Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite
  • docs/slide_hipposport.png
  • docs/slide_wiesenkraft.png
  • docs/slide_bettina.png
  • docs/slide_logo_derby.jpg
  • docs/slide_neuefeind.jpg
  • docs/slide_theaterschiff.png
  • docs/slide_josera.jpg
  • docs/slide_louven.png
  • docs/slide_leimer.png
  • docs/slide_evers-logo_1.jpg
  • docs/slide_horseshop-reitsport-shop.png
  • docs/slide_eggersmann.png
  • docs/slide_hkm.png
  • docs/slide_logo_horseven.gif
  • docs/slide_equiva.jpg
  • docs/slide_muehlendorfer.jpg
  • docs/slide_meinpferd.jpg
  • docs/slide_silvia.png
  • docs/slide_kletterzentrum.png
  • docs/slide_logo_makana.jpg
  • docs/slide_horze.jpg
  • docs/slide_logofuf.png
  • docs/slide_strikees.png
  • docs/slide_mellis.jpg
  • docs/slide_bmw.png
  • docs/slide_kraemer.png
  • docs/slide_studioamstern.png
Prf.Abt.BezeichnungOrtRichterDatumUhrzeitSTBStartplätze
01Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - Galopp / WBO WB 234Halle 1Ruth Herzog-Lodde02.09.201711:00:00Q13
Jürgen Strelow
011Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - Galopp / WBO WB 234Halle 1Ruth Herzog-Lodde02.09.201711:00:00Q0
Jürgen Strelow
012Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - Galopp / WBO WB 234Halle 1Ruth Herzog-Lodde02.09.201711:00:00Q0
Jürgen Strelow
02Pony-Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - Galopp / WBO WB 234Halle 1Angelika Freesemann02.09.201711:40:00C18
Ruth Herzog-Lodde
03Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - GaloppHalle 1Jürgen Strelow03.09.201714:00:00M9
Angelika Freesemann
04Dressur-WB (E 5/2)Halle 1Jürgen Strelow02.09.201709:30:00W47
Angelika Freesemann
05Dressur WB Kl. A (Ü25) analog LPOHalle 1Jürgen Strelow03.09.201710:15:00I16
Angelika Freesemann
06Kostüm-Kür für 2 Reiter / WBO WB 257Halle 1Jürgen Strelow02.09.201712:20:00S14
Angelika Freesemann
07Springreiter-WB / WBO WB 261Halle 1Angelika Freesemann02.09.201715:10:00E25
Ruth Herzog-Lodde
08Springreiter-WB / WBO WB 261Halle 1Ruth Herzog-Lodde03.09.201714:50:00O25
Jürgen Strelow
09Stilspring-WB - ohne Erlaubte Zeit (EZ)Halle 1Jürgen Strelow02.09.201716:30:00F35
Angelika Freesemann
10Stilspring-WB - ohne Erlaubte Zeit (EZ)Halle 1Angelika Freesemann03.09.201716:15:00P27
Ruth Herzog-Lodde
11Dressur-WB (E 4)Halle 1Ruth Herzog-Lodde03.09.201711:00:00B39
Jürgen Strelow
12Dressur-WB Kl. A*, analog LPOHalle 1Angelika Freesemann03.09.201712:30:00L41
Ruth Herzog-Lodde
13Jump and RunHalle 1Ruth Herzog-Lodde02.09.201713:45:00V16
Jürgen Strelow
14Dressurprüfung Kl.A*Halle 1Angelika Freesemann02.09.201708:30:00H24
Ruth Herzog-Lodde
15Dressurprüfung Kl.A* (Ü25)Halle 1Angelika Freesemann03.09.201709:00:00R43
Ruth Herzog-Lodde
16Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L (Ü25)Halle 1Ruth Herzog-Lodde03.09.201707:00:00D38
Jürgen Strelow

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 16.11.2018 - 20:06:45 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück