Reitverein Aller-Weser in Verden
Hauptseite   Startseite
Prf.Abt.BezeichnungOrtRichterDatumUhrzeitSTBStartplätze
01Pony Führzügelkl. WBHauptplatzKassandra Mohr15.05.201114:45:00R10
Ingrid Schöne
021Reiter-WBMaterialplatzCarola Bula15.05.201110:00:00D9
Dr. Julia Lehmann
022Reiter-WBMaterialplatzIngrid Schöne15.05.201110:30:00D13
Carola Bula
023Reiter-WBMaterialplatzCarola Bula15.05.201111:30:00D12
Ingrid Schöne
024Reiter-WBMaterialplatz15.05.201112:30:00D8
Carola Bula
025Reiter-WBMaterialplatzIngrid Schöne15.05.201113:00:00D6
Christoph Bulle
03Reiter-WB ohne GaloppDressurplatz 2Christoph Bulle14.05.201111:15:00N8
Annette Gröne
04Spring Reiter WBMaterialplatzJoachim Weist15.05.201109:00:00X14
Carola Bula
05Stilspringwettbewerb Kl. EHauptplatzClaudia Tegtmeyer14.05.201113:00:00J37
Thomas Hinsch
06Dressurwettbewerb Kl. E Kür-MannschaftenMaterialplatzChristoph Bulle15.05.201114:00:00T20
Joachim Weist
07Dressurwettbewerb Kl. EDressurplatz 2Ingrid Schöne14.05.201109:00:00A47
Christoph Bulle
08Reitpferdeprüfung - 3jährigeMaterialplatzChristoph Bulle14.05.201114:00:00K9
Joachim Weist
09Reitpferdeprüfung - 4jährigeMaterialplatzJoachim Weist14.05.201115:00:00U18
Christoph Bulle
10Reitpferdeprüfung - 3+4jährigeMaterialplatzChristoph Bulle15.05.201115:30:00G9
Ingrid Schöne
11Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. ADressurplatz 1 (20m x 60m)Gabriele Schmidt von Arndt13.05.201109:00:00Q47
Alwin Dietrich
12Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. LDressurplatz 1 (20m x 60m)Carola Bula13.05.201114:00:00C28
Hans Jürgen Löhmann
13Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. LDressurplatz 1 (20m x 60m)Christoph Bulle15.05.201111:15:00M16
Joachim Weist
14Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A** - 4jährigeHauptplatzIngrid Schöne13.05.201109:30:00W24
Joachim Weist
15Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A** - 5+6jährigeHauptplatzJoachim Weist13.05.201110:30:00I58
Thomas Hinsch
16Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L - 4+5jährigeHauptplatzThomas Hinsch13.05.201113:00:00S48
Ingrid Schöne
17Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L - 6jährigeHauptplatzThomas Hinsch13.05.201115:00:00E45
Alwin Dietrich
18Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M* - 5+6jährigeHauptplatzAlwin Dietrich13.05.201116:45:00O38
Thomas Hinsch
19Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. ADressurplatz 2Hans Jürgen Löhmann14.05.201112:00:00F30
Ingrid Schöne
201Dressurprüfung Kl. ADressurplatz 2Ingrid Schöne14.05.201114:30:00P45
Carola Bula
202Dressurprüfung Kl. ADressurplatz 2Carola Bula14.05.201116:45:00P40
Stefan Langkowski
211Dressurprüfung Kl. L - TrenseMaterialplatzCarola Bula14.05.201111:15:00B30
Alwin Dietrich
212Dressurprüfung Kl. L - TrenseMaterialplatzAlwin Dietrich14.05.201108:30:00B31
Carola Bula
221Dressurprüfung Kl. L - KandareDressurplatz 1 (20m x 40m)Hans Jürgen Löhmann15.05.201108:45:00L27
Stefan Langkowski
222Dressurprüfung Kl. L - KandareDressurplatz 2Ingrid Schöne15.05.201108:45:00L26
Gabriele Schmidt von Arndt
23Dressurprüfung Kl. M*Dressurplatz 2Joachim Weist13.05.201114:30:00V42
Gabriele Schmidt von Arndt
24Dressurprüfung Kl. M* - SparkassenpreisDressurplatz 2Dr. Julia Lehmann15.05.201111:15:00H56
Alwin Dietrich
251Dressurprüfung Kl. M**Dressurplatz 1 (20m x 60m)Thomas Hinsch14.05.201108:00:00R31
Hans Jürgen Löhmann
Dr. Julia Lehmann
252Dressurprüfung Kl. M**Dressurplatz 1 (20m x 60m)Dr. Julia Lehmann14.05.201111:30:00R33
Gabriele Schmidt von Arndt
Stefan Langkowski
26Dressurprüfung Kl. S*Dressurplatz 1 (20m x 60m)Gabriele Schmidt von Arndt14.05.201115:00:00D39
Alwin Dietrich
Hans Jürgen Löhmann
27St. Georg Special*Dressurplatz 1 (20m x 60m)Gabriele Schmidt von Arndt15.05.201113:00:00N31
Stefan Langkowski
Hans Jürgen Löhmann
28Springprüfung Kl. A*HauptplatzIngrid Schöne13.05.201117:45:00X64
Carola Bula
291Stilspringprüfung Kl. A*HauptplatzClaudia Tegtmeyer14.05.201110:00:00J37
Joachim Weist
292Stilspringprüfung Kl. A*HauptplatzThomas Hinsch14.05.201111:30:00J38
Joachim Weist
30Mannschaftspringprüfung Kl. A**HauptplatzClaudia Tegtmeyer14.05.201116:30:00T44
Thomas Hinsch
31Stilspringprüfung Kl.L - Warsteiner Reitsportförderung 2011HauptplatzClaudia Tegtmeyer14.05.201114:30:00A0
Thomas Hinsch
32Springprüfung Kl. LHauptplatzAlwin Dietrich15.05.201109:15:00K0
Kassandra Mohr
33Zwei-Phansen-Springprüfung Kl. M*HauptplatzClaudia Tegtmeyer15.05.201111:00:00U0
Thomas Hinsch
34Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung Kl. M**HauptplatzThomas Hinsch15.05.201113:15:00G0
Joachim Weist
35Springprüfung Kl. M**HauptplatzThomas Hinsch14.05.201115:15:00Q0
Claudia Tegtmeyer
36Springprüfung Kl. S* mit SiegerrundeHauptplatzClaudia Tegtmeyer15.05.201115:30:00C0
Thomas Hinsch

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum   Kontakt
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Anmelden  zurück