Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abramowsky,Lea RC Hagen-Grinden 0061 Dusdy 3 11(1), 12(1), 15(1), 16(1)
0101 Helena 247
     
Achelis,Rebecca Bremer RC e.V. 0250 Delano 05(1), 07(1), 09(1)
     
Adam,Carsten RV Sandbostel 0037 Damayanti 2 12(1)
     
Bahn,Syndia RFS Zentrum Nord e.V. 0267 Sultan 11(1), 12(1)
     
Barning,Anna-Lena RG Klein Hollen e. V. 0189 Sanchez 34 15(1)
     
Battige,Ingrid Reitclub Walle e.V. 0210 Soraya 79 04(1), 11(1)
     
Baumann,Moritz Bremer RC e.V. 0097 Grenzhoehes Ivory 13(1), 14(1)
     
Bauwens,Anne RUFV Schönemoor e.V. 0117 Lausbub 383 13(1), 15(1)
     
Becker,Helena RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0271 Van Holland 04(1), 06(1)
     
Behrens,Sarah RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0016 Chablis 155 13(1), 15(1), 16(1)
     
Behrens,Vanessa RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0087 Freedom 50 05(1)
     
Benitz,Eugen PSG Bruchhöfen e. V. 0173 Rohdi's Girl
     
Berg,Antonia Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0011 Canadian Summer Dream 14(1)
0115 Lauries' Luigi
     
Berg,Pia Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0011 Canadian Summer Dream 05(1), 15(1), 16(1)
0115 Lauries' Luigi
     
Bergmann,Lea RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0076 Filis 6 03/2(1), 07(1)
     
Bettina,Staufenbiel RFG Auetal 0269 Don Camillo 08(1), 10(1)
     
Bhatti,Aleyna Reit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V 0128 Little Diamond 18 05(1), 15(1), 16(1)
0163 Quadriga B
     
Bialek,Kira Marie Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0048 Desiree 567 05(1), 15(1)
     
Biehl,Lotta Reitclub Walle e.V. 0235 Curraghtown politics 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 09(1), 10(1)
     
Bierhorst,Sarah PSG Bruchhöfen e. V. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 02(1), 07(1)
     
Bischoff,Anke Bremer RC e.V. 0116 Lauries' Pride 12(1), 16(1)
     
Bischoff,Greke RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0186 Samantha 183 06(1), 08(1), 10(2), 12(1)
0227 Wilko 61
     
Blume,Assi RV Aller-Weser 0022 Chocolate 84 14(1), 16(1)
     
Bogena,Carlotta Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0113 Lacure 05(1), 15(1)
0292 Miss Leonie 2
     
Bohling,Celine RV Kutenholz 0015 Cesaro 4 13(1)
     
Bonorden,Beeke Bremer RSV e.V. 0033 Costa Rica 61 11(1), 12(1)
     
Borgward,Lina-Sophie Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0259 Fabino 05(1), 07(2), 09(2)
     
Borns,Melanie RG Klein Hollen e. V. 0031 Corby 6 05(1), 06(1)
     
Brasgalla,Jessica Verdener Schleppjagd-RV 0105 Irish Traveller xx 08(1), 10(1), 11(1)
     
Brettschneider,Stefanie RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V. 0194 Scarlette 4 11(1), 12(1), 16(1)
     
Brunnbauer,Astrid Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0086 Fräulein Ophelia 11(1)
     
Brunnbauer,Katharina Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0006 Arabella 659 05(1), 15(1)
     
Brüning,Jannie-Lizara RCl. Sport Harpstedt e. V. 0279 Balu 03/2(1)
0284 Balu
     
Brünjes,Jette Katharina Reit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V 0094 Golden Lightning 2 05(1), 07(1), 11(1), 12(1)
     
Brüns,Lara RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0053 Diego R 14(1)
0120 Lege artis
     
Budde,Petra RV Tarmstedt 0046 Deja Vu 83 16(1)
     
Budzinski,Joy Charis RG Heudorf e. V. 0135 Lukito 07(1), 09(1)
0196 Scoubidoo
     
Bätje,Berit RV Tarmstedt 0142 Martha 24 01(1)
0283 Toni 95
     
Böckmann,Daniela Reitclub Walle e.V. 0246 Ballou 06(1), 08(1), 10(1)
     
Böhlke,Sina Francesca RV Mittelweser e.V. 0055 Diora 6 14(1)
     
Bötticher,Abelina Carlotta von RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0177 Rominter Fee 06(1)
0203 Simpson 20
     
Cabrita Teixeira,Susanne RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0264 Atenea 08(1), 10(1)
     
Campen,Lene Marie RV Hagen u. Umg. e.V. 0212 Springfield Brannoc 03/2(1), 06(1)
     
Castedello,Maria Felicita RV Aller-Weser 0223 Wasabi 12 13(1), 14(1)
     
Cordes,Rita RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd 0092 Gojana 2 14(1)
     
Dierks,Amelie Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0236 Centauras Salome 03/1(1)
     
Disselbach,Corinna RWV Oberneuland/Fischerhude 0005 Arabell 155 14(1)
     
Dittrich,Diana RUFV Nordbutjadingen e.V. Tossens 0280 Theatrix 04(1)
     
Doil,Anneke Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0125 Lescadeur 25 05(1), 15(1)
     
Dolinski,Nadine RFG Auetal 0012 Cara de la Vie 10(1), 11(1)
     
Dreger,Maike Frederike Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0192 Saphira 179 11(1), 12(1)
     
Duden,Rike RV Sittensen u.U. 0215 Sunny B 2 15(1)
     
Dünwald,Vivian Alexa Sophie Reit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V 0143 Miss Marple 154 09(1), 13(1), 15(1)
0208 Smartie 33
     
Eberleh,Nina Etelser RG 0251 Miss C4 10(1), 12(1)
     
Egeling-Oeßel Dr.,Katharina Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0165 Quantensprung 4 10(1), 11(1)
     
Ehlers,Anne Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0270 Ludwig von Borg 11(1)
     
Ehlers,Jasmin RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0133 Lucky Junior 2 14(1)
     
Ehlers,Kirsten RUFV Schönemoor e.V. 0162 Platero 6 09(1)
     
Eickhoff,Mareike Reitclub Walle e.V. 0277 Miss Memphis 11(1), 12(1)
     
Esser,Nicole RV Fischerhude e.V. 0172 River Girl 5 14(1)
     
Feldmann,Astrid RFG Auetal 0096 Graham 20 10(1)
     
Feldmann,Nele RFG Auetal 0096 Graham 20 14(1), 16(1)
     
Fiedler,Eva RG Bahrenwinkel 0109 Kalimero 68 10(1), 11(1)
     
Flügger,Annika RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0205 Sir Donnerhalls Saphira 14(1), 16(1)
     
Forke,Marietta Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0229 Woogy 09(1)
     
Franz,Saskia RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0206 Sir Samson 7 06(1), 16(1)
     
Frerichs,Nicole RFV Steller See e. V. 0112 La Cie B. 08(1), 10(1)
     
Freytag,Ann-Christin RC Stotel e.V. 0141 Maringo's Chameur 03/1(1), 07(1)
     
Frick,Dana Reitclub Walle e.V. 0050 Diabolo G 11(1)
     
Frick,Nina Reitclub Walle e.V. 0003 Amicelli 73 10(1), 11(1), 12(1)
0248 Cassy's Gin Fizz
     
Fritz,Emma Sophie Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0201 Shangri-La 3 13(1), 14(1), 15(1)
     
Fromm,Carina RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0121 Legerete 2 14(2), 16(2)
0123 Lennox S 3
     
Füllenbach,Marie-Luica RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0079 Flash-Dance 7 13(1)
0110 Kid Rock 5
     
Garms,Ann-Katrin RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0001 Adagio 88 16(1)
     
Garms,Kirsten RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0001 Adagio 88 11(1)
     
Gaumann,Luisa RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0063 DW's Moet Chandon 16(1)
     
Gehrmann,Thore RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0186 Samantha 183 13(1)
0227 Wilko 61
     
Grote,Mascha Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0256 Bandola 05(1)
     
Gube,Franziska RV Tarmstedt 0085 Frangipani 6 14(1)
     
Gulau,Denise RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0024 Clarah de Luxe 14(1), 16(2)
0207 Sir Siegfried 16
     
Gutknecht,Claudia RC Hof Becker e.V. 0136 Luna 1185 11(1), 12(1)
     
Gärtner,Britta Bremer RC e.V. 0170 Renaissance 86 14(1)
     
Gätje,Daniela Reitclub Walle e.V. 0168 Reeves 2 06(1), 08(1), 16(1)
     
Haenelt Dr.,Monika RFV Hof-Schierenbeck e. V. 0014 Casanova 419 11(1), 12(1)
     
Haijenga,Daniela RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0039 Dana Rose 13(1), 15(1)
0043 De Finessa
0044 Dea vom Habichtshof
     
Haijenga,Natalie RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0039 Dana Rose 13(1), 14(1)
0043 De Finessa
0044 Dea vom Habichtshof
     
Hain,Nele Anne Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0102 Hellion 09(1), 15(1)
     
Hamann,Kim Leoni RFV Engelbostel 0184 Royell B 13(1), 14(1)
     
Hamelmann,Laura RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0276 Maxwell Smart 07(1), 10(1)
     
Hanuscheck,Meike RUFV Schönemoor e.V. 0111 Kivano 16(1)
     
Harren,Carlotta Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0159 Pegasus B 3 13(1)
     
Hasselmann,Janina Reitclub Walle e.V. 0242 Maya 308 06(1)
     
Heise,Caroline RFV Einbeck e. V. 0167 Rapsody 17 13(1)
     
Heitmann,Stefanie RV Tarmstedt 0158 Pastello 04(1)
     
Hesse,Clara Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0226 Wie noch nie 15(1)
     
Heuer,Lily Bremer RC e.V. 0132 Lord Primero L 14(1), 16(1)
     
Heyne,Nils Bremer RC e.V. 0225 Whittaker 2 13(1)
     
Hilken,Deborah RG Heudorf e. V. 0083 Florentina 78 14(1), 16(1)
0135 Lukito
     
Hoffmann,Thea RFV Hambergen 0257 Ben 01(1)
     
Holljes,Antje RV Scharmbeckstotel 0273 Babette 04(1), 08(1), 10(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 18.11.2018 - 07:57:33 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück