Hauptseite   Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Aalto,Lotta RV Sandbostel 0333 Escana 6 13/1(2), 14/1(2)
0356 Fiodora 13
0691 Spey Side
     
Albrecht,Maria Charlotta RFV Nordheide e.V. 0779 Earl's Junior 02/1(1), 03(1), 04(1), 05(1)
     
Albrecht,Stella RFV Nordheide e.V. 0784 Jolly Jumper 02/5(1), 03(1)
     
Aldag,Marco RFV Estetal e.V. 0162 Cat Caju 07/2(1), 11/3(1), 13/3(2), 14/2(2), 15/1(1)
0231 Coeur de Carnute
0247 Condino 29
0390 Gerhard 10
     
Alpers-Janke,Ute RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0503 Lessing 19 14/2(1), 15/1(1)
0671 Shalotte
     
Aust,Emilie RFV Börde Lamstedt 0248 Condoleezza 2 11/2(1), 12/1(1)
     
Axmann,Bianka RFC Niedervieland e.V. 0866 Alpacino N 15/2(1)
     
Baars,Anne Katharina RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0683 Sirius 174 11/1(1), 13/1(1)
     
Baer,Eva Bendestorfer RV Kleckerwald e.V. 0788 Manou 05(1), 06(1)
     
Bahr,Anja RFRV Scheeßel 0134 Carlino 18 07/2(2)
     
Bahr,Matthias RFRV Scheeßel 0193 Chelsea 87 14/1(1), 15/1(1)
0354 Find ich gut 2
     
Barreiro,Alicia Bendestorfer RV Kleckerwald e.V. 0064 Benares 06(1)
     
Baumgart,Philipp RV Aller-Weser 0014 All or None 07/2(2), 08/2(2)
0237 Collmar 2
     
Bauschke,Lydia-Larissa RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen 0422 Grandioso Cappuccino 11/1(1), 13/1(1)
     
Bechstedt,Maren RSV Overbeckhof-Luhmühlen e.V. 0534 Lucky Luke 375 07/1(1), 11/1(1)
0631 Rapido 28
     
Becker,Svenja RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0065 Bentendro 13/3(1), 14/2(1)
0570 Oklahoma 14
     
Beckmann,Sydney Christin RFV Estetal e.V. 0340 Exklusiv 5 13/1(1)
     
Behrendt,Johanna Sophie RFV Neuenfelde e.V. 0244 Con Amor 10/2(1), 11/2(1)
0559 Mucke
     
Behrens,Jouline RV Elsdorf u.Umg. e.V. 0292 Dario 147 06(1)
     
Behrens,Kim Marie RFV Nordheide e.V. 0301 Don Calimero 3 13/2(1), 14/1(1), 15/1(1)
     
Beister,Johanna RFV Nordheide e.V. 0791 Orlando´s Blossom 04(1), 05(1)
     
Beister,Lena RFV Nordheide e.V. 0792 Palina 02/3(1), 03(1)
     
Benecke,Delia RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0113 Campus 15 13/4(1), 14/3(1), 15/2(2), 16/1(1), 17(1)
0279 Couleur Brillant
     
Benecke,Louisa RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0100 Calla 33 10/2(1), 11/2(1), 12/2(1), 13/2(1), 14/1(1)
0397 Gina light
     
Bentzien,Eckhard RVoV Buchholz-Vaensen e.V. 0263 Cooper 80 13/4(2), 14/3(2), 15/2(2)
0460 La Tara
     
Bergmann,Sina RSV Overbeckhof-Luhmühlen e.V. 0783 Jolly Jumper 02/4(1), 03(1)
0863 Nilsson
     
Berswordt-Wallrabe,Malaica von RFV Dachtmissen 0380 Garantress 07/2(1), 08/1(1), 13/3(2), 14/2(1), 15/1(1)
0473 L'amie 7
0547 Manolito 451
0639 Rivenna Rilana
     
Binder,Antonia RV Sandbostel 0382 Gaspari 43 13/3(1)
0441 Istari of Rivendell
     
Blank,Philipp RV Sandbostel 0552 Melfoy 11/2(1)
0595 Pininfarina 3
0658 Sandy Man
0757 Wienna Love B
     
Blank,Sophia RV Sandbostel 0595 Pininfarina 3 13/4(1), 14/3(1), 15/2(1)
0757 Wienna Love B
     
Blohme,Christoph RG CHB Helmstorf 0123 Capito B 11/3(2), 13/2(2)
0264 Cooper B
0702 Sugar Boy 14
     
Bockholt,Sebastian RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. 0087 Caladon B 08/2(1), 09(1), 14/4(2), 15/3(3), 17(2)
0283 Cri de la Souris
0630 Ramazotti 39
0656 Salusa Secunda B
0704 Sunny Gala
0732 Valaquenta B
     
Bohlmann,Claus-Heinrich RG CHB Helmstorf 0347 Feldmaus 22 07/2(1), 08/2(2), 11/3(2), 13/4(2), 16/1(1)
0387 Genesis 89
0389 Geraldine B
     
Bonnemann,Rolf RV Schneverdingen 0154 Cassandro 42 14/2(1), 15/1(1)
     
Bontemps,Alexander Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0114 Candaletto 4 07/3(1), 08/2(2), 09(2), 15/4(3), 16/2(3), 17(3)
0313 Ebony 55
0399 GK Caramba
0400 GK Cerano
0401 GK Ciao
0402 GK Crommesee
0403 GK Lorbas
0404 GK Quozient
0405 GK Santana
0580 Park Play Mate
     
Bostelmann,Christoph RFV Meckelfeld u.U.v.1921 e.V. 0827 Quick Lady 13 06(1)
     
Brandes,Malina RFS Meinshof-Appelbüttel 0769 Beckham 06(1)
     
Brauner,Laurien Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0485 Laroncetto 10/1(1), 11/1(1)
     
Brehm,Mareike RFV Meckelfeld u.U.v.1921 e.V. 0633 Ravella 11 02/1(1), 03(1), 04(1)
     
Brockmann,Katrin RFRV Scheeßel 0020 Amber 82 12/1(1)
     
Bruhn,Laura 0774 Caprice 02/4(1), 03(1)
     
Brunckhorst,Bjarne RFV Estetal e.V. 0098 Calina 35 10/2(1), 11/2(1), 12/2(1)
     
Brunckhorst,Finn RFV Estetal e.V. 0098 Calina 35 07/2(1), 08/1(1), 13/4(2), 14/3(2), 15/2(2), 16/1(1), 18(1)
0429 Hanley 3
0464 Lady Corofino
     
Brunckhorst,Willi RFV Estetal e.V. 0519 Loona 77
     
Brunk,Annika RFV Estetal e.V. 0664 Saphir 263 11/2(1), 13/1(1)
     
Brüggemann,Anna RFV Nordheide e.V. 0057 Balou 236 06(1), 10/1(1)
     
Brüggemann,Lale RFV Nordheide e.V. 0772 Bruno 02/5(1), 03(1)
     
Bröker,Sarah RSG Royal Rosengarten e. V. 0663 Saphir 327 11/2(1), 13/1(1)
     
Buchfink,Anna RSG Wiedenhof 0761 Wilma 139 06(1)
     
Buchner,Sarina RV Fredenbeck 0499 Lennox A 11/3(1), 13/2(1)
     
Buck,Dominik RSV Overbeckhof-Luhmühlen e.V. 0481 Lara XV 04(1), 05(1), 06(1)
     
Burchard,Pia RFV Börnsen e.V 0851 Balando 13/3(1), 14/2(1)
     
Burfeind,Jasmin RV Fredenbeck 0107 Campari 225 13/2(1), 14/2(1)
     
Burmeister,Annika RFV Meckelfeld u.U.v.1921 e.V. 0445 Jonas 170 06(1)
     
Busch Dr.,Christian RFV Auetal 0685 Sklera van Bisping 07/1(1)
     
Busch,Lili RFV Nordheide e.V. 0768 Asterix 02/2(1), 03(1)
     
Böhm,Vanessa RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0527 Loucapo 11/1(2), 13/1(2), 14/1(1)
0626 Rabina 31
0855 Chakiro 3
     
Böhner,Florian RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0287 Cuneo 2 07/3(2), 08/2(2), 09(2), 14/4(1), 15/3(2), 16/2(1), 17(1)
0529 Lucetto
0540 Luke Lugar
0654 Salome 255
0676 Sieshof's Greta
0748 Wega 333
0848 Curt
     
Böttcher,Christofer RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0089 Calandro 10 13/4(2), 14/3(2), 15/2(2), 16/1(1)
0171 Centino 8
     
Carini,Peter RFV Estetal e.V. 0110 Campino 370 07/1(1), 10/2(2), 11/3(1), 12/2(1), 13/2(1), 14/1(1)
0575 Orlando 202
     
Carstens,Bernd RV Havighorst e.V. 0132 Carinus 15/2(1), 16/1(1), 17(1)
     
Claßen,Vanessa RCl. Niedersachsenhof 0394 Gianfranko 11/2(2), 12/2(2)
0764 Zerelda Lee
     
Clement,Julia 0782 Gameboy 02/1(1), 03(1), 04(1), 05(1)
     
Cordes,Christin 0770 Blue 02/3(1), 03(1)
     
Cordes,Maren RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0051 AVR Dinocent 07/3(1), 08/2(1), 13/5(1), 14/4(1), 15/4(3), 16/2(3), 17(2), 18(2)
0188 Charming Checker
0601 Prime Time 38
0602 Prinz Palu
     
Czychy,Ann-Katrin RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0137 Carlos Santana 15 13/1(1), 14/1(1)
0448 Karat 261
0451 Kim Wylde
     
Danowski,Alexander RV Wörme e.V. 0787 Lennox Luise 02/5(1), 03(1)
     
Danöhl,Janine RFV Nordheide e.V. 0852 Ukota 06(1)
     
Deden,Gina RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0075 Browny 36 07/2(1), 10/2(1), 11/3(1), 12/2(1), 13/3(1)
0533 Lucky Luck 18
     
Deden,Sophia RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0424 Gratian 5 10/2(1), 11/2(1)
0533 Lucky Luck 18
     
Dehning,Julian RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0524 Lord-Exstra 10/1(2), 11/1(2)
0649 Roxanne 39
     
Demmler,Saskia RV Zeven 0323 Emely S 11/3(1), 13/2(1)
     
Deppe,Miriam RFV Estetal e.V. 0743 Waika 75 11/1(1), 12/1(1)
     
Detjen,Hans-Günter RV Sittensen u.U. 0281 Craushaar 11/3(1), 13/2(2), 14/1(2), 15/1(1)
0420 Grand Crusoe
     
Diederichsmeier,Mylene ???? Nennung ohne Pferd
     
Diercks,Dennis RVoV Buchholz-Vaensen e.V. 0272 Cortino 37 13/5(1), 14/4(1), 15/3(1), 16/1(1), 17(2), 18(1)
0417 Graciano 74
0517 Lombadia 2
     
Diercks,Julia RVoV Buchholz-Vaensen e.V. 0474 Lancelot 269 11/3(1), 12/2(1), 13/2(1), 14/2(1)
     
Dierk,Marco RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde 0092 Calata 3 07/3(2), 08/2(2), 09(2), 13/5(3), 14/4(2), 15/3(3), 16/2(2)
0109 Campell 2
0119 Canley Vale PKB
0165 Catokia
0233 Colambia 2
0277 Cosma Shiva 18
0282 Crescendo C
0285 Cronwell
0728 Uljana 11
0730 Ungarin 4
     
Dierks,Karen RFV Neuenfelde e.V. 0146 Cascada 15 14/1(1)
     
Diringhoff,Lea-Marie RSV Overbeckhof-Luhmühlen e.V. 0781 Ferrari 02/2(1), 03(1), 04(1)
     
Dittmer,Heinz-Georg RFV Pferdefreunde Sieben Eichen 0603 Pro Forma 11/3(2), 12/2(2), 13/3(1)
0745 Waldfee zwei
     
Dittmer,Rene RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0299 Dirana 5 14/4(1), 15/3(1), 16/1(2), 17(1), 18(2)
0398 Giotta 2
0423 Granny 69
0567 Nintendo 27
     
Dittmer,Werner RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0299 Dirana 5 13/3(1), 15/2(2), 16/1(1), 17(1), 18(1)
0398 Giotta 2
0423 Granny 69
0567 Nintendo 27
     
Doden,Anna RG CHB Helmstorf 0465 Lady Di 47 10/1(1), 11/1(1), 12/1(1)
     
Doll,Heike RVoV Buchholz-Vaensen e.V. 0501 Lenny 34 10/1(1), 11/1(1)
     
Drees,Daniela Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0553 Messito 11/1(1)
     
Drews,Alina RV Havighorst e.V. 0284 Croatia 2 11/1(1), 12/1(1)
     
Drews,Anina RSG Wiedenhof 0280 Countdown 36 11/2(3), 13/2(1), 14/1(1)
0307 Dr. Ed von Schleck
0515 Livingston 15
     
Dreyer,Merle Christina RV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 14/1(1)
     
Dreyer,Norbert RFRV Scheeßel 0365 Fontainebleau 20 07/1(1), 08/1(1), 14/2(1), 15/1(1)
0608 Que Bello
     
Dunn,Nadine PSV Handorf e.V. 0684 Sissi 688 12/1(1)
     
Düe,Knut Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0269 Corby 4 08/2(1), 09(1), 15/3(2), 16/1(3), 17(2), 18(2)
0331 Escada 166
0334 Escular 3
0667 Scaramouche 26
     
Döhle,Cerrin Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV 0867 Escobaldi 15/4(2), 16/2(2), 17(2)
0868 Lordany
     
Ebsen,Annika RFV Nordheide e.V. 0820 Joe-Joe 02/3(1), 04(1), 05(1)
0858 Lucia
     
Eggert,Yasmin RFV Estetal e.V. 0785 Krokett 2 02/3(1)
     
Engeler,Andrea Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0058 Barina 42 07/1(1), 11/2(1), 13/2(2)
0493 Le Clou 21
0744 Wajkassa
     
Engelmohr,Marcia RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0482 Largo 159 06(1)
     
Engfer,Steffen RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0024 Andante 65 07/3(2), 08/2(2), 13/5(2), 14/4(2), 15/4(3), 16/2(2), 17(2), 18(2)
0213 Citoka
0246 Concetto son
0328 Envoy 6
0456 La Coco
0461 La Tonia
0517 Lombadia 2
0662 Santos B 2
0720 Toularo
0765 Zieta 2
     
Eutert,Florian RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0546 Mambo No one 10/2(1), 11/2(1), 12/2(1)