Hauptseite   Startseite
Prf.Abt.BezeichnungOrtRichterDatumUhrzeitSTBStartplätze
01Ponyführzügelklasse WB (E)SpringplatzChristiane Lindhorst19.06.201012:45:00N21
Angelika Freesemann
Christiane Lindhorst
Angelika Freesemann
021Pony-Reiter WB (E)HalleChristiane Lindhorst19.06.201011:30:00X33
Angelika Freesemann
Christiane Lindhorst
Angelika Freesemann
022Pony-Reiter WB (E)HalleChristiane Lindhorst19.06.201015:30:00X26
Angelika Freesemann
Christiane Lindhorst
Angelika Freesemann
03Reiter-WB (E)HalleFriedrich Wilhelm Lohmann19.06.201012:45:00J24
Astrid-Auguste Botterbrodt-Weilage
Friedrich Wilhelm Lohmann
Astrid-Auguste Botterbrodt-Weilage
041Dressur-Reiter WB (E)DressurplatzChristiane Lindhorst19.06.201008:45:00T48
Jürgen Arhelger
Christiane Lindhorst
Jürgen Arhelger
042Dressur-Reiter WB (E)DressurplatzGisela Hüniken19.06.201007:00:00T50
Angelika Freesemann
Gisela Hüniken
Angelika Freesemann
05Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. EDressurplatzAstrid-Auguste Botterbrodt-Weilage19.06.201010:30:00A40
Guenther Schumacher
Astrid-Auguste Botterbrodt-Weilage
Guenther Schumacher
061Dressurwettbewerb Kl. ESpringplatzGisela Hüniken19.06.201012:15:00K29
Guenther Schumacher
Gisela Hüniken
Guenther Schumacher
062Dressurwettbewerb Kl. EDressurplatzFriedrich Wilhelm Lohmann19.06.201013:45:00K32
Jürgen Arhelger
Friedrich Wilhelm Lohmann
Jürgen Arhelger
07Dressurprüfung Kl. EDressurplatzGisela Hüniken19.06.201015:00:00U47
Christiane Lindhorst
Gisela Hüniken
Christiane Lindhorst
081Spring-Reiter WB (E)SpringplatzChristiane Lindhorst19.06.201007:30:00G24
Jürgen Arhelger
Christiane Lindhorst
Jürgen Arhelger
082Spring-Reiter WB (E)SpringplatzAstrid-Auguste Botterbrodt-Weilage19.06.201008:45:00G32
Guenther Schumacher
Astrid-Auguste Botterbrodt-Weilage
Guenther Schumacher
09Stilspringwettbewerb Kl. E (E)SpringplatzGisela Hüniken19.06.201010:15:00Q35
Angelika Freesemann
Gisela Hüniken
Angelika Freesemann
101Stilspringprüfung KL. ESpringplatzFriedrich Wilhelm Lohmann19.06.201011:30:00C33
Jürgen Arhelger
Friedrich Wilhelm Lohmann
Jürgen Arhelger
102Stilspringprüfung KL. ESpringplatzGisela Hüniken19.06.201013:45:00C30
Astrid-Auguste Botterbrodt-Weilage
Gisela Hüniken
Astrid-Auguste Botterbrodt-Weilage
11Springwettbewerb Kl. E (E)SpringplatzJürgen Arhelger19.06.201015:00:00M26
Guenther Schumacher
Jürgen Arhelger
Guenther Schumacher
121Springprüfung Kl. ESpringplatzGuenther Schumacher19.06.201015:45:00W26
Angelika Freesemann
Guenther Schumacher
Angelika Freesemann
122Springprüfung Kl. ESpringplatzAstrid-Auguste Botterbrodt-Weilage19.06.201016:30:00W25
Jürgen Arhelger
Astrid-Auguste Botterbrodt-Weilage
Jürgen Arhelger
13Mannschafts-Springwettbewerb Kl. E (E) mit 1 UmlaufSpringplatzGisela Hüniken19.06.201017:15:00I31
Angelika Freesemann
Gisela Hüniken
Angelika Freesemann
14Dressurwettbwerb Kl. E (E) für MannschaftenDressurplatzGisela Hüniken19.06.201016:45:00S32
Angelika Freesemann
Gisela Hüniken
Angelika Freesemann
151Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. ADressurplatzGisela Hüniken20.06.201006:30:00E35
Friedrich Wilhelm Lohmann
Gisela Hüniken
Friedrich Wilhelm Lohmann
152Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. ADressurplatzChristiane Lindhorst20.06.201008:30:00E35
Astrid-Auguste Botterbrodt-Weilage
Christiane Lindhorst
Astrid-Auguste Botterbrodt-Weilage
16Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.LDressurplatzAngelika Freesemann20.06.201010:30:00O30
Jürgen Arhelger
Angelika Freesemann
Jürgen Arhelger
17Pony-Dressurprüfung Kl. AHalleFriedrich Wilhelm Lohmann20.06.201010:15:00F35
Christiane Lindhorst
Friedrich Wilhelm Lohmann
Christiane Lindhorst
18Pony-Dressurprüfung Kl. AHalleAngelika Freesemann20.06.201015:15:00P30
Guenther Schumacher
Angelika Freesemann
Guenther Schumacher
191Dressurprüfung Kl. AHalleGisela Hüniken20.06.201009:00:00B32
Angelika Freesemann
Gisela Hüniken
Angelika Freesemann
192Dressurprüfung Kl. AHalleAstrid-Auguste Botterbrodt-Weilage20.06.201007:00:00B30
Guenther Schumacher
Astrid-Auguste Botterbrodt-Weilage
Guenther Schumacher
20Dressurprüfung Kl. AHalleChristiane Lindhorst20.06.201012:30:00L37
Astrid-Auguste Botterbrodt-Weilage
Christiane Lindhorst
Astrid-Auguste Botterbrodt-Weilage
21Dressurprüfung Kl. L-TrenseDressurplatzGisela Hüniken20.06.201013:30:00V42
Friedrich Wilhelm Lohmann
Gisela Hüniken
Friedrich Wilhelm Lohmann
22Dressurprüfung Kl. L-KandareDressurplatzAstrid-Auguste Botterbrodt-Weilage20.06.201016:30:00H16
Angelika Freesemann
Astrid-Auguste Botterbrodt-Weilage
Angelika Freesemann
23Ponyspringprüfung Kl.A **SpringplatzChristiane Lindhorst20.06.201006:30:00R35
Jürgen Arhelger
Christiane Lindhorst
Jürgen Arhelger
24Ponystilspringprüfung Kl.A * mit StandardanforderungSpringplatzFriedrich Wilhelm Lohmann20.06.201009:30:00D39
Guenther Schumacher
Friedrich Wilhelm Lohmann
Guenther Schumacher
25Pony-Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung Kl. LSpringplatzAngelika Freesemann20.06.201013:15:00N24
Jürgen Arhelger
Angelika Freesemann
Jürgen Arhelger
261Springprüfung Kl.A**SpringplatzChristiane Lindhorst20.06.201007:30:00X39
Angelika Freesemann
Christiane Lindhorst
Angelika Freesemann
262Springprüfung Kl.A**SpringplatzJürgen Arhelger20.06.201008:30:00X41
Guenther Schumacher
Jürgen Arhelger
Guenther Schumacher
271Stilspringprüfung Kl.A ** mit StandardanforderungenSpringplatzGisela Hüniken20.06.201010:45:00J41
Astrid-Auguste Botterbrodt-Weilage
Gisela Hüniken
Astrid-Auguste Botterbrodt-Weilage
272Stilspringprüfung Kl.A ** mit StandardanforderungenSpringplatzFriedrich Wilhelm Lohmann20.06.201012:00:00J40
Guenther Schumacher
Friedrich Wilhelm Lohmann
Guenther Schumacher
28Stilspringprüfung Kl. L ( Warsteiner Reitsport-Förderung 2010)SpringplatzChristiane Lindhorst20.06.201015:15:00T68
Jürgen Arhelger
Christiane Lindhorst
Jürgen Arhelger
29Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung Kl. LSpringplatzAstrid-Auguste Botterbrodt-Weilage20.06.201014:15:00A31
Guenther Schumacher
Astrid-Auguste Botterbrodt-Weilage
Guenther Schumacher
30Springpüfung Kl. M*SpringplatzGisela Hüniken20.06.201017:15:00K26
Guenther Schumacher
Gisela Hüniken
Guenther Schumacher

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 18.10.2018 - 08:10:14 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück