brown 33
0118 Escada 127
0254 Petit Marengo
     
Faster,Lena RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0091 Dewana 2 23(1)
     
Ferentschak,Anna RFC Niedersachsen-Eiche e.V. 0270 Rashida San Diego 2 15(1), 27(1), 28/2(1)
0288 Ronja 697
     
Fietz,Anjuli Reit-und Fahrverein Siek e.V. 0402 Nelly Navarra 02(1)
     
Fischer,Alicia RV Eicklingen 0093 Diamant 558 17(1), 18(1)
     
Fregien,Louis RuF Wechold-Martfeld 0422 Wanomi van het Goorhof 04/2(1), 08(1), 09(1)
     
Fryen,Felix RV Aller-Weser 0388 Karino 09(1), 11(1)
     
Fröhlke,Sabrina RV Sudweyhe 0113 Einstein 108 16(1), 19(1), 21(1), 23(1)
     
Fröhlke,Saskia RV Sudweyhe 0298 Sammy Davis Junior 5 05(1), 07(1)
     
Geffken,Vanessa RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 0057 Chelsea 41 25(1), 26(1), 30(1), 31(1)
0183 La grande Lumiere
0237 Nacro's Dancer
0239 Nantano 38
0244 Nouveaux
0245 Nugget 76
     
Geißler,Alina Theres RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. 0324 Vivaldi 47 07(1), 10(1), 13(1)
     
Gerdes,Sören Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e 0011 Appalee 05(1), 07(1), 15(1), 19(1), 20(1)
0114 El Encantador 2
     
Gielen,Laura Frederica Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0178 Kaiserjäger's Luise 10(1), 12(1), 25(1)
     
Giesbrecht,Pia RFV Diek-Bassum 0332 Whisper 179 07(1), 10(1), 12(1), 17(1), 24(1), 25(1)
     
Giese,Felix RFV Walsrode 0405 Nikito 8 04/2(1)
     
Giese,Julius RFV Walsrode 0405 Nikito 8 04/1(1), 08(1)
     
Gillner,Joana RuFV Diek-Bassum 0395 Lucky 01(1)
     
Glitz,Henrike RV Sudweyhe 0364 Chantal 06/1(1)
     
Glomm,Jana RFG Barrier Heide e.V. 0442 Silvester 03(1), 04/2(1)
     
Glomm,Jessica RFG Barrier Heide e.V. 0444 Findus 03(1), 04/2(1)
     
Goebler,Alexander von RFV Diek-Bassum 0050 Champus be Magic 04/2(1), 06/2(1), 08(1)
0128 Fiddi 5
0222 Max 3204
     
Goebler,Maximilian von RFV Diek-Bassum 0050 Champus be Magic 17(2), 18(2), 21(2)
0104 Donnerfee 56
0128 Fiddi 5
0222 Max 3204
     
Goossens,Amelie RFV Wechold-Martfeld 0418 Snoopy 431 01(1)
     
Goossens,Lena RFV Wechold-Martfeld 0411 Royal Black 04/2(1), 08(1), 09(2), 11(1)
0417 Snoopy 431
     
Gronholz,Lisa RV Sudweyhe 0001 Addicks 27(1), 30(1)
     
Gruszka,Saskia RV Sudweyhe 0000 Amadeus 03(2)
0463 Amadeus
     
Gruß,Lara RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. 0441 Renoir's Ramina 04/2(1), 06/2(1), 08(1)
     
Haase,Joana RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd 0078 Dante Alighieri 14 07(1)
     
Haase,Sina RV Alte Aller Langw. Daverden 0078 Dante Alighieri 14 06/1(1)
0370 Dante Alighieri
     
Haijenga,Daniela RV Sudweyhe 0356 Bobby 02(1)
0407 Paola
     
Haijenga,Natalie RV Sudweyhe 0356 Bobby 04/2(1), 06/2(1)
0407 Paola