Hauptseite   Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Adam,Sandra RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 0053 Couleurs Baby 02/1(1), 08/1(1)
     
Ahrens,Leonie RFV Braunschweig 0280 Twix 26 14(1)
     
Alt,Sarah RG Schillerslage e.V. 0121 Fontane 25 07/1(1), 09/3(1), 10(1)
     
Angermann,Jasmin Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e 0115 Firebird 50 02/2(1), 06/2(1), 09/3(1)
0232 Royal Highness 15
     
Arnold,Ann-Kristin RFV Hildesheim e.V. 0085 Doreen 270 07/2(1), 09/1(1)
0214 Rio de Janeiro 21
     
Arnold,Monika RFV Hildesheim e.V. 0085 Doreen 270 02/1(1), 03(1), 05/2(1), 06/1(1)
0214 Rio de Janeiro 21
     
Aue,Moritz RFV Hildesheim e.V. 0323 Draco Dormiens D 15/1(1)
     
Bartels, Hanna-Marie RV Flenithigau 0364 Ronka 13(1)
     
Battig, Kim 0357 Nugget 12/1(1)
     
Becker, Birgit RV Alfeld 0324 Fandango 155 14(1)
0352 Napoleon 361
     
Becker, Swantje RFV Flenithigau 0339 Laura 12/1(1)
     
Becker,Jennifer MTV Niedersachsen Esbeck v.1913 e.V 0306 Wrede Son of Wie Weltmeyer 04(1), 06/2(1)
     
Beer,Alicia Ges.f.Jagdreit.-RV Westerode 0071 Destination 8 07/2(1), 09/3(1), 10(1)
     
Belke,Cindy RV Liebenburg 0008 Amiga Nuestra 02/1(1), 07/2(1), 08/1(1), 09/2(1)
0110 Finja 64
     
Benger,Sandra RVV Badenstedt 0101 Fatiniza 23 04(1), 06/1(1), 09/2(1)
0151 Hiddensee 5
0153 Highlight 84
0224 Romano 54
0302 Wjatka S
     
Berlin, Nina RV Gronau 0318 Dalina 13(1), 14(1)
     
Besselmann,Jessica-Michelle RFV Päse e.V. 0122 For Romantic 01(2), 03(1)
0231 Royal Dressage 2
0241 San Calida
0251 Satin Rouge
0268 Solid Gold 2
     
Beuershausen,Janna RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 0130 Gina 1561 10(1)
     
Bieber,Hartmut RFV Königslutter u. U. 0155 Hilaris 2
     
Blocksdorf,Laura-Marie Ges.f.Jagdreit.-RV Westerode 0391 Kendix 12/1(1)
     
Blumenkamp,Katrin MTV Niedersachsen Esbeck v.1913 e.V 0174 Liones 9 02/1(1)
     
Bock, Hannah Elisabeth RV Westerode 0348 Moni 16/2(1)
     
Bode,Dominique Domenica RV Südharz 0196 Palandro G 10(1)
     
Borchers,Madlen RC Harbarnsen 0039 Carlucca 07/2(1), 09/1(1)
     
Bormann,Susanne RVV Silstedt e.V 0156 His Black Magic 2 02/2(1), 03(1)
     
Brackmann, Stella RV Vechelde 0371 Showgirl 16/1(1)
     
Brandes,Melissa RFV Gronau 0010 Anthony 92 07/2(1), 09/2(1)
     
Brandt,Sarah RFV Grasleben u.U. 0036 Candis 11 02/2(1)
     
Breustedt,Kerstin Ges.f.Jagdreit.-RV Westerode 0190 Nemo 108 05/2(1), 06/2(1)
     
Breymann,Lena SV Gustedt, Abt. Reiten u. Fahren 0209 Rescada 07/1(1), 08/1(1), 09/2(1)
     
Brüser,Martina RFV Braunschweig 0283 Wahiia 05/1(1), 06/1(1), 07/1(1), 08/1(1)
     
Buhmann,Sabrina RG Klostergut Bodenstein e.V. 0005 Ally MC Beal 30 01(1), 07/1(1), 09/2(1)
0083 Donna Friederika
     
Bukowski,Paula RV Hainholzhof Göttingen / Herberha 0304 World Wide Web 5 04(1), 05/2(1), 06/2(1)
     
Buro,Jasmin RFV Pferdefreunde Gestorf 0281 Valentina 58 07/1(1), 09/2(1), 10(1)
     
Büsse, Emma Marie RV Nettetal 0314 Carlsson 11/1(1), 13(1)
     
Böer,Antje RV Salzgitter 0301 Wind Dancer 7 05/2(1), 06/2(1), 07/1(1), 08/2(1), 09/3(1)
     
Bötel,Sylvia RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V. 0107 Fina Colada 07/1(1), 09/2(1)
     
Carnehl,Catharina RFStall Tidow e.V. 0422 Lordano 10 14(1)
     
Casper, Birte RV Meinshof-Appelbüttel 0184 Monroe 16 14(1)
     
Christmann,Lara RV St. Georg Nesselröden 0140 Hanstein 02/1(2)
0163 Klabauter 4
0234 Rubinio Royal 2
     
Claßen,Stephanie RFV Vechelde 0099 Fantasia 109 02/2(1), 07/1(1), 08/1(1), 09/3(1)
0144 Havanna 125
     
Conze,Christina RFV Papenteich Meine e.V. 0048 Coco 195 06/1(1), 07/1(1), 09/3(1)
0242 San Remo 100
0272 Sugar 137
     
Dobrick,Thore RV Northeim u.U. 0299 William White 06/1(1), 07/2(1)
     
Dombrowski,Claudia RFV Osterode 0248 Santana S 01(1), 02/2(1), 03(1), 08/2(1)
0264 Sirius S
     
Dorka,Sabine Ges.f.Jagdreit.-RV Westerode 0145 Hennessee 2 02/1(1), 03(1)
     
Dorka,Trine RV Kronsberg 0065 Daylight 93 12/3(1), 13(1)
     
Drebing, Joelle RV Bad Gandersheim 0368 Samant 12/1(1)
     
Ebeling,Friederike RFV Königslutter u. U. 0228 Rosenlord 07/1(1), 08/1(1), 09/3(1)
     
Ebert,Mara RV Hubertus Hildesheim-Marienburg 0013 Astana Z 07/2(1), 09/1(1), 10(1)
0267 Soft Skyline
     
Eggers,Leonie Pony-RCL Volkmarode u. U. e.V. 0215 Rio Moreno 2 06/1(1), 07/2(1), 09/1(1)
     
Ehbrecht,Wolfgang RFV Bad Gandersheim 0143 Hatani ox
     
Ehlers, Kilian RV Woltorf 0347 Mon Chery 13(1)
     
Ehlers,Josefin RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V. 0114 Fiona 317 08/1(1), 09/1(1), 10(2)
     
Eilers, Lisette RFV Flenithigau 0334 Kaiji 11/1(1)
     
Eimecke,Janina Rcl. Braunschweig-Lehndorf 0116 Fischers Fritz 08/1(1)
     
Eine, Anna Sophia RFV Flenithigau 0370 Schoko 12/3(1)
     
Eine, Ira RFV Flenithigau 0350 Morning Star 13(1)
     
Engelhardt,Tina RG Klostergut Bodenstein e.V. 0112 Finley 60 07/1(1), 08/1(1), 09/3(1)
     
Ernst,Gesine RG Goslar 0059 Dana S 3 05/2(1), 08/2(1)
     
Exner,Elisa Ges.f.Jagdreit.-RV Westerode 0176 London Classic 3 05/2(1), 06/2(1), 09/1(1)
     
Exner,Lena Ges.f.Jagdreit.-RV Westerode 0176 London Classic 3 13(1)
0197 Paraiba 2
     
Exner-Blocksdorf,Yvonne Ges.f.Jagdreit.-RV Westerode 0217 Robby Williams 05/2(1), 06/2(1)
     
Faßmann,Ronja RFV Alt Calenberg e.V. 0409 Alisco-Bay 11/2(1), 13(1)
     
Feierabend, Nele RV Harsum 0349 Moonlight Shadow 14(1)
     
Firneisen,Svenja RV Hardenberg 0303 Wolkenzauber 16 02/1(1), 03(1), 06/1(1), 07/1(1)
     
Fischer,Svenja RFV Gronau 0382 Belinda-Beda 14(1)
     
Frenzel, Lilly Johanna RV Bad Gandersheim 0369 Sambucca 16/1(1)
     
Fricke,Astrid RFV Paterhof 0308 Wundervoll 4 07/1(1), 09/2(1)
     
Fricke,Nina RUF Hänigsen e.V. 0187 Naiky T 05/2(1), 08/2(1)
0227 Rosenfee 18
     
Friedrich,Christina SV Wendhausen e.V. - Sp. Reiten 0100 Farbenfee 07/1(1), 08/2(1), 09/3(1)
     
Fritz,Anne-Rose RFV Salzgitter-Mahner Berg 0275 Surprice 18 05/1(1), 08/1(1)
     
Fuhl,Lisa RC Harbarnsen 0398 Annabella 27 09/1(1), 10(1)
     
Fündling,Carolin SV Wendhausen e.V. - Sp. Reiten 0079 Don Luca 05/2(1), 06/1(1), 07/2(1)
     
Gadenstedt, Julius von RV Bad Gandersheim 0342 Little Fame 12/1(1), 13(1)
     
Gehrke,Heike RFV PCH Dörnten 0059 Dana S 3 06/1(1), 07/1(1), 09/3(1)
     
Gericke, Janine RG Bodenstein 0367 Salome 14(1)
     
Gezer,Janine PferdeSV Hahausen 0235 Rubinjo P 05/1(1), 06/1(1), 07/1(1), 08/1(1), 09/2(1)
     
Giesbert,Marie RV Völksen e. V. 0125 Fräulein Leyla 05/2(1), 06/1(1), 07/2(1), 08/2(1)
     
Giesecke,Lea Voltigier- u. RV Arpke 0127 Funny Girl 95 06/1(1), 07/2(1), 09/1(1)
     
Gohl,Miriam RFV Gronau 0402 Atlantika 11/2(1)
     
Gollmer,Maike RFV Alt Calenberg e.V. 0200 Pawel 4 08/1(1)
     
Goß Dr.,Stefan RFV Hildesheim e.V. 0414 Don Dooley 08/2(1), 09/3(1)
     
Grabow, Carolin RV Hi - Marienburg 0273 Summer Dream 4 12/1(1), 13(1)
     
Grandt, Jacqueline RV Eichengrund Jerze 0362 Rainman 46 11/2(1), 13(1)
     
Grell, Jana-Sophie RV Westerode 0344 Mango 60 14(1)
     
Grote,Lara RFV Päse e.V. 0404 Daisy 14(1)
     
Grote,Leah RFV Päse e.V. 0404 Daisy 13(1)
     
Grotjahn Dr.,Meike RFV Flenithigau 0256 Senseo 2 01(1)
0383 Lissy 446
     
Grotjahn, Femke RFV Flenithigau ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 15/2(1)
     
Grotjahn, Geske RFV Flenithigau ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 16/2(1)
     
Grotjahn-Hoppe,Christina RFV Flenithigau 0184 Monroe 16 07/1(1), 08/1(1), 09/2(1)
     
Grundt,Kathrin RFV Gronau 0413 Mabel S 01(1)
     
Gräbner,Kerstin RV Clausthal-Zellerfeld 0119 Florance 15 02/1(1), 08/1(1)
     
Guder,Laurien RC Harbarnsen 0137 Grimaldi 63 14(1)
     
Göllnitz,Michaela RV Südharz 0201 Pegasus G 2 07/2(1), 09/2(1)
     
Götting,Laura RFStall Tidow e.V. 0406 Billy 445 14(1)
     
Haack,Sabrina RFV Gronau 0166 Landtänzer 14(1)
     
Hage-Kolan,Sigrid SV Wendhausen e.V. - Sp. Reiten 0300 Willoby 10 05/2(1), 06/1(1), 08/2(1), 09/3(1)
     
Hagemann, Melissa RV Bad Gandersheim 0346 Merlin 609 14(1)
     
Hanke, Zoe-Emely RV Dörnten 0327 Gänseblümchen 15/1(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum   Kontakt
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Anmelden  zurück