Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Appel,Tanja RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0129 Sienna Sue 02(1)
     
Baalhorn,Lena RV Fredenbeck 0052 Fire Bird 4 01(1)
     
Barning,Nicole RV Fischerhude e.V. 0057 Furina R 02(1)
     
Behnken,Edda RV Tarmstedt 0149 Woody Allen 51 02(1)
     
Behrens,Sarah RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0151 Chablis 155 02(1), 03(1)
     
Berg,Antonia Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0009 Canadian Summer Dream 02(1)
0074 Lauries' Luigi
     
Berg,Pia Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0009 Canadian Summer Dream 01(1)
0074 Lauries' Luigi
     
Bhatti,Aleyna Reit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V 0097 Quadriga B 01(1), 03(1)
     
Bohling,Celine RV Kutenholz 0011 Cesaro 4 04(1)
     
Bollmann,Helena RV Tarmstedt 0007 Bodyguard 55 01(1)
     
Bonorden,Beeke Bremer RSV e.V. 0019 Costa Rica 61 01(1)
     
Brauner,Jaqueline RG Heudorf e. V. 0002 Aloona 01(1), 02(1)
0031 Dexter 243
0044 Dressman K
0100 Quidem
0102 Rachel 79
     
Bätje,Berit RV Tarmstedt 0087 Martha 24 05(1)
0150 Toni 95
     
Claßen,Vanessa RV Aller-Weser 0003 Ayleen 30 01(1), 02(1)
0060 Gianfranko
     
Dittrich,Ann-Kathrin RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0066 Highnoon 10 02(1)
     
Ehlers,Jasmin RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0083 Lucky Junior 2 02(1)
     
Emigholz,Marietta Reit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V 0109 Renaldo H 02(1)
0110 Ricard de Retoucheur
0114 Robin Goodfellow
     
Esser,Nicole RV Fischerhude e.V. 0112 River Girl 5 01(1), 02(1)
     
Ferentschak,Anna Reit- und Fahrclub Niedersachsen-Ei 0048 Excalibur 124 01(1)
0069 Kintus xx
     
Forke,Dagmar Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0021 Dagostino 8 02(1)
     
Franz,Saskia RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0133 Sir Samson 7 02(1)
     
Franzen,Felicia Sophie Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0082 Lucky Boy 210 01(1), 02(1)
0082 Lucky Boy 210
     
Fromm,Carina RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0077 Legerete 2 01(1), 02(1)
0078 Lennox S 3
     
Fründt,Alexandra RV Aller-Weser 0105 Real little Lord 02(1)
0107 Reitlands One Fine Fellow
     
Füllenbach,Marie-Luica RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0152 Kid Rock 5 04(1)
     
Gerber,Mona RC Am Deich e.V. 0127 Seneca A 01(1)
     
Gube,Franziska RV Tarmstedt 0055 Frangipani 6 02(1)
     
Gärtner,Britta Bremer RC e.V. 0108 Renaissance 86 02(1)
     
Haase,Joana RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd 0023 Dante Alighieri 14 01(1)
0030 Destino A
     
Haase,Sina RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd 0023 Dante Alighieri 14 01(1)
0030 Destino A
     
Haijenga,Daniela RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0022 Dana Rose 01(1), 03(3)
0026 De Finessa
0027 Dea vom Habichtshof
     
Haijenga,Natalie RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0022 Dana Rose 02(1)
0026 De Finessa
0027 Dea vom Habichtshof
     
Hain,Nele Anne Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0065 Hellion 01(1), 02(1)
     
Harren,Carlotta Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0096 Pegasus B 3 02(1), 03(1), 04(1)
     
Hartmann,Caroline RFS Okeler Land e.V. 0039 Don't Touch 7 02(1)
     
Hesse,Clara Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0008 Bombay 30 01(1)
0120 Royal Sunshine H
0146 Wie noch nie
     
Heuer,Lily Bremer RC e.V. 0081 Lord Primero L 01(1), 02(1)
0081 Lord Primero L
     
Heyne,Nils Bremer RC e.V. 0145 Whittaker 2 04(1)
     
Hilken,Deborah RG Heudorf e. V. 0054 Florentina 78 01(1)
0084 Lukito
     
Ismer,Anik-Luisa RV Wagenfeld e. V. 0053 Fleur 375 05(1)
     
Jahn,Michelle RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0041 Donna Littchen 9 01(1)
     
Johannsen,Kim Christina Maria RFV Pennigbüttel 0153 little Love 05(1)
     
Jones,Sara Reit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V 0097 Quadriga B
     
Kracke,Lea RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0016 Cocowääh 01(1), 03(1)
0061 Graciosa 24
     
Kröger,Melina RV Graf von Schmettow 0064 Heinrich 47 04(1)
     
Lange,Julia RFV Steller See e. V. 0051 Fidertänzerin 2 01(1)
     
Lübsen,Zoe RG Bahrenwinkel 0004 Bella Luna 9 02(1)
0010 Catonera B
0020 Crown Cocolino
0140 Waroona
     
Mallaise,Nia Pascale RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 0086 Maomi 3 05(1)
     
Manns,Katrin Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0120 Royal Sunshine H 02(1)
0146 Wie noch nie
     
Meier,Katrin RV Bargstedt u.U. e.V. 0143 Well done 57 01(1)
     
Meyer,Jill-Joana Bremer RC e.V. 0144 Weltweit 15 01(1)
     
Meyer,Rieke RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0029 Deep Touch 2 02(1)
     
Meyer-Piening,Emily RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0117 Royal Flowers 04(1)
0126 Sashia 2
     
Müller,Louisa Verdener Schleppjagd-RV 0013 Chaunte 04(1)
     
Nolte,Andrea Reit- und Fahrclub Niedersachsen-Ei 0142 Wazarely 02(1)
     
Osterloh,Laura RCL Rotenburg 0018 Cool Lemon 01(1)
0079 Lloyd 44
     
Otten,Philine RFG Fischerhude 0089 MP Chiara 05(1)
     
Riecke,Kim Charlotte RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0068 King Kong E 02(1)
0091 Nancho's Highlight
     
Rieper,Neele RFV Stade e. V. 0123 Samson 498 04(1)
     
Rohde,Jana Reitclub Walle e.V. 0046 Earl Grey 23 02(1)
     
Ruoff,Carolina Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0134 Smilla P 2 01(1), 02(1), 03(1)
0134 Smilla P 2
     
Schefczyk,Celine RV Bülkau 0005 Benito 159 04(1)
     
Scholz,Jendrick RV Bülkau 0063 Happyness 37 02(1)
     
Schroth,Merle Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0071 La Speranza 5 02(1)
     
Schröder,Charlotte Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0118 Royal Grey 3 03(1)
     
Schulte,Bianca Bremer RSV e.V. 0124 Sandokan 282 02(1)
     
Schulz,Isabell RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 0043 Double Red 01(1)
0122 Rubyana
0148 Willow 266
     
Schulze,Tanja RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0136 Susan Bones 01(1), 02(1)
     
Schwarz,Marion RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0033 Di Orlando 01(1), 02(1)
     
Schückel,Sabine Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0070 Klare Linie 01(1)
0125 Santara 9
     
Schöntag,Sina RSG Meeresberg e. V. 0035 Diamond Dawn 01(1)
     
Steenbock,Laura Reitclub Walle e.V. 0028 Deep Purple 7 01(1)
     
Stoll,Imke RV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V. 0067 Humpfry-Me 02(1)
0115 Rodrigo 83
     
Stoutz,Theresa Katherina von RFV Hambergen 0098 Quando's Ass 04(1)
     
Stöver,Mai-Britt RV Beverstedt u.U. 0045 Dustin 243 02(1), 04(1)
0045 Dustin 243
     
Tapken,Lina Marie RV Ganderkesee 0034 Diamant 591 03(1)
     
Tietjen,Sarah RV Graf von Schmettow 0147 Williams Christ DD 01(1)
     
Tönnessen,Svenja RV Zeven 0058 Fürsten Sohn 02(1)
     
Wellbrock,Nicole Reitclub Hof Fehrmoor e.V. 0095 Nick-Nack S 01(1), 02(1)
     
Wendt,Merle Bremer RC e.V. 0092 Nanchos Naseweis WE 03(1), 04(1)
     
Wessel,Katharina Reitclub Walle e.V. 0036 Dolly 482 01(1)
     
Westermann,Jana RV Ganderkesee 0101 Quite Nice 12 01(1)
     
Wittlich,Bentje RC Hof Becker e.V. 0024 Darius L 2 01(1)
0037 Don Hajo
0047 Elvis 280
0106 Reality 36
0138 Tiara 48
     
Wolf,Katrin Reit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V 0038 Don Pasquale TS 01(1)
     
Wulff,Malina RUFV Rodenkirchen 0104 Ratzfatz 4 02(1)
     
Wübbens,Evelyn RG Klein Hollen e. V. 0116 Romandinio 01(1)
     
Wöbse,Eileen RCl. Sport Harpstedt e. V. 0001 Alleandro B 01(1)
0088 Miss-Moet

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 18.11.2018 - 03:43:38 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück