Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite
  • docs/slide_studioamstern.png
  • docs/slide_theaterschiff.png
  • docs/slide_leimer.png
  • docs/slide_josera.jpg
  • docs/slide_neuefeind.jpg
  • docs/slide_hkm.png
  • docs/slide_equiva.jpg
  • docs/slide_muehlendorfer.jpg
  • docs/slide_horseshop-reitsport-shop.png
  • docs/slide_evers-logo_1.jpg
  • docs/slide_kraemer.png
  • docs/slide_eggersmann.png
  • docs/slide_logo_horseven.gif
  • docs/slide_mellis.jpg
  • docs/slide_louven.png
  • docs/slide_horze.jpg
  • docs/slide_silvia.png
  • docs/slide_meinpferd.jpg
  • docs/slide_logo_makana.jpg
  • docs/slide_strikees.png
  • docs/slide_kletterzentrum.png
  • docs/slide_logo_derby.jpg
  • docs/slide_bettina.png
  • docs/slide_logofuf.png
  • docs/slide_hipposport.png
  • docs/slide_bmw.png
  • docs/slide_wiesenkraft.png

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abromeit,Cathleen RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0104 Huckleberry Finn 11 12(1)
     
Adomeit,Heike RSC Moorhoff e. V. 0125 Light and Gentle 11(1), 12(1)
0167 Rivello Gray
0262 Neas Chaming Girl
     
Alberts,Birgit RFV Nordwohlde e.V. 0173 Roseanne 21 15(1)
     
Almstadt,Maren Reit- und Fahrclub Niedersachsen-Ei 0246 Rascalia 04(1), 09(1)
0247 Wanted Willi
0248 Wodan 149
     
Alpers,Imke RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0174 Royal Spacestar 12(1), 15(1), 16(1)
     
Alpers,Marieke RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0128 Lira 28 07(1), 09(1)
     
Alpers,Philine RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0065 Dröpje 14(1)
     
Apelt Dr.,Britta Reit-Gemeinschaft Schimmelhof e.V. 0084 Florentiano 2 15(1), 16(1)
     
Bahn,Syndia RFS Zentrum Nord e.V. 0222 Sultan 08(1), 10(1), 11(1), 12(1)
     
Barzik,Ramona RV Hurrelhausen 0183 Shaila 55 04(1), 15(1)
     
Baumfalk,Yvonne RUFV Schönemoor e.V. 0054 Dhubai 16(1)
     
Beckold,Nike RC Hagen-Grinden 0258 Bella 04(2)
0259 Epesses
     
Behrens,Frauke RV Scharmbeckstotel 0074 Farah Diba 53 15(2)
0150 Pitstop 2
     
Benitz,Eugen PSG Bruchhöfen e. V. 0169 Rohdi's Girl 08(1), 10(1)
     
Bergmann,Lea RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 0004 Aron's Balou 02(1), 07(1), 09(1)
0077 Filis 6
     
Bhatti,Aleyna Reit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V 0134 Lugatoni 04(1), 09(1), 14(1)
0161 Renaldo H
0256 Galina
     
Biehl,Lotta Reitclub Walle e.V. 0214 Curraghtown Politics 04(1), 09(1), 13(1)
0254 Cinderella
     
Bindel,Joanie RC Stotel e.V. 0012 Bontara Beshania 15(1)
     
Bischoff,Stephanie RV Mahndorfer See e.V. 0117 Lauries' Pride 12(1)
     
Blume,Assi RV Aller-Weser 0030 Chocolate 84 16(1)
0047 De Martins Amaretto
     
Bodelschwingh,Mirjam von RFV Twistringen e. V. 0108 Ivo 52 12(1)
     
Bollmann,Helena RV Tarmstedt 0131 Little Miss Sunshine 31 15(1), 16(1)
     
Borns,Melanie RG Klein Hollen e. V. 0036 Corby 6 05(1)
     
Brandes,Kathrin Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0015 Caarlchen 10(1)
     
Brasgalla,Jessica Verdener Schleppjagd-RV 0106 Irish Traveller xx 10(1), 11(1), 12(1)
     
Bredenkamp,Aleen Reitclub Hof Fehrmoor e.V. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 08(1), 10(1)
     
Brünjes,Jette Katharina Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0095 Golden Lightning 2 04(1), 09(1), 14(1)
     
Bröcker,Franziska RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0009 Benice 4 10(1), 12(1), 15(1), 16(1)
0032 Clyde 72
     
Buchholz,Lina RFG Auetal 0029 Chiabetta Castella F 04(1), 09(1), 14(1)
0124 Lexie Brown
     
Busse,Kerstin RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0218 D'Artagnon 63 12(1)
     
Büchau,Manuela RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0212 Wüstenzauber 16(1)
     
Bückmann,Beeke PSG Weserschwan 0135 Luis M.B. 15(1)
     
Böckmann,Daniela Reitclub Walle e.V. 0216 Ballou 05(1), 08(1), 10(1), 11(1)
     
Callsen,Sabrina RC Am Deich e.V. 0243 Atar 11(1), 12(1)
     
Campen,Lene Marie RV Hagen u. Umg. e.V. 0188 Springfield Brannoc 07(1), 09(1)
     
Carus,Julia Reit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V 0089 Gallus 38 04(1), 07(1), 09(1)
     
Claus,Lina Reitclub Walle e.V. 0230 Cassy´s Gin Fizz 02(1), 04(1)
     
Debelius,Elke RSG Wiedenhof 0209 Wiliano 16(1)
     
Deutschmann,Syna RG Bahrenwinkel 0189 Stan 41 05(1), 11(1)
     
Dießenbacher,Yvonne Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0113 Larry 216 11(1), 12(1)
     
Dittrich,Diana RUFV Nordbutjadingen e.V. Tossens 0196 Theatrix 03(1)
     
Dodt,Manuela Bremer RC e.V. 0021 Carisma Grande 16(1)
     
Ehrhardt,Virgina RV Thedinghausen v. 1920 e.V. 0260 Namira 06(1)
     
Eibs,Kira Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0198 Valentina B 16(1)
     
Ellmers,Liv Reit-und Fahrverein Siek e.V. 0075 Farewell Tofino 14(1)
     
Erigson,Antonia RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0026 Charlotte 189 13(1)
     
Erigson,Louisa RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0026 Charlotte 189 07(1)
     
Ertelt,Petra Reitclub Hof Fehrmoor e.V. 0072 Fabiella 3 07(1), 08(1), 09(1), 10(1), 13(1)
     
Esser,Nicole RV Fischerhude e.V. 0168 River Girl 5 15(1), 16(1)
     
Fangmann,Susanne RG Bahrenwinkel 0073 Face of Memory 11(1)
     
Feldmann,Astrid RFG Auetal 0097 Graham 20 08(1), 10(1), 11(1)
     
Ferley,Stefanie RV Fredenbeck 0017 Call me Cleo 2 08(1)
0043 Dave Dudley B
     
Freiesleben,Nina RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0165 Rico 596 05(1)
     
Froemmer,Julia Reitclub Hof Fehrmoor e.V. 0151 Primo 35 02(1), 07(1), 09(1), 13(1)
     
Gaumann,Sarah Maresa RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0116 Laurentano 3 15(1), 16(1)
     
Geffken,Vanessa RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 0028 Chelsea 41
0051 Descarato G.
0229 Comtesse
     
Gerken,Melissa RV Stuhr e. V. 0126 Like a Lady 6 04(1), 09(1)
     
Giel,Kathrin RV Schneverdingen 0103 Holiday 80 12(1), 15(1)
0182 Schocker 3
     
Griesmeyer,Allegra Reitclub Walle e.V. 0238 Lisa 1095 01(1), 04(1), 07(1)
     
Gutknecht,Claudia RC Hof Becker e.V. 0136 Luna 1185 11(1), 12(1)
     
Gärtner,Britta Bremer RC e.V. 0160 Renaissance 86 16(1)
     
Hain,Wolf-Eberhardt Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0102 Hellion 16(1)
     
Hasselmann,Janina Reitclub Walle e.V. 0141 Maya 308 01(1), 09(1)
     
Heise,Aurelius Jonathan Bremer RC e.V. 0067 Duke 226 04(1), 14(1)
0100 Harry Potter 12
0114 Latino 184
0158 Ray of Light 9
0195 Tasja 6
     
Heitmann,Stefanie RV Tarmstedt 0147 Pastello 03(1), 11(1)
     
Hellmers,Andrea RURV Rastede 0179 Sambuco 39 16(1)
     
Herrmann,Janine RC Stotel e.V. 0153 Quaterman 6 15(1)
     
Hinrichs,Anna RFV Steller See e. V. 0083 Fleur Sauvage 15(1), 16(1)
     
Hittenbeck,Ulrike RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0143 Monticello M 05(1)
     
Hoberg,Finnja Reitclub Walle e.V. 0241 Soughanne Lass 05(1), 09(1), 13(1)
     
Hoffmeyer,Larissa RV Ganderkesee 0159 Renaissance 113 14(1)
     
Holst,Nadina RV Kutenholz 0017 Call me Cleo 2 03(1), 08(1), 11(2)
0132 Lola 296
0197 Titus 160
0225 Lola 296
     
Holst-Nickel,Bernd Reitclub Hof Fehrmoor e.V. 0227 Valentina B 12(1)
     
Horstmann,Sandra RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0177 Rubiniya 16(1)
     
Huck,Roxanna RV Aller-Weser 0078 Finalist 17 16(1)
     
Hundertmark,Kathrin RFV Steller See e. V. 0118 Le Charmeur 21 14(1)
     
Huntemann,Nadine RFV Hof-Schierenbeck e. V. 0044 Davida Dilara 15(1), 16(1)
     
Häfen,Rebecca von Reit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V 0042 Dark Delight 4 06(1), 14(1)
0152 Quadriga B
0210 Windra 2
     
Höer,Norma RV Stuhr e. V. 0119 Lector S 15(1)
     
Janorschke,Marie RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0200 Viola-Valentina 04(1)
     
Jones Dr.,Sara Reit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V 0152 Quadriga B 06(1), 15(1), 16(1)
     
Junker,Christine RSC Moorhoff e. V. 0039 Cyrano S 3 08(1), 10(1), 12(1), 15(1)
     
Jäckel,Stefanie RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0096 Graf Caprizzioso 04(1), 08(1), 09(1), 13(1), 15(1)
0211 Wolga 159
     
Jörgensen,Philine Reit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V 0257 Kleine Maus 02(1), 04(1)
     
Kaemena,Jana RUFV Schönemoor e.V. 0162 Renzo 24 11(1), 15(1)
     
Karnahl,Alexandra RV Hagen u. Umg. e.V. 0018 Callisto 25 04(1), 06(1), 07(1), 13(1)
     
Keffel,Christina RFV Nordwohlde e.V. 0208 Wilano 42 04(1), 09(1), 13(1), 14(1)
0255 Roi de Soleil
     
Klann,Martina RC Hagen-Grinden 0090 Genevra 5 10(1), 12(1), 13(1), 15(1)
     
Klenke,Marlene Reitclub Walle e.V. 0080 First Date 2 06(1)
     
Kludt,Kim Reitclub Walle e.V. 0252 Veterano 01(1)
     
Klüver,Cecilia Reit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V 0178 Sa Fee 14(1)
     
Knoblauch,Annikke RV Hagen u. Umg. e.V. 0111 Kassiopeia 36 06(1), 09(1)
     
Knoop,Solveig RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd 0146 Palaver 4 11(1), 15(1)
     
Koop-Utecht,Martina RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0003 Andi 46 11(1), 12(1)
     
Krauss,Hannah Reit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V 0034 Connor 66 04(1), 09(1), 14(1)
     
Krauß,Sandra Reit- u.Fahrverein Fohlenhof eV 0166 Rilana 63 08(1), 10(1)
     
Kremer,Christina Reitclub Walle e.V. 0072 Fabiella 3 11(1)
0217 Cassies Gin Fizz
0261 Charly
     
Kuhlmann,Magdalena RSG Meeresberg e. V. 0092 Giglbergs Dragonfly 15(1)
     
Kück,Ines Janine RC Stotel e.V. 0250 Fürst Silvio 11(1), 12(1)
     
Küster,Mariella Reit-Gemeinschaft Schimmelhof e.V. 0006 Athlet 124 01(1), 04(1), 09(1), 13(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 18.11.2018 - 20:34:12 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück