Hauptseite   Startseite

ReiterŘbersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd PrŘfung/Abteilung(Startplńtze)
     
Abramowsky,Lea RV Hagen-Grinden 0581 Linebrok Music Man 2 01(1)
     
Ahlers,Marike Reiterverein Holte-Langeln 0038 Bonty 3 23(1), 24(1), 25(1)
0574 Baltik
0595 Baccardi17
     
Alberring,Kyara Michelle RV Seckenhausen 0444 Danny 02/1(1)
     
Apmann,Sebastian RRV Schwarme 1897 e.V. 0235 Laruso 5 29(2), 30(2)
0249 Likme
     
Appel,Tanja RV St.J├╝rgen u.U. 0361 Schlawiner 27 21(1), 22(1)
     
Arndt,Frederike RFV Oberneuland e.V. 0166 Fioretto 23 05(1), 07(1)
     
Arndt,Sarah Ritzeb├╝tteler RC e.V.Cuxhaven 0152 Fabienne 392 21(1), 22(1)
     
Baentsch,Isabella RC Sport Harpstedt 0160 Feline 61 15/1(1), 19/1(1)
     
Bahr,Anna-Lena RC General Rosenberg e.V. 0277 Merlin 1551 10/1(1), 12/1(1)
     
Barbeln,Jennifer RFV Wechold- Martfeld u. U. e.V. 0449 Elisabeth 3 02/2(1), 04/2(1)
     
Baschulewski,Alexa RG Schimmelhof e.V. 0437 Ceylon 03(1), 04/1(1), 11(1)
     
Baumann,Julia RV Bremer Reitclub 0502 Roman 02/2(1), 03(1), 04/1(1), 06/1(1), 08/1(1)
0516 Toskana 34
     
Baumfalk,Gesa RC Sport Harpstedt 0118 Dino Z 02/2(1)
     
Baumfalk,Lisa RC Sport Harpstedt 0107 Delany 10 05(1), 07(1), 10/2(1), 12/2(1), 14(1)
0118 Dino Z
     
Baumh├Âfer,Catharina RC General Rosenberg e.V. 0422 Batida de Coco 39 03(1), 04/1(1)
     
Becke,Susanna RV St.J├╝rgen u.U. 0347 Ronja 1631 15/2(1), 19/2(1), 20(1)
     
Becke,Svea RV St.J├╝rgen u.U. 0311 Pastello 15/2(1), 19/2(1), 20(1), 26/1(1), 27/1(1)
0347 Ronja 1631
     
Becker Kathrin General Rosenberg 0592 Marascino 06/2(1)
     
Becker,Anna-Marie Bremer RC e.V. 0210 Hippo's Donata 17(2), 18(2), 21(2), 23(2), 24(1), 25(1)
0330 Rambo 350
0341 Rico 646
0376 Twister 122
     
Becker,Doreen RC Hof Becker 0313 Phiala 2 10/1(1), 12/1(1), 13(1), 19/2(1), 27/1(1)
0335 Razor's Edge
0370 Silver Dream 10
     
Becker,Lara RG B├╝cken-Wietzen e.V. 0342 Right Now 2 10/2(1), 12/2(1), 13(1)
     
Begander,Madeline RV Sudweyhe 0394 Waterkant HHS 16(1), 21(1), 22(1)
     
Behlmer,Alisa RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. 0195 Grauer Wicht 07(1), 10/1(1), 13(1)
     
Behlmer,Diana RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. 0195 Grauer Wicht 05(1), 19/2(1)
0195 Grauer Wicht
     
Behrendt,Fenja RV Seckenhausen 0429 Blacky 01(1), 02/1(1)
0429 Blacky
     
Behrendt,Jana RV Seckenhausen 0485 Mooglie 02/2(1), 04/1(1), 08/1(1), 14(1)
     
Behrens,Lisa RV Sudweyhe 0464 Jolly 04/2(1), 08/2(1), 09(1)
     
Behrens,Marie Rv Sudweyhe 0525 Kuschel 04/1(1), 06/1(1), 08/1(1)
0585 paola
     
Behrens,Yvonne RV St.J├╝rgen u.U. 0345 Rona 41 17(1), 18(1), 21(1)
     
Beilken,Leslie RFC Niedervieland e.V. 0056 Casper 216 23(1), 26/2(1)
0110 Desert Secret
     
Belz,Charity-Angelique RC General Rosenberg e.V. 0101 Dany Plus 23(1), 25(1), 27/2(1)
0371 Silverstar 12
     
Belz,Kimberly Michelle RC General Rosenberg e.V. 0101 Dany Plus 23(1), 24(1), 27/2(1)
0371 Silverstar 12
     
Benzien,Miriam RV Scharnhorst St.H├╝lfe-Heede 0534 Bulgari Bambamboli 08/2(1), 09(1), 11(1)
     
Berg,Antonia RC General Rosenberg e.V. 0471 Kessy 04/2(1), 06/2(1), 08/2(1)
     
Berg,Pia Lene RC General Rosenberg ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 02/1(1)
     
Berger,Katja RFV Hof Schierenbeck e.V. 0194 Grand Monsieur 6 15/1(1), 19/1(1)
     
Bergmann,Isabel RFS Okeler Land e.V. 0317 Piko 49 07(1), 10/1(1), 12/1(1)
     
Beuke,Doreen RFV Diek-Bassum e.V. 0320 Pleasure 43 05(1), 07(1), 10/2(1), 15/1(1), 17(1), 18(1)
     
Beuke,Feline RFV Diek-Bassum e.V. 0553 Lilli 02/1(1), 04/2(1), 08/2(1)
     
Bialek,Kira Marie RC General Rosenberg 0462 Inka 02/1(1), 04/2(1)
     
Bierbrauer,Alisa RV St.J├╝rgen u.U. 0016 Arthos 62 26/1(1), 27/1(1)
     
Birks,Klara-Lucinda RV Alte Aller e.V.Langwedel-Daverde 0540 Lord Lennox 04/1(1), 06/1(1), 08/1(1), 09(1)
0541 Little Flying Princess
0542 Baly Boy
     
Bitter,Christina RC Hof Becker 0019 Aslan 39 04/1(1), 08/1(1)
     
Bleich,Pia RC Hof Becker 0537 Ricardo 02/1(1)
     
Blessau,Jana RC General Rosenberg 0473 Lina 03(1), 04/1(1)
     
Blome,Nadine RV Sudwalde 0102 Daresalam Max 05(1), 07(1), 10/1(1)
     
Bodzian,Mareike RV Hohenb├Âken e.V. 0561 Greenlemon 15/1(1), 19/1(1)
     
Bogen,Bentje RFV Nordwohlde e.V. 0375 Touch my Spirit 05(1), 10/2(1), 12/2(1)
     
Bogen,B├Ârge RV Nordwohlde 0433 Caballo 02/1(1), 04/2(1), 08/2(1)
     
Bogena,Carlotta 0497 Prinzess 02/2(1), 04/2(1)
     
Bolte,Valerie RV Mittelweser e.V. 0367 Shirley Holmes 04/1(1), 06/1(1), 08/1(1)
     
Borchers,Candy RFV Maasen-Sulingen 0265 Luise 67 23(1), 24(1), 27/1(1)
     
Bormann,Franziska RV Alte Aller e.V.Langwedel-Daverde 0013 Aragorn 69 05(1), 07(1)
     
Bormann,Isabelle Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0528 hansi 02/1(1), 04/2(1)
     
Bothe,Rebekka RC General Rosenberg 0519 Vico Torriani 03(1)
     
Brake,Mareike PSG Barnstedt an der Aller e.V. 0179 Garvan 2 26/1(1)
     
Brandes,Malin RC Hof Becker 0207 Hexe 222 04/2(1), 08/2(1)
     
Bremermann,Tobias RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0018 Askara B 23(1), 24(1), 25(1), 26/2(2), 28(2)
0094 Curtis B
0323 Quintino B
0325 Quinto B
0364 Sharan 9
     
Brockmann,Sabrina RFV St.Georg Kreuzkrug-Radd.e.V. 0048 Caravaggio 9 26/2(1), 27/2(1), 28(1), 29(1)
0144 Emilie de Ravin
0208 Highvalley 5
0263 Lucky Punch 7
0322 Quinaro 5
0327 Quite Coco
0369 Showbizz
     
Broxtermann,Tobias RV H├Âven e.V. 0007 Amelie 38 29(1), 30(2)
0189 Goldeneye 3
     
Brunnbauer,Sophia 0473 Lina 03(1)
0488 Niki
     
Bruns,Malin Friederike RV Sudweyhe 0062 Chanel 377 05(1), 07(1), 10/1(1), 15/2(1), 27/1(1)
0062 Chanel 377
     
Bruns,Svenja RFV Bremen-Warwe e.V. 0145 Enzo el Bonito 07(1), 10/2(1), 12/2(1)
     
Br├╝ck,Mareike RV Sudweyhe 0041 Calina 37 19/1(1)
     
Br├╝ns,Lara RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. 0397 Westside's Sympatico 15/1(1), 19/1(1)
     
Buchfink,Anna RSG Wiedenhof e.V. 0407 Wilma 139 10/2(1), 12/2(1)
     
Buchheister,Stefanie ???? Nennung ohne Pferd
     
Buchheister,Stefanie RV Heiligenfelde u.U.e.V. 0022 Avalon 210 14(1)
     
Buhl,Johanna RV Heiligenrode u.U. 0165 Finn-Falco 05(1), 07(1), 10/2(1), 12/2(1), 15/1(1), 17(1), 18(1), 24(1)
0225 Lacada
     
Buhl,Moritz RV Heiligenrode u.U. 0225 Lacada 06/1(1), 08/1(1), 09(1), 11(1)
0297 No Limit 22
     
Burow,Juliane RFV Kloster Heiligenrode 0413 Zaubermaus 16
     
Busch,Jana RV Elmlohe - Marschkamp 0476 Manolito 04/2(1), 08/2(1), 09(1)
     
B├╝ntemeyer,Karolin RV Mittelweser e.V. 0171 Foxi 17 04/1(1), 06/1(1), 08/1(1), 09(1)
     
B├Âhmke,Carolin RV Neuhaus-Oste u.U.e.V. 0556 Ceoncavall 26/2(2), 28(2)
0557 Zephyrus 4
     
B├Âttcher,Tjorven Antonia RV Sudweyhe 0010 Amigo 1375 05(1), 07(1), 14(1), 15/2(1), 17(1), 18(1)
     
Campe,Christin RC General Rosenberg e.V. 0284 Mondeo N 23(1), 24(1)
     
Christoffers,Tim Christian RV Ganderkesee e.V. 0283 Momo 121 23(1), 24(1), 25(1)
     
Clausen,Elena TG Weser-West e.V. 0146 Escobar 21 26/2(1), 28(1), 29(2), 30(1)
0175 F├╝rstin 60
0350 Rosario 35
     
Dauen,Rebecca RC St.Georg zu Bremen e.V. 0057 Castello 167 10/1(1), 27/1(1)
0130 Dr. Doolittle 13
     
Dehlwes,Mareike RV Lilienthal u.U.e.V. 0173 Franzi B 26/2(1), 28(1), 29(1)
0243 Leon 512
0392 Wanja 298
     
Diercks,Katrin RC General Rosenberg 0430 Bodo 03(1), 04/1(1), 06/1(1)
     
Dittrich,Yasmin RV Graf von Schmettow 0014 Argon 112 15/1(1), 17(1), 24(1)
0067 Charlie 111
     
Doil,Anneke RV General Rosenberg 0507 Schneewittchen 03(1)
     
Dreyer,Carolina RV St.J├╝rgen u.U. 0001 A Mi Manera 26/1(1), 28(1), 29(1)
     
Dumke,Louisa RV B├Âtenberg-Wietzen e.V. 0434 Campanjero 06/2(1), 08/2(1), 09(1)
     
Dupree,Sophie 0443 Danner 155 02/1(1), 04/2(1), 06/2(1), 08/2(1)
0458 Heio
     
D├╝nzelmann,Michele RV Twistringen 0511 Sina 06/1(1)
     
D├Ârmann,Doreen RFV Maasen-Sulingen 0004 Admiral 156 01(1)
     
Eckhardt,Sabrina RV Sudweyhe 0357 Sandro 352 10/1(1), 27/1(1)
     
Ehlers,Jasmin RV Heiligenrode u.U. 0355 Samson 399 15/2(1), 16(1), 17(1)
     
Einemann,Madeleine RV Heiligenrode u.U. 0209 Hilton 24 15/1(2), 17(2), 18(2)
     
Einemann,Melissa RV Sottrum u.U.e.V. 0531 Melody 06/2(1), 08/1(1), 09(1)
     
Elfert,Katja RFG Fischerhude e.V. 0036 Bonito 317
     
Elfert,Sabrina RFG Fischerhude e.V. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 08/1(1)
     
Engelke,Marlen RSV Otternhagen 0089 Cordinos 26/2(2), 27/2(1), 28(2)
0212 Iberio 3
     
Ernst,Rico RV St.Georg Burgdorf e.V. 0011 Anastacia 11 26/2(2), 27/2(1), 28(2), 29(1)
0143 Elvis 52
     
Esdohr,Wiebke RV Sudweyhe 0353 Ruby's As 17(1), 18(1), 21(1)
     
Essen,Irmengard von Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne 0339 Reitland's Cadeux B 17(1), 23(1), 24(1), 25(1)
0340 Reitland's Farbenfroh B
     
Ewert,Judy RV Aller-Weser 0564 Clarissa 118 26/1(1), 27/1(1)
     
Falke,Michelle RV Heiligenrode u.U. 0051 Carlchen - P 04/2(1), 06/2(1), 08/2(1), 09(1), 11(1), 13(1)
0069 Charlie Brown 33
0112 Dexter 189
0372 Snoopy 302
0584 Vitalis

Warning: include(seitensteuerung.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /var/www/vhosts/archiv.turnierauskunft.de/httpdocs/veranstaltung/361025009/reiterliste.php on line 169

Warning: include(seitensteuerung.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /var/www/vhosts/archiv.turnierauskunft.de/httpdocs/veranstaltung/361025009/reiterliste.php on line 169

Warning: include(): Failed opening 'seitensteuerung.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/opt/plesk/php/7.4/share/pear') in /var/www/vhosts/archiv.turnierauskunft.de/httpdocs/veranstaltung/361025009/reiterliste.php on line 169

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright ę 2009-2022 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 08.12.2022 - 20:09:31 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück