Reitverein Aller-Weser in Verden
Hauptseite   Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Ahrens,Lisette RFV Vörie e.V. 0418 Lanceur 4 22/1(1), 23(1), 24(1)
0423 Lapitho
0622 Sams 3
0666 Spectrana xx
     
Albers,Pia Sophie Verdener Schleppjagd-RV 0067 Calenberg's Peppermint 02/2(1), 05(1), 07(1)
     
Albers,Virginia Charlotte Verdener Schleppjagd-RV 0067 Calenberg's Peppermint 02/4(1), 04(1)
     
Aldag, Lea RG Berkelsmoor e.V. 0790 Schokiminza 03(1)
     
Aldag,Ulrike RG Berkelsmoor e.V. 0502 Nabou 29/1(1), 30(1)
0678 Sudana 6
     
Allerheiligen,Ina Jübberhof RFV 0126 Chamberlain 42 28(1)
     
Allermann,Lena RV Hülsen-Aller 0221 Der kleine Lord 11 03(1)
     
Allermann,Rieke RV Hülsen-Aller 0040 Baschano 02/4(1), 05(1), 07(1)
0221 Der kleine Lord 11
     
Alouani,Siham RC Wümme e.V. 0394 Indira 156 11(1)
     
Amtsfeld,Anna-Lena RFV Auetal 0265 Dream Dancer 63 24(1)
     
Armbrust,Hans-Jürgen RV Schneverdingen 0710 Walino 15 23(1), 25/2(1), 27(1)
     
Artzenroth,Leif RFV Meckelfeld u.U.v.1921 e.V. 0316 Finsbury 29/1(2)
0317 Fit for Fun 12
     
Asche,Louisa RFV Brelinger Berg 0482 Lucky Towns Best 28(1), 29/2(1), 30(1)
     
Asche,Sigrid RFV Brelinger Berg 0336 Fürst Pless 25/2(1), 26(1), 27(1)
     
Backhaus,Juliane RV Aller-Weser 0070 Calimero FB 14(1), 28(1), 29/1(1)
0156 Colani 47
0857 Chalima FB
     
Bammel,Manuel RV Graf von Schmettow 0879 Fürst Heinrich Junior 26(1)
     
Barning,Nicole RG Klein Hollen 0333 Fritz Lakritz 7 11(1)
     
Bartels,Christopher Turniergemeinschaft Burgwedel 0300 Fan Fan du Logis II
     
Bartz,Christine RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 0860 Wormius 25/2(1), 27(1)
     
Bassen,Laura RFRV Scheeßel 0249 Donna Bella 19 19(1), 21/1(1)
     
Baumgart,Britta RV Aller-Weser 0050 Best of seven 08(1), 10(1), 22/2(2), 23(2), 25/1(2), 26(1), 27(1)
0445 Lichtprinz
0597 Ronaldinho 12
0605 Royal Flash 96
0716 Welt Prince
0743 Willow 185
     
Baumgart,Caspar RV Aller-Weser 0812 Sissy 03(1)
     
Baumgart,Hannes RV Aller-Weser 0243 Don Mardeba 11(1), 12(1), 13(1), 25/2(2), 26(1), 27(1)
0589 Roberto Cavalli 5
0597 Ronaldinho 12
0684 Sweet Jolly Star
0719 Weltrubin 5
     
Baumgart,Hendrik RV Aller-Weser 0813 Festus 02/3(1), 04(1)
     
Baumgart,Laura RV Aller-Weser 0810 Nordprinz 05(1)
     
Baumgart,Marie RV Aller-Weser 0898 Annabella 39
     
Baumgart,Philipp RV Aller-Weser 0012 All or None 14(1), 15(2), 16(2)
0081 Cantares 14
0158 Collmar 2
0517 Nolde 3
     
Baumgarten, Karina RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daver 0782 Mitja 02/2(1)
     
Becker,Heike RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 0218 Deichgraf 90 09(1), 11(1), 22/1(2), 23(2), 25/2(1), 27(1)
0435 Lekito
0572 Reality 36
0573 Red Butterfly
0574 Red Skydancer
0723 Westino 5
0747 Woltari
     
Behling,Karin RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. 0598 Roodschanello 23(1), 24(1), 25/2(1)
0653 Sir Kavalier
     
Behr,Britta von RV Hülsen-Aller 0613 Rubina 259 20/1(1), 21/1(1)
     
Behrendt,Katharina Verdener Schleppjagd-RV 0297 Fähnrich 6 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 29/2(1)
0360 Good Friend 3
     
Behrmann,Sarah Christin RG Berkelsmoor e.V. 0349 Ginger Ale 55 28(1), 29/2(1), 30(1)
     
Bemmann,Bettina RV Aller-Weser 0546 Quasi Quattro Z 17(1)
0690 Twilight 27
     
Beneke-Backhaus,Elisabeth RV Aller-Weser 0366 Grafitti 24 26(1), 27(1)
     
Berlitz,Anna-Lina Verdener Schleppjagd-RV 0049 Besito 3 19(1), 20/1(1)
     
Berning,Katrin TG Schaumburg 0279 Elger 2 11(1), 12(1), 13(1), 24(1), 25/2(1), 26(1), 27(1)
0301 Farley 4
0624 San-Siro 4
     
Bertram,Charleen Verdener Schleppjagd-RV 0768 Dux 05(1), 07(1)
0807 Dux
     
Bertram,Heike RV Graf von Schmettow 0696 Vanilla Sky 6 11(1), 20/1(1)
0707 Waka Waka 2
     
Bertram,Jennifer RG Berkelsmoor e.V. 0362 Gordana 8
0447 Lightning-star
     
Bertram,Jessica RV Graf von Schmettow 0696 Vanilla Sky 6 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 19(1), 29/2(1), 30(1)
0707 Waka Waka 2
     
Beutler,Sabine RFV Isernhagen 0668 Spring Time 10 28(1), 29/1(1)
     
Bischoff,Greke RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. 0740 Wilko 61 20/2(1)
     
Bleich,Pia Rcl. Hof Becker 0802 Ricardo 02/3(1)
0803 Contessa Anntal
     
Blesius,Cathy RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 0109 Cashmere 30
     
Block,Mandy RV Hülsen-Aller 0405 La Passion T 28(1), 29/2(1), 30(1)
     
Blome,Vivien RV Aller-Weser 0775 Jasmijn 02/2(1), 07(1)
     
Bolte,Julia RFS Okeler Land e.V. 0253 Donna Sia 12(1), 21/2(1), 22/2(1), 23(1), 24(1), 25/1(1)
0630 Sasu 8
     
Bormann,Franziska RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd 0030 Aragorn 69 19(1), 20/1(1)
     
Borstel,Sarah RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd 0816 Rouven d'Agile 06(1), 20/1(1), 28(1), 29/1(1), 30(1)
     
Bramall,Leonie RFV Isernhagen 0036 Athena Rubella 23(1), 25/2(2), 26(1), 27(1)
0196 D'accord De
0225 Detroit 22
0409 Lady Lu 23
     
Brandes,Sabine-Kathrin RC Hagen-Grinden 0034 Aslan 39 06(1)
     
Brandt,Thomas RSG Winsen/Aller 0082 Canturio 2
0083 Canturo 6
0089 Caracalla 5
0096 Carlogero
0113 Cassone Junior
0171 Contefino 3
0342 Gem of Germany
0473 Loriella
0600 Rosanto
0655 Skyliner 5
0670 Stakkato's Gold
0672 Stanley 120
0688 Tippi S
     
Brauer,Janica RV Hülsen-Aller 0739 Wild-Angel 28(1)
     
Brauer,Vivian Leonie RV Hülsen-Aller 0814 Napoleon 02/5(1)
     
Brcko, Anna-Katharina Bremer Reitclub e.V. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd
     
Breitkopf,Martina RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0734 Widehead's proud 22/2(1), 24(1), 25/2(1)
     
Brockhaus, Solvei RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daver 0800 Winnie 191 02/1(1)
     
Brocks,Karl RV Aller-Weser 14(1), 16(3), 17(2), 18(3)
0842 Providence 3
0844 Caribik 8
0845 Contador 11
0846 Payback 6
0847 Paymade
0848 Bellheim 6
0849 Van Helsing 10
0850 Patchwork 5
0851 Starina B
0852 Charilan
0853 Caddington 4
0854 El Paso 148
0855 Zarina 61
0891 Clooney
     
Bruns,Yvonne RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0210 Davne 3 24(1), 25/2(1), 26(1)
     
Brünger,Friederike RV Graf von Schmettow 0251 Donna Romana G 11(1), 23(1), 25/2(1), 27(1)
0593 Rodolfo 6
0886 Loreena LS
     
Bräuer,Georg RFV Gronau 0864 Saint Clou 14(1)
     
Buck,Florian RV Sandbostel 0217 Deauville 41 11(2), 12(2), 13(1)
0323 Florine 11
0639 Shannon 197
     
Bungert,Annina RV Kirchwalsede u.U.e.V. 0761 Aramis 05(1)
     
Büchner,Angela RFV Hambergen 0306 Felina 145 21/2(1), 22/2(1), 24(1)
     
Büntemeyer,Kirsten Bremer Reitclub e.V. 0563 Rabenschwarz 26(1)
     
Böhnke,Sascha RV Aller-Weser 0410 Laetitia 83 08(1)
0633 Scarlett C
     
Bölte,Verena RV Aller-Weser 0043 Belinda 177 15(3), 16(1), 17(2), 18(1)
0097 Carlotta De
0102 Carmina 18
0157 Coldplay 12
0179 Cordula 39
0187 Costner
0274 Easy Fly 3
0287 Escot 6
0495 Mitho
0547 Quecherro
0663 Soraya 136
0732 Why so Pleasing
     
Bösche,Birgit RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. 0240 Don Dalla Cia 09(1), 11(2), 23(1), 25/2(1), 26(1)
0451 Limited Edition 61
0598 Roodschanello
0609 Rrasmodias
0654 Sixpence 8
0661 Sophia Loren S
     
Camp,Kira Bremer Reitclub e.V. 0428 Lassino 8 11(1), 21/1(1), 22/1(1)
0651 Simply Red 33
     
Castedello,Maria Feliata RC Hagen-Grinden 0262 Double M's Othello 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 20/1(1), 28(2), 29/2(1), 30(1)
0866 Reitland's Cadeux B
     
Castedello,Sissy RC Hagen-Grinden 0129 Chantre 32 05(1), 07(1), 28(1), 29/2(1), 30(1)
     
Clasen,Hannes Verdener Schleppjagd-RV 0448 Like Mike 15(1), 16(1), 28(1), 29/1(1)
     
Clasen,Isabel RV Aller-Weser 0235 Djerba 25 20/2(1), 21/2(2), 22/2(1)
0261 Double Dash
0410 Laetitia 83
0633 Scarlett C
     
Clasen,Leena-Marie RV Aller-Weser 0259 Dorina 948
     
Claßen,Vanessa RCl. Niedersachsenhof 0345 Gianfranko 28(2)
0759 Zerelda Lee
     
Clüver,Simone RV Aller-Weser 0509 Night and Day 17 29/2(1)
     
Conley,Alisha Jübberhof RFV 0805 Dünensand 07(1)
0862 Dewely
     
Cordes,Maren RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0037 AVR Dinocent
0131 Charming Checker
0173 Contino 44
0542 Prime Time 38
0543 Prinz Palu
     
Cordes,Michaela Reitclub Etelsen e. V. 0180 Coreal Cassis 15(1)
     
Dahlke,Verena RV St.Jürgen u.U. 0035 Assai Secondo 23(1), 24(1)
     
Degen,Heike RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0567 Raissa 76 22/1(1), 24(1)
     
Deinzer Dr.,Nicole RV Aller-Weser 0197 Daikiko 12(1), 21/2(1), 22/2(1), 23(1), 27(1)
0236 Dodo 35
     
Denker,Nadine RV Aller-Weser 0045 Bellagio 5 19(1)
     
Dierks,Julia RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0635 Scolari 7 12(1), 13(1)
     
Dimde,Nicola RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0396 Jacksonville 21/2(1), 22/2(1)
0503 Nakoma
0568 Ramazotti 149
0587 Rivano 12
0599 Rosalie 128
     
Distel,Nina MTV Niedersachsen Esbeck v.1913 e.V 0817 Capriolin
0818 Charly Brown 207
     
Dittmer,Kathrin RV Aller-Weser 0307 Fenja 182 08(2)
0644 Show Dancer 7
     
Dittrich,Yasmin RV Graf von Schmettow ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 28(1)
     
Dreier,Muriel RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0293 Expensive 2 15(1)
0408 Lady Lajana
0499 Mr. Comet WE
0505 Nemo - S
     
Drenkhahn,Marvin RSG Winsen/Aller 0171 Contefino 3
     
Drewes,Anke RG Klosterhof Medingen 0234 Divertimento 8 25/1(1), 26(1)
     
Dräger,Claudia RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0650 Simply Bob 20/1(1)
     
Dullweber,Daniela RV Pennigbüttel 0712 Waykira 23(1), 24(1), 25/1(1)
0713 Webster 224
     
Dupree,Sophie RV Aller-Weser 0255 Donner 155 07(2)
0379 Hajo 18
0868 Felina 84
     
Ehlers,Janina RCL Rotenburg 0398 Kalina 19 28(1)
     
Ellermann,Alena RC Hagen-Grinden 0493 Minou 104 19(1), 20/1(1)
     
Emigholz,Marietta Karussell d. Blauen Reiter Bremen 0498 Mourielle 24(1)
0590 Robin Goodfellow
     
Erasmi,Carsten Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0575 Rena Rubin
     
Ernst,Henning RFV St. Georg Burgdorf e.V. 0551 Quidams Queen 15(1), 16(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum   Kontakt
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Anmelden  zurück