Hauptseite   Startseite

ReiterŘbersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd PrŘfung/Abteilung(Startplńtze)
     
Abels,Christiane RFV Steller See 0310 Magic 112 21/2(1), 22/1(1)
     
Aepler,Antonia Bremer RC e.V. 0165 Felix 1475 01/1(1)
0250 Kampino 12
0324 Miss Molly 17
0422 Sanssoucis 3
0450 Trolly 3
     
Albers,Maren RFV Nordwohlde e.V. 0464 Wenita 14 22/1(1)
     
Albrecht,Otfried RC Stotel 0618 Feriano 2 14/2(1), 17(1), 18(1)
0619 Lenaard
     
Alouani,Siham Bremer Reitsportverein 0069 Charlie Brown 86 21/1(1), 22/2(1)
     
Baade,Jennifer RG Schimmelhof e.V. 0466 Westend Girl 5 21/2(1), 22/1(1), 26/1(1)
     
Balzersen,Ana-Lena RV Ganderkesee e.V. 0354 Piccadilly 53 21/2(1), 22/2(1), 23(1)
     
Barbeln,Jennifer RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. 0597 Elizabeth 3 02(1), 04/1(1), 06(1)
0622 Tiffany
     
Barz,Rabea RG B├╝cken-Wietzen e.V. 0248 Janka 71 08(2), 10(2), 12(1), 13(1)
0440 Solero B 2
     
Barz,Rahel RG Wietzen 0248 Janka 71 04/2(1), 06(1), 12(1), 13(1)
0573 Tine
     
Baumann,Julia Bremer RC e.V. 0575 Toskana 34 02(1), 04/1(1), 06(1)
     
Baumann,Rabea RV Scharmbeckstotel 0048 Campino 363 25/2(1), 26/2(1)
     
Baumfalk,Lisa RC Sport Harpstedt 0102 Delany 10 13(1)
     
Baumfalk,Yvonne RFV Sch├Ânemoor e.V 0384 Renzo 24 21/1(1), 22/1(1)
     
Baunack,Clara RC St.Georg zu Bremen e.V. 0247 Invincible Sir 17(1), 18(1)
     
Bavendiek,Madelaine RFV Diek-Bassum e.V. 0566 Sissy 01/1(1)
     
Behling,Karin RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. 0385 Revana 5 23(1), 24(1)
0398 Roodschanello
0434 Sir Kavalier
     
Behlmer,Alisa RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. 0221 Grauer Wicht 09(1), 11(1), 12(1)
     
Behrens,Liesa RV Sudweyhe 0540 Jolly 06(1)
     
Behrens,Lisa Bremer RC e.V. 0313 Maijor Tom 21/3(1), 22/2(1)
     
Behrens,Marie RV Sudweyhe 0540 Jolly 04/1(1)
     
Belda,Alina-Marie Homfelder ZRFG e.V. 0521 Erileen Ebony 03(1)
0522 Erileen Endeavour
     
Bergen,Paul RV Wagenfeld 0576 Trixi 02(1), 04/2(1)
     
Bergweiss,Jil RFV Diek-Bassum e.V. 0514 Cheyenne 03(1), 05(1)
     
Beuke,Doreen RFV Diek-Bassum e.V. 0356 Pleasure 43 08(1), 10(1), 12(1), 13(1), 21/3(1), 26/2(1)
0594 Lilli
     
Beuke,Feline RFV Diek-Bassum e.V. 0594 Lilli 02(1), 04/2(1), 06(1)
     
Beyer,Laura Alana RFV Hof Schierenbeck e.V. 0039 Bonito 355 12(1), 13(1)
     
Birnfeld,Nicole RFS Okeler Land e.V. 0197 General-Garuso 27(1), 28(1)
     
Bischoff,Greke RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. 0477 Wilko 61 11(1), 21/1(1), 26/1(1)
     
Blum,Stefanie RV Mittelweser e.V. 0117 Dino 404 23(1), 24(1)
0275 Le petit 30
     
Bobrink,Sylvia RFC Niedersachsen-Eiche e.V. 0373 Ratinho 6 22/2(1), 23(1)
     
Bock,Marilena RV St.J├╝rgen u.U. 0252 Kimberly 19 21/2(1), 23(1)
     
Bockhop,Beke-Carolin RV Heiligenrode u.U. 0595 Helgihof´s Jingle Bells 02(1), 04/2(1), 06(1), 13(1)
     
Bollo,Melena RC Hof Becker 0163 Feivel 73 09(1), 11(1), 12(1), 25/2(1), 26/2(1)
     
Bollow,Jessica RFV Werlte u.U.e.V. 0292 Loopy Luna 27(1), 28(1)
0296 Loreana 23
     
Borchers,Candy RFV Maasen-Sulingen 0307 Luise 67 08(1), 10(1), 12(1), 25/2(1), 26/2(1)
     
Borchers,Jana Bremer RC e.V. 0002 Acantiamo 05(1), 07(1), 12(1)
0034 Belle Bayette
0061 Celestino 6
0200 Gerry Go
0217 Granini 44
0335 Nelly 268
0422 Sanssoucis 3
     
Bormann,Franziska RV Alte Aller e.V.Langwedel-Daverde 0017 Aragorn 69 09(1), 21/3(1)
     
Bormann,Isabelle Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0604 Hansi 02(1), 04/2(1)
     
Borstel,Sarah von RV Alte Aller e.V.Langwedel-Daverde 0269 Lando-Lancard 25/2(1), 26/1(1), 27(1), 28(1)
0403 Rouven d'Agile
     
Bothmer,Nadja RSG Sudwalder Land 0054 Cashman 10 07(1), 12(1)
0557 Orco
0563 Sandmann
     
Botthof,Karin Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne 0309 Luzie B 2 21/1(1)
     
Brakert,Jennifer Reiterverein Stuhr 0515 Coco-Chanell 06(1)
     
Brauer,Martina RV Ganderkesee e.V. 0435 Sir Shalimar 17(1), 18(1)
     
Braukm├╝ller,Maike RV Heiligenfelde u.U.e.V. 0148 Etienne d'Espri 09(1), 11(1)
     
Brockhaus,Solveig RV Graf von Schmettow 0579 Winnie 02(1)
     
Bruns,Maike RFV Bremen-Warwe e.V. 0331 Nadja 254 21/2(1), 22/1(1)
     
Bruns,Svenja RFV Bremen-Warwe e.V. 0145 Enzo el Bonito 08(1), 10(1), 26/2(1)
     
Br├╝ggemann,Antonia RV H├╝lsen-Aller 0415 Sam Sternchen 25/1(1), 26/1(1)
     
Br├╝ggemann,Sonja RV Weser e.V. Bremen 0074 Clarissa 98 22/1(1), 23(1), 24(1)
     
Br├╝ns,Lara RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. 0469 Westside's Sympatico 21/2(1)
     
Buchheister,Stefanie RV Heiligenfelde u.U.e.V. 0504 Avalon 12(1), 13(1)
0539 Jeremy 43
0588 Toby
     
Buhl,Anke RV Heiligenrode u.U. 0342 No Limit 22 22/2(1), 23(1), 24(1)
     
Buhl,Johanna RV Heiligenrode u.U. 0180 Finn-Falco 08(2), 10(2), 13(1), 21/3(2)
0255 Lacada
0342 No Limit 22
     
Buhl,Moritz RV Heiligenrode u.U. 0255 Lacada 06(1)
     
Bund,Jacqueline Bremer RC e.V. 0034 Belle Bayette 21/3(1), 26/2(1)
0061 Celestino 6
0217 Granini 44
0316 Markant 209
0422 Sanssoucis 3
     
Bunte,Ralf RFV Steinfeld-M├╝hlen e.V. 0299 Louis 257 16(1)
     
Burdorf,Marit RV Aller-Weser 0441 Sommerm├Ąrchen 2 21/2(1)
     
B├╝ckmann,Christin RG Wietzen 0552 Murphy 04/1(1), 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 12(1)
0561 Romantika
     
B├Âhning,Marion RV Horstedt u.U.e.V. 0224 Guy of Windsor 21/1(1), 22/1(1)
     
B├Âhnke,Sascha RV Aller-Weser 0076 Clooney 21 14/1(2), 16(3), 17(1), 18(1), 23(1)
0083 Crazy Campino
0096 Davino 23
0119 Diva 523
0124 Donally
0175 Fiedelio D
0189 Freddy Mercury 4
0225 Hacienda Del Real
0233 Henriette 37
0238 Highlight 129
0264 Lancaster 174
0395 Romeo K 2
0442 Sonyador
0468 Westpoint C
     
B├Âttjer,Carolin Christin Bremer RC e.V. 0136 Dustin Pain 21/1(1), 22/1(1)
     
Chmiel,Annika RFV Langf├Ârden e.V. 0261 Lambada 162 24(1)
     
Coldewey,Miriam RV Heiligenrode u.U. 0146 Equito 3 25/1(1), 26/1(1)
     
Conley,Alisha J├╝bberhof RFV 0603 Elrado 04/1(1), 06(1)
     
Cordes,Kevyn RFV Wehlerm├╝hle e.V. 0132 Dr.Dolittle 5 09(1), 21/2(1), 25/1(1), 27(1), 28(1)
0282 Leopold 223
0352 Pia 541
0428 Scotland Yard 4
     
Cordes,Laura RFV Diek-Bassum e.V. 0526 Felix 02(1), 04/1(1)
     
Cordes,Michaela RC Etelsen e.V. 0080 Coreal Cassis 15(1), 19(1)
     
Cyron,Carolin RFV Steller See 0531 Gentleman 09(1), 11(1)
     
Danisch,Michaela RFV Okel u.U.e.V. 0091 Darius 342 09(1), 11(1), 21/2(1)
     
Debus,Daniela RFG Mei├čendorf e.V. 0240 Hofelia 14/1(1)
     
Decker,Stefanie RRV Rastede e.V. 0467 Westpoint 179 21/1(1)
     
Diekmann,Katharina Bremer RC e.V. 0034 Belle Bayette 11(1), 12(1), 26/2(1)
0061 Celestino 6
0114 Dileyla
0165 Felix 1475
0217 Granini 44
0250 Kampino 12
0324 Miss Molly 17
0335 Nelly 268
     
Diephaus,Hannah RFV Diek-Bassum e.V. 0577 Virginia 02(1)
     
Dierks,Anna RFV Nordwohlde e.V. 0359 Pretoria 23 27(1), 28(1)
     
Dierks,Irina RV Heiligenrode u.U. 0184 Flecki for us 14/1(1), 15(1)
     
Dierks,Melina RV Heiligenrode u.U. 0533 Gidion 02(1), 04/2(1), 06(1)
     
Dreier,Muriel RV Heiligenfelde u.U.e.V. 0153 Expensive 2 27(2), 28(2)
0257 Lady Lajana
0328 Mr. Comet WE
0337 Nemo - S
     
Dreyer,Isabel RFV Hof Schierenbeck e.V. 0523 Famira 12(1)
     
Dupree,Sophie RG Kroneichenhof e.V 0518 Donner 155 02(1), 04/2(1), 06(1)
0535 Heio
     
Dutschmann,Martin RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt 0256 Lacato 13 19(1), 20(1)
     
Duveneck,Lena RV Vechta e.V. 0126 Donna Cascada 14/1(1), 15(1), 19(1), 20(1), 26/2(2)
0393 Rohana
     
D├Âpke,Ulrike RFV Engelbostel 0003 Adlon 69 14/1(1), 16(1)
     
Ehlers,Mirja RV Engeln 0547 Mase 01/2(1)
     
Eickbusch,Julia RV Wagenfeld 0308 L├╝tzow 25/2(1), 26/1(1)
     
Eilers,Simone RV Sottrum u.U.e.V. 0193 Gaitano 3 21/1(1), 22/1(1)
     
Engler,Janin RSG Sudwalder Land 0553 Nando 06(1), 12(1)
     
Eschenhorst,Katrin RV Sudwalde 0202 Giglbergs Dragonfly 14/1(1), 16(2), 17(1), 18(1)
0304 Luc Louis
0375 Ready Steady Go 4
0473 Why so Little 2
     
Esdohr,Sabine Bremer RC e.V. 0137 DW's Flic Flac 16(1), 17(1)
     
Faensen,Merle RV Graf von Schmettow 0579 Winnie 02(1)
     
Fahrenholz,Anne RV Heiligenfelde u.U.e.V. 0046 Caligo 2 18(1)
     
Falke,Michelle RV Heiligenrode u.U. 0437 Snoopy 302 12(1), 13(1)
0457 Vitalis 3
     
Fastenau,Merle RFV Walsrode e.V. 0517 Djinnih 04/2(1)
     
Faster,Lena RV Harsefeld u.U. 0108 Dewana 2 23(1), 24(1)
0312 Mahoney
0402 Rosselini
     
Fehsenfeld,Frank RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. 0298 Lork ut Intschen 25/1(1), 26/1(1)
     
Ferentschak,Anna RFC Niedersachsen-Eiche e.V. 0372 Rashida San Diego 2 14/1(1), 25/2(1), 26/2(1)
0397 Ronja 697
     
Fiedler,Dolly RSG Kirchdorf 0461 Walpuri 16(1)
     
Fischer,Dirk RV Gr├╝ppenb├╝hren e.V. 0098 De Niro's Dandy 09(1), 11(1), 21/1(1)
     
Flemming,Maja RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0613 Loriot 337 17(1), 23(1)
0614 Golo 123
     
Folgmann,Muriel Sarah RC Hof Becker 0006 Allegro 399 09(1), 11(1), 21/3(1)

Warning: include(seitensteuerung.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /var/www/vhosts/archiv.turnierauskunft.de/httpdocs/veranstaltung/361038005/reiterliste.php on line 169

Warning: include(seitensteuerung.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /var/www/vhosts/archiv.turnierauskunft.de/httpdocs/veranstaltung/361038005/reiterliste.php on line 169

Warning: include(): Failed opening 'seitensteuerung.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/opt/plesk/php/7.4/share/pear') in /var/www/vhosts/archiv.turnierauskunft.de/httpdocs/veranstaltung/361038005/reiterliste.php on line 169

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright ę 2009-2022 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück