Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abramowsky,Lea RC Hagen-Grinden 0179 Dusdy 3 15(2), 16(1), 17(1), 23(2), 24(1)
0235 Helena 247
     
Abromeit,Cathleen RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0535 Huckleberry Finn 11 12(1)
     
Achelis,Rebecca Bremer RC e.V. 0136 Delano 91 08(1), 10(1), 16(1), 19(1)
     
Ader,Jolie Marie RFV Uetze u.U. 0264 Kassini 5 31(2), 33(2), 34(2), 35(2)
0293 Lilly Zauberfee
0353 Ninifee 28
0418 Sambya WE
0474 Valencia 52
0500 Zauberwald Mon Vieux
     
Aepler,Antonia Bremer RC e.V. 0334 Miss Elly 27 08(1), 09(1), 10(1)
     
Ahlers,Jana RFS Zentrum Nord e.V. 0263 Kasimir Malfattore 11(2), 13(1)
0356 Nouri 2
     
Albrecht,Inga RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0137 Delilah 43 21(2), 22(2)
0251 It's Kalle
     
Albrecht,Jana Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. 0477 Valerie's First Lady 02(1)
     
Alouani,Siham Reitclub Wümme e.V. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 36(1)
     
Antz,Josephine RV Ganderkesee 0258 Kaiser's Lady 03/1(1), 04/2(1), 05/2(1)
0577 Moorwegs Doreen
     
Antz,Laurin RV Ganderkesee 0258 Kaiser's Lady 08(2), 09(1), 10(2), 19(1)
0479 Veni Vidi Vici 23
     
Apelt Dr.,Britta Reit-Gemeinschaft Schimmelhof e.V. 0202 Florentiano 2 02(1)
     
Badenhoop-Clausen,Lea RC. St. Georg zu Bremen e.V. 0588 Hotspot BC 08(1)
     
Bahn,Syndia RFS Zentrum Nord e.V. 0503 Sultan 11(1), 12(1), 13(1)
     
Bartels,Tessa RFV Gronau 0209 Galgenberghof's Little Lover 17(1), 18(2), 26(2), 27(2), 28(2), 29(1)
0226 Grenzhoehes FS Dior's Daikiri
0228 Grenzhoehes My Ken
0462 Take it easy 27
     
Bartling,Lisa Marie RFV Mandelsloh u.U. e.V. 0274 La Fee 11 23(1), 24(1)
     
Baumann,Moritz Bremer RC e.V. 0598 Grenzhoehes My Sunrise 40(1)
     
Becker,Ilona RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0046 Carlson 82 02(1)
     
Becker,Jessica Butjadinger RV. Stollhamm 0268 Keulse Hoeve's Annet 11(1), 14(1)
     
Beckmann,Iris RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0401 Relando 4 11(1)
     
Beckmann,Johanna Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne 0055 Cha Cha 10 15(1), 16(1), 20(2), 30(2), 31(2), 32(2), 33(2), 34(2), 35(2), 43(1), 44(1)
0070 Chicago 166
0101 Crazy-Hardbreaker SP WE
0262 Karim van Orchid's
0315 Malibu WE
0405 Rico 722
     
Beeken,Johannes TG Bad Zwischenahn 0337 Mondrian 29 30(1), 31(2), 32(2), 33(2), 34(2), 35(1)
0473 Ushi van de Westeres
     
Behrens,Ann-Sophie RV Schneverdingen 0347 Nemax' Nobility B 15(1), 16(1), 17(1)
     
Behrens,Sarah RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0056 Chablis 155 16(1), 17(1), 18(1)
     
Benitz,Eugen PSG Bruchhöfen e. V. 0544 Rohdi's Girl 09(1), 13(1)
     
Berg,Antonia Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0036 Canadian Summer Dream 15(1), 17(1), 18(1), 36(1)
0283 Lauries' Luigi
0328 Melli's Jana del Ray
     
Berg,Pia Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0036 Canadian Summer Dream 08(1), 16(1)
0283 Lauries' Luigi
     
Beuke,Feline RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0236 Herr Coolnes 17(1), 24(1), 25(1), 26(1), 36(1)
0367 Pamina 457
     
Beyer,Sarina RUFV Rulle 0003 Adventure 55 43(1), 44(1)
     
Bieler,Hannah Reit-Gemeinschaft Schimmelhof e.V. 0547 Carlotta 06/4(1), 07(1)
     
Biestmann,Antonia RFV Holdorf e.V. 0286 Leika 145 30(1), 31(1), 34(1)
0336 Momo 121
     
Bindel,Joanie RC Stotel e.V. 0552 Bontara 12(1)
     
Bischoff,Anke Bremer RC e.V. 0559 Laurie's Pride 12(1)
     
Bischoff,Greke RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0497 Wilko 61 02(1), 13(1), 14(1)
     
Bischoff,Stephanie Bremer RC e.V. 0559 Laurie's Pride 12(1)
     
Blanken,Constanze RV Tarmstedt 0419 Sandros Black Pearl 15(1), 17(1), 18(1)
     
Blendermann,Silke RFV Hambergen 0113 Dablin Dubbeldam 11(1), 12(1), 13(1), 14(1)
     
Boehmer,Linda RV Mittelweser e.V. 0149 Diamond Sky 6 16(1), 17(1)
     
Bolte,Vivian RV Hagen u. Umg. e.V. 0580 Defender Doe 15(1), 16(1)
     
Borchers,Antonia RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0586 Dragoon Gandolf 05/1(1)
     
Bormann,Isabelle RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0246 Ibiza KL 08(1), 15(1), 16(1)
     
Boy,Henrike-Sophie Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V. 0018 Bellini 54 32(1), 35(1)
     
Brandes,Caprice RV Hoeven e.V. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 38(1)
     
Brasgalla,Jessica Verdener Schleppjagd-RV 0248 Irish Traveller xx 11(1), 13(1)
     
Braune,Elisa TG Bad Zwischenahn 0597 Coolio 28 02(1)
     
Brauner,Jaqueline RG Heudorf e. V. 0006 Aloona 15(2), 16(1), 17(1), 23(2), 24(2)
0146 Dexter 243
0391 Quidem
0394 Rachel 79
0485 Vito 58
     
Brockmann,Carolina RV Visbek e.V. 0301 Lotte B 02(1)
     
Brockmann,Marla RCL Rotenburg 0188 Fair Play 154 15(1), 16(1)
     
Brockmann,Michael RV Visbek e.V. 0581 Camelino 13(1), 14(1)
     
Bruns,Sandra Mariana RV Bettingbühren e.V. 0284 Lavaro 27 11(1), 12(1)
     
Brünjes,Jette Katharina Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0223 Golden Lightning 2 08(1), 10(1), 16(1), 24(1)
     
Buchholz,Kim RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0124 Dark Angel J 10(1), 16(1), 17(1), 19(1)
     
Budzinski,Joy Charis RG Heudorf e. V. 0203 Florentina 78 10(1), 19(1)
0308 Lukito
0423 Scoubidoo
     
Buerhop,Dennis Reit-Gemeinschaft Schimmelhof e.V. 0547 Carlotta 04/1(1)
     
Busch-Kuffner,Antonia RV Ganderkesee 0351 Nike's Newcomer 15(2), 17(1), 18(1), 23(2), 24(2), 25(1), 26(1), 37(2), 38(2), 39(1), 40(1)
0400 Reitland's Obama
0422 Schierensees Midnight Blue
     
Bähre,Eliane RFV Isernhagen 0122 Dandy C 16(1), 17(1), 18(1)
0130 Daytona Snow
     
Bähren, Maike Reit-Gemeinschaft Schimmelhof e.V. 0545 Adriana
     
Böhlke,Sina Francesca RV Mittelweser e.V. 0154 Diora 6 18(1)
     
Böhm,Cecilia Reit-Gemeinschaft Schimmelhof e.V. 0541 Armani 11(1)
     
Bötticher,Abelina Carlotta von RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0435 Simpson 20 20(1), 21(1)
     
Böttjer,Anne RV Hagen u. Umg. e.V. 0453 Sunflower 15 11(1)
     
Catalcali,Jasmin Selin Bremer RC e.V. 0281 Larina 99 12(1)
     
Cordes,Lisa Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. 0043 Carla Columna 36 02(1)
0068 Cherry Liess
     
Cordes,Pia ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V. 0593 Doramar 39(1), 40(1)
     
Cornelius,Flora RV Zeven 0455 Sunny Lane 01(1), 06/3(1), 07(1), 09(1)
     
Decken,Leonie von der RFV Stade e. V. 0404 Ribery 19 17(1)
     
Deinzer Dr.,Nicole RV Aller-Weser 0030 Bünteeichen Cantera 36(1), 38(1)
0386 Princess on the pea
     
Demmler,Mette RV Zeven 0165 Donner 155 01(1), 06/4(1), 07(1)
0512 Pascha
     
Deutschmann,Syna RG Bahrenwinkel 0446 Stan 41 11(1)
     
Diekmann,Josef PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V. 0603 Bellatrix B 41(1), 42(1), 43(1), 44(1)
0604 Missisippi B
     
Dierk,Helen RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde 0253 Jacko Blue HS 25(1), 26(1), 27(1), 28(1), 29(1)
     
Dierlamm,Amelie RGS am Hainesch e.V. 0272 Kira XXIX 31(1), 34(2), 35(1)
0305 Lucky Girl 27
0376 Pepsi 106
     
Dierlamm,Julia RGS am Hainesch e.V. 0272 Kira XXIX 30(2), 31(1)
0417 Sabrina 388
     
Dießenbacher,Yvonne Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0551 Larry 11(1), 12(1)
     
Dupree,Shari Ann RV Mittelweser e.V. 0106 Crown Wishing Well 26(2), 27(1), 28(1), 29(1)
0140 Desert King 3
0487 Voice of Germany 2
     
Dupree,Sophie RV Mittelweser e.V. 0054 Ceylon E WE 38(2), 40(1)
0103 Crown Charm of Royal
0487 Voice of Germany 2
     
Dwinger,Michaela RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0493 Wert`s Sun Flower 36(1)
     
Dünwald,Vivian Alexa Sophie Reit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V 0571 Smartie 33 16(1), 17(1)
     
Ebert,Eske RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0587 Bella Donna K 06/1(1), 08(1), 09(1)
     
Ebert,Leonie Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0016 Bellamy T 18(1), 36(1), 38(1)
0088 Conroyal WE
0148 Diamant 591
0326 Melli's Dakari
     
Egeling-Oeßel Dr.,Katharina Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0595 Quantensprung 4 11(1), 13(1)
     
Ehlers,Kirsten RUFV Schönemoor e.V. 0382 Platero 6 13(1), 14(1)
     
Eigen,Pauline ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V. 0168 Dornik's Donovan 26(1), 27(1)
0501 Zico 15
     
Emke,Laura RV Visbek e.V. 0085 Con Passione 02(1)
     
Erbst,Jessica RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0067 Cheri etalon 17(1), 26(1), 27(1), 28(1)
0079 Coeur en sabot
0123 Darius 540
0260 Kaiwa
0276 Lady in Red 16
     
Esselmann,Cessy Reit-Gemeinschaft Schimmelhof e.V. 0546 Athlet 124 06/2(1), 07(1)
     
Everding,Emma RV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V. 0342 Nancho's Balu 08(1)
     
Everding,Scarlett Eileen RFRV Scheeßel 0374 Peggy Sue 124 08(1)
     
Fangmann,Susanne RG Bahrenwinkel 0187 Face of Memory 11(1)
     
Feldmann,Astrid RFG Auetal 0224 Graham 20 11(1), 13(1)
     
Fiedler,Eva RG Bahrenwinkel 0261 Kalimero 68 13(1), 14(1)
     
Fittje,Luise Margarethe RUFV Holle-Wuesting e.V.1925 0528 Locksleigh 02(1)
     
Forner-Otten Dr.,Katharina RFG Fischerhude 0522 Bottega Gold 12(1)
     
Fotouri,Alina Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V. 0105 Crown Imagine 26(2), 27(2), 28(2), 29(1)
0475 Valentino 299
     
Franzen,Felicia Sophie Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0304 Lucky Boy 210 15(1), 17(1), 18(1), 19(1)
     
Frenzel,Lilly Johanna RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen 0257 Jeremy 48 17(1)
     
Fritz,Martha Pauline Bremer RC e.V. 0227 Grenzhoehes My Destination 37(1), 38(1)
     
Froemmer,Julia Reitclub Hof Fehrmoor e.V. 0569 Primo 35 06/2(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09(1)
     
Fründt,Alexandra RV Aller-Weser 0160 Donavius 36(1)
     
Funke,Johann Friedrich RV Visbek e.V. 0339 Mr. Paul 10(2), 30(1)
0403 Replay 31
0431 Shane 19
0601 Tarischa

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 23.10.2018 - 19:18:08 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück