Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abel,Pia Katharina RV Sandbostel 0233 Carlotta 140 35/1(1), 37/2(2), 41(1)
0344 Chequit'e
     
Abrahams,Viola RC Oldenburger Land 0373 Chromatic Sign 01/2(1), 02/1(1), 11(1), 14(1), 15(1)
1236 Rikki's Fjalah
1304 Santino 115
1374 Snoopy Sunday
     
Achelis,Rebecca Bremer RC e.V. 1553 Sheila 20/2(1), 22/2(1)
     
Ahlburg-Hansen,Tomke Kristin Fördergemeinschaft Oldenburger Pfer 0582 Donatus 108 09(1)
     
Ahlers,Stefan RFV Pennigbüttel 0217 Carivari 27/2(2), 28/1(2), 29(1), 34/2(1), 35/1(1), 36/2(1), 37/2(1)
0386 Clausi 9
0403 Coccowa
0769 Gia la Lolita
0777 Girona 9
0796 Grumble
1121 Peppina 34
1309 Sashia 2
1335 Shanuka
1667 Faylayla
     
Ahrendt,Birte Reit-und Fahrverein Siek e.V. 0334 Charmeur 338 30/2(1)
     
Ahrens,Angela RFV Hambergen 0171 Calupico 28/2(1), 29(1)
     
Ahrens,Eleni Reitclub Wümme e.V. 1313 Schecky Check 17/1(1)
     
Ahrens,Karina RG Heudorf e. V. 0045 Andando 30/1(1), 31/1(1)
     
Ahrens-Menke,Denise RUFV Lastrup e.V. 0756 Gabby Kalakaua 28/2(2), 29(2)
0781 Godiva-Kalakaua
     
Albrecht,Inga RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0534 Delilah 43 35/2(1)
0845 It's Kalle
     
Alkenings,Katrin RURV Rastede 0313 Chambertino 3 02/1(1), 11(2), 13(2), 14(1), 15(2), 31/1(1), 32/2(1), 34/3(1), 35/3(1)
0571 Don Darling
0595 Dorian Gray 47
1489 What a Dream 3
     
Allermann,Rieke RV Hülsen-Aller 1035 Luninez 28/2(1), 29(1)
     
Alouani,Siham Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0745 Fuego 122 01/2(1), 10(1), 11(1)
0841 Indira 156
     
Alpers,Imke RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0602 Dröpje 01/1(1)
     
Alzog,Katrin RC Hude e.V. 1504 Wolkenfee 25 10(1)
     
Andersson,Jessica-Lynn RV Aller-Weser 1668 Callaho´s Benicio 15(1)
     
Aschenbrenner,Nadine RG Schillerslage e.V. 1427 Top Newcomer 08(1)
     
Aust,Emilie RFV Börde Lamstedt 0178 Campari 225 34/1(2), 35/1(2), 36/2(1), 37/1(1)
0432 Condoleezza 2
1663 Coverlady
     
Bach,Nils-Peter RV Langen u. U. e.V. 0173 Camelita 7 28/1(1), 32/2(1), 34/3(1), 35/3(2)
0223 Carlino 18
0246 Cas Corde
1124 Petite Pauline
1184 Quintaro 2
1218 Renesmee 6
     
Bahmann,Josha Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 1669 Brix 22/2(1)
     
Bahr,Melena Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 1569 pino78 18(1)
     
Bahr,Phillip Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0705 First Sunshine 3 20/1(1), 22/1(1)
     
Balke,Anna RFV Hambergen 1552 Dusty 607 20/2(1), 22/2(1), 44(1)
     
Barnewitz,Astrid RG Bahrenwinkel 1107 Ozeana 6 05(1)
     
Bastian,Nele-Sophie RFG Auetal 0770 Gianna 100 20/1(1), 22/1(1)
     
Bastobbi,Fiona Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 1534 Miss Moneypenny 46 17/2(1)
     
Baumann,Louisa Bremer RC e.V. 1223 Rhytmoline III 34/1(1), 36/1(1), 37/1(1), 54(1)
     
Baumgart,Britta RV Aller-Weser 1500 Willow 185 14(1), 15(1), 16(1)
     
Baumgart,Hannes RV Aller-Weser 0030 Allerbeste 9 14(1), 15(1), 16(1)
0578 Don Mardeba
1376 Sofiero De
     
Baumgart,Laura RV Aller-Weser 1443 Valentino's Voice 30/1(2), 32/1(1), 33(1), 34/1(1)
1515 Zerina 4
     
Baumgart,Marie RV Aller-Weser 0294 Celine 226 06/1(1), 32/1(2), 34/1(2)
0933 Leopold 223
1078 Nacromancer inthe dark
1513 Zaubernuß
     
Bays,James RV Sittensen u.U. 0244 Caruso 485 27/2(2), 28/1(1), 37/1(1), 38/1(1), 39/1(1)
0281 Catinio
0356 Chili Lilli
0362 Chirla
0380 Cizil
0437 Constantin 97
0847 Itzi Bitzi 3
0892 Lalotta 4
0929 Lenny Levito
1036 Lupe Deluxe
     
Becker,Anna-Marie Bremer RC e.V. 0505 Dancing Queen 169 01/1(1), 01/2(1), 02/1(1), 31/1(1), 33(1)
0735 Forrest Gump 119
0851 Jocy S
1197 Rambo 350
     
Becker,Kathrin Bremer RC e.V. 1197 Rambo 350 06/1(1), 07(1), 08(1), 31/2(1), 32/1(1), 33(1), 49(1)
1230 Rico 646
1454 Verano Dancer
     
Beckmann,Finnja Marie RFG Auetal 1214 Relando 4 30/1(1), 31/1(1), 35/2(1), 42(1)
     
Beckmann,Iris RFG Auetal 1214 Relando 4 25(1)
     
Beerbaum,Markus RV Aller-Weser 1625 Quirie 2 28/1(1), 29(2), 36/3(2), 39/1(2), 40(2)
1626 Carinjo T
1627 Contina R
1628 Charmed 2
     
Behnke,Wolfgang RFV Ahornhof 0209 Cardiff 19 36/3(2), 37/2(2), 38/2(2), 39/1(2), 40(2), 41(2)
0285 Cattle Berry
0289 Cedioso
0357 China Blue 5
0476 Courello da Ville
0629 Ella Colores
1123 Petite Ivy
1224 Ria Maya
1274 Ruby Blue
1394 Stakkatos Ramira
1411 Sundance Pitzi
     
Behrendt,Marit RV Tarmstedt 1530 Lissy 25(1)
     
Behrens,Frauke RG OHZ-Scharmbeckstotel e.V. 1537 Pitstop 23(1)
     
Beilken,Leslie Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0155 Calida 58 27/3(2), 28/2(2), 36/1(2), 37/1(2), 38/1(2), 55(1)
0390 Clever Colt
0467 Cosmic 16
1034 Luna Lovegood 6
     
Bellmann,Larissa RG Bahrenwinkel 0965 Litas Lavito 33(1), 35/2(1)
     
Bellmann,Rebecca RG Bahrenwinkel 0965 Litas Lavito 23(1)
     
Belz,Charity-Angelique Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0418 Comander 3 34/2(2), 35/1(2), 36/2(1), 37/1(1)
0509 Dany Plus
0800 Guy Unknown
     
Beneke-Backhaus,Elisabeth RV Aller-Weser 0698 Finley 79 02/1(1), 09(2)
0821 Highnoon 12
     
Bergmann,Lea RV St. Jürgen u.U. 1557 Candy 19(1), 21(1)
     
Berndt,Leon Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 1547 Edelweiss 20/1(1), 22/2(1)
     
Berwe,Kim RV Sittensen u.U. 1492 Whiteout 34/2(1)
     
Berwe,Lena RV Sittensen u.U. 0130 Broadway 29 01/2(1), 02/1(1), 03(1), 09(1)
0508 Dante Alighieri 18
0524 De la Rose 4
0542 Devino 3
0546 Diamantina 8
0556 Discovery 49
0572 Don de Charry
0573 Don de Jong
0574 Don Elfredo
0667 Fantastica 43
0712 Fleur 400
0793 Great Gatsby P
0819 HET Apassionata
1170 Questo-Questo
1226 Ribery 19
1350 Silvaner 23
     
Beuke,Doreen RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0666 Fanella 26(1), 31/1(1)
     
Beuke,Feline RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 1111 Pamina 457 04(1)
1133 Pleasure 43
     
Bialek,Kira Marie Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 1562 Centauras Salome 22/1(1), 24(1), 44(1)
1570 Centaura's Miss Moneypenny
     
Biel,Birgit RV Beverstedt u.U. 0014 Aemy Lee 28/2(1), 29(1)
     
Bier,Tatjana RFV Hof-Schierenbeck e. V. 0703 First Lady 250 23(1)
     
Bierbrauer,Alisa RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0991 Lordanica 31/1(1), 33(1)
     
Bindemann,Laura Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0653 Excalibur 115 30/1(1), 31/2(1), 33(1)
     
Bischoff,Greke RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 1287 Samantha 183 48(2)
1497 Wilko 61
     
Bischoff,Hellen RV Beverstedt u.U. 0503 Dancing Daylight 3 06/1(1)
     
Bischoff,Jette Bremer RC e.V. 0831 Ibisco HB 31/2(1), 46/1(1), 48(1)
     
Blanken,Stefan RV Tarmstedt 0516 David 193 01/1(2), 02/1(1)
1279 Russello
1478 Weldt's Best of
     
Blasek,Jörg RG Heudorf e. V. 0292 Celentano 34 34/3(2), 35/3(2), 36/1(2), 37/2(2)
0445 Conveni's Carlotta
0446 Conveni's Chapeau
     
Blendermann,Silke RFV Hambergen 0431 Condira 2 26(1), 32/2(1), 35/3(1)
0909 Lascarda
     
Blesius,Cathy RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 0286 Cayalis 27/3(1), 32/2(1)
     
Block,Claudia RG Ahlden e. V. 0682 Fey's Don Luis 06/2(1)
     
Bodenmüller,David RFV Aschen von 1924 e.V. 0405 Coco G 2
0481 Cronos B
1119 Pepe 274
1168 Quentin G.
1176 Quidditch 9
1396 Stalypsa G
     
Bogena,Carlotta Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0298 Centaura's Master of Disaster 23(1)
1222 Revolverheld 9
     
Bolte,Julia RFS Okeler Land e.V. 0830 H.W.'s Romina 11(1), 14(1)
     
Bolten,Sarah RG Bahrenwinkel 0540 Destination 12 02/2(1), 05(1)
     
Boron,Chiara Leonie Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 1657 Prime Control 24(1)
     
Bothe,Rebekka Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0779 Gitta 104 23(1), 25(1), 43(1), 46/1(1), 47(1)
1578 Highlight
     
Bramall,Leonie RFV Isernhagen 0994 Lorello 03(1), 14(1)
1165 Queensland 20
1212 Reenergy`s Basil
1228 Richthofen 7
1355 Sir Lommel
1426 Titiano 4
1654 Donizetti
     
Brandt,Thomas RSG Winsen/Aller 0107 Berta 64 26(3), 27/1(3), 28/1(3), 29(3)
0181 Campiona 2
0183 Cancadius
0186 Candida S
0191 Cannessa
0212 Caricia H
0226 Carlos 697
0370 Christa 25
0375 Cicarella S
0444 Contino 65
0460 Corlida 2
0465 Cortado 10
0487 Cumano 4
0552 Diarett
0622 El Dacapo
0754 Furtado 5
0987 Lord Lancaster 9
1169 Quento 4
1327 Serafina 38
1404 Sternschnuppe 110
1658 Chaccoron
1661 Charlston
     
Brauner,Jaqueline RV Worpswede u.U. 1177 Quidem 21(1), 22/1(1), 23(1), 24(1), 44(1), 45(1)
1191 Rachel 79
     
Bredehöft,Hanne RV Worpswede u.U. 0848 Janka 71 17/2(1)
     
Bredehöft,Isabell RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 1561 Farina 23(1), 42(1), 45(1), 47(1)
     
Bremermann,Tobias RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 1622 Curtis B 34/1(1), 36/3(1), 37/1(1)
     
Brinkmann,Lisa-Marie RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0563 Dolce Vita 113 05(1)
     
Brockmann,Marleen RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0515 Dasha Deluxe 23(1)
     
Bros,Jule Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 17/2(1)
     
Brower,Nina RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0029 Allegriva 36/1(1), 37/2(1), 39/2(1)
0320 Chandra 30
1446 Van Halen 6
     
Brunken,Jan RUFV Knyphausen 0317 Champus 106 27/2(1), 28/1(2)
1358 Sir Salino
     
Brunkhorst,Johann-Klaus RV Selsingen u.U. e.V. 0122 Bon Chance 8 01/2(1), 02/2(2)
0579 Don Peringnon
0673 Feiner Kerl 84
1247 Rolling Stone B
1325 Selsinger Lady
1361 Sir Winston Churchill 4
     
Brunnbauer,Katharina Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0052 Arabella 659 05(1), 23(1), 45(1), 46/2(1), 47(1)
     
Brunnbauer,Sophia Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0372 Christo 33 23(1)
1222 Revolverheld 9
     
Bruns,Yvonne RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0566 Don Camillo 246 06/2(1), 09(1)
     
Brussock-Lohmann,Gabriele RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 1205 Ratina HD 01/2(1), 27/3(1)
1451 Vau Sechs
     
Brünger,Friederike RV Graf von Schmettow 0748 Fürst Friedel 01/2(2), 03(2)
0812 Henriette von der Weide
0836 Illuminata 3
0964 Lisandra 4
     
Brüning,Kim Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0674 Feivel's World 11(1), 12(1), 13(1), 50(1)
     
Brünjes,Anne RCl. Birkenhof e.V. Worpswede 1548 old avenue's Lisanne 18(1)
     
Bröcker,Franziska RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0399 Clyde 72 31/2(1)
     
Budzinski,Joy Charis RCl. Birkenhof e.V. Worpswede 1551 Scoubidoo 22/2(1), 44(1), 45(1)
     
Bugl,Daniela RV Scharmbeckstotel 1249 Ronaldinho 20 03(1), 10(1), 11(1)
     
Bullmahn,Anna Janina Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 1607 Gino Valentino 44(1), 45(1)
     
Bullwinkel,Sina RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0082 Baloufino 2 27/3(1), 28/2(1), 32/2(2)
0683 Fidalgo 22
0691 Figaro 259
0966 Little Lady 185
     
Bunnenberg,Nicole RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0818 Hester Sue 06/2(1)
     
Burdorf,Lina Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 1538 Rasmus 45(1)
     
Busch-Kuffner,Silvia RV Ganderkesee 0088 Baron de Ley 2 01/2(2), 02/1(1), 11(1), 12(1), 13(1), 14(1), 15(1), 16(1)
0687 Fiderwalzer
0824 His Heini
1010 Luca Toni 21
1192 Raconteur B
1336 Shaolyn
1401 Status' Son Shido
     
Buschhorn,Pascal RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V. 0549 Diamond to Jump 26(1), 27/2(2), 36/2(1), 39/1(2), 40(1)
0639 Eragon G
0732 For Gina
1115 Paragraph C
     
Büchner,Angela RFV Hambergen 0675 Felina 145 11(1), 12(1), 13(1), 14(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück