Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abramowsky,Lea RC Hagen-Grinden 0135 Nekros 10(1), 11(1)
     
Achelis,Rebecca Bremer RC e.V. 0219 Sheila 08/2(1), 09(1)
     
Ahrens,Freya Edith Maria Verdener Schleppjagd-RV 0151 Querido 35 01(1), 06(1)
     
Badenhoop-Clausen,Leo Der Reitclub St. Georg zu Bremen e 0215 Nauriston K 08/2(1), 09(1)
     
Bahlau,Bianca RFV Uetze u.U. 0006 Apollo 825 01(1), 03/1(1), 04(1)
     
Barth,Eva Marietta Der Reitclub St. Georg zu Bremen e 0216 Pepe 13/2(1)
     
Baumann,Louisa Bremer RC e.V. 0159 Rhytmoline III 06(1), 07(1)
     
Baumann,Moritz Bremer RC e.V. 0137 Neymar Junior 01(1), 10(1)
     
Baumgart,Hendrik RV Aller-Weser 0037 Dancefloor 02(1), 03/1(1), 04(1)
     
Behrens,Liesa RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0010 Betty Balou 6 06(2), 07(2)
0086 Georgina 186
     
Beneke-Backhaus,Elisabeth RV Aller-Weser 0102 Highnoon 12 03/2(1), 05(1)
     
Berents,Hanna Der Reitclub St. Georg zu Bremen e 0256 Dark Thunder 2 09(1), 10(1), 11(1)
     
Berg,Antonia Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0109 Kessy 220 02(1), 04(1)
     
Bergmann,Lea RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0224 aron's balou 08/3(1)
0267 Hannibal
     
Birnfeld,Nicole RFS Okeler Land e.V. 0085 Georgia 184 07(1)
     
Blanken,Constanze RV Tarmstedt 0203 West Virginia 72 02(1)
     
Boeckh,Klara Sophie RV Sandbostel 0130 Meggy 51 03/1(1), 04(1)
     
Bormann,Isabelle RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0175 Saphir 410 09(1)
     
Brandt-Brüggemann,Karin RFV Huxfeld u.U. e.V. 0076 Fiorella fiera 03/2(1)
0083 Gambit 63
0156 Ravel noir 3
0168 Rubinio rosso
     
Bredehöft,Hanne RV Worpswede u.U. 0106 Janka 71 13/2(1)
     
Bruns,Yvonne RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0056 Don Camillo 246 03/2(1)
     
Brüning,Kim Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0072 Feivel's World 05(1)
     
Brünjes,Jette Katharina Reit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V 0229 cindy 08/3(1), 09(1)
     
Bröcker,Hanne RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0213 Hansi 09(1)
     
Budzinski,Joy Charis RCl. Birkenhof e.V. Worpswede 0226 Scoubidoo 08/2(1), 09(1), 11(1)
     
Bungardt,Christin RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0004 Ancona 30 03/2(1), 05(1)
     
Büchau,Manuela RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0209 Wüstenzauber 03/2(1), 05(1)
     
Bückmann,Corina RV Aller-Weser 0015 Capricia 11 07(2)
0044 De La Vista H
     
Böhlke,Sina Francesca Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e 0055 Diora 6 01(1)
0078 Flash Lightning
     
Böttcher,Tjorven Antonia RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0190 Sunshine Grace 01(1), 02(1)
     
Carstensen,Meike RFV Steller See e. V. 0128 Malinois 03/2(1), 05(1)
     
Cordes,Janina RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0100 HET Apache 04(1)
     
Cordes,Uwe RV Barchel u.Umg. e.V. 0104 His Dancer 03/2(1), 05(1)
     
Dittmann,Birgit RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0205 Wiamondo 03/2(1), 05(1)
     
Drieling,Johanna RC St.Georg zu Bremen e.V. 0217 Rusty 08/2(1), 09(1)
0218 Silvano 24
0255 Rusty
     
Döllinger,Pamina-Patricia Bremer RC e.V. 0040 Darina K 03/2(1)
     
Engbi,Leoni Der Reitclub St. Georg zu Bremen e 0212 Grand Ciel 09(1), 10(1)
     
Erasmi,Felix Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0158 Rena Rubin 06(1)
     
Ernst,Heiko Harald Der Reitclub St. Georg zu Bremen e. 0150 Pour L'Amour 5 03/2(1)
     
Evers,Daria RC Hof Becker 0242 Daydream 10(1), 12(1)
0245 Tiara 48
0246 Daydream
0257 Daydream
0259 Daydream
0259 Daydream
0264 Daydream
     
Fellermann,Maud RC St.Georg zu Bremen e.V. 0210 Cmai 10(1)
     
Findeisen,Paula RFV Pennigbüttel 0132 Miss Amy 06(1), 10(1), 12(1)
0152 Quite on Top
     
Flathmann,Saskia Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0032 Curly Sue 152 07(2)
0196 Wabitho
     
Franzen,Felicia Sophie Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0141 Nofretete 9 08/2(1), 09(1), 11(1)
     
Frese,Imke RV Ganderkesee 0103 Hildeswin 03/2(1), 05(1)
     
Gehrke,Inga Lisa TG Timmerhorn e.V 0124 Lolitha M 01(1)
     
Gerdes,Jasmin RV Barchel u.Umg. e.V. 0093 Haddox 03/2(1)
     
Gernand,Celine RFV Hambergen 0153 Racassia 03/1(1), 05(1)
     
Glahn,Friederike von RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0201 Wenya 03/2(1), 05(1)
     
Goebler,Alexander von RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0020 Champus be Magic 02(1), 03/1(1), 04(1)
0067 Elfenkrone 10
     
Gottschalk,Lea RV Hülsen-Aller 0084 Genius 110 02(1), 04(1), 06(1)
     
Grab,Paula Der Reitclub St. Georg zu Bremen e 0253 Michel 08/1(1), 09(1)
     
Grossmann,Kira RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0045 De Noire 01(2)
0171 Rupicapra M
     
Gube,Franziska RV Tarmstedt 0244 Deja Vu 83 01(1)
     
Haase,Joana RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd 0039 Dante Alighieri 14 02(1)
0054 Dinozzo 2
     
Haferkamp,Wilhelm RV Grabensee 0204 Whoopy 88 03/2(1), 05(1)
     
Hampe,Leonie Catherine RC Hagen-Grinden 0069 Escada 127 01(1), 06(1), 10(1), 12(1)
0127 Malachit 41
0257 Nick's Next Topmodel
0259 Nick's Next Topmodel
0259 Nick's Next Topmodel
0264 Nick's Next Topmodel
     
Harren,Carlotta RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. 0089 Golden Lightning 2 01(1), 10(1)
0139 Nobel Noir
     
Heidmann,Ira Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0194 Trentino 8 02(1), 03/1(1), 04(1)
     
Heidt,Xenia Bremer RC e.V. 0263 Robin Hood 13/2(2)
0263 Robin Hood
0263 Robin Hood
0263 Robin Hood
     
Heise,Antonia Bremer RC e.V. 0063 Duke 226 03/1(2), 04(1), 05(1)
0071 FBW Just Perfect
0095 Harry Potter 12
0107 Jazz Fever
0147 Paula 392
0193 Tasja 6
0207 Wilmots
     
Heise,Aurelius Jonathan Bremer RC e.V. 0011 Bonny 87 08/3(1), 09(1), 13/1(1)
0060 Dream Girl 9
0118 Latino 184
0157 Ray of Light 9
     
Heise,Lennard Julius Constantin Bremer RC e.V. 0025 Chopin 55 09(1), 10(1)
0047 Delice 9
0147 Paula 392
     
Hilken,Deborah RG Heudorf e. V. 0080 Florentina 78 02(1), 04(1), 06(1)
     
Hoefs,Alina RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0001 Ace 5 06(2), 07(2)
0091 Gravantus
     
Holst,Lara Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0012 Callisto 25 01(1), 07(3)
0016 Cara Mia 59
0081 Frizzantino 21
0158 Rena Rubin
     
Holsten,Sina Marie RV Zeven 0265 Mona Lisa 08/3(2), 09(2)
0265 Mona Lisa
     
Honermeier,Emily Marie RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0230 Brenda 13/1(1)
     
Horsten,Bianca von RFV Hambergen 0028 Coralin 5 06(1), 07(1)
0145 Oki Doki 6
     
Hoth,Laura RFV Flecken Cornau v. 1984 e. V. 0195 Van Basten HS 03/1(1), 04(1)
     
Iskowiak,Debbie Bremer RC e.V. 0180 Sir Carlay 03/2(1), 05(1), 07(1)
     
Ismer,Malin Kristina RFV Ströhen e.V. 0079 Fleur 375 13/2(2)
0221 Anastasia
     
Janorschke,Marie RV Ganderkesee 0220 Mona 08/1(1)
     
Jelinski,Florian Guido RC Hagen-Grinden 0160 Ricarda my love 09(1)
     
Jelinski,Petra RC Hagen-Grinden 0160 Ricarda my love 03/2(1), 05(1)
     
Jendrusch,Guilia Der Reitclub St. Georg zu Bremen e 0250 Balou 08/1(1), 09(1)
     
Jürgens,Sylke Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0161 Rihanna 22 05(1)
     
Jürgens,Wiebke Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0161 Rihanna 22 04(1), 05(1)
0170 Ruby my Sunshine
     
Kahrs,Jana RFG Fischerhude 0043 Darlings Destiny 03/1(1), 04(1), 05(1)
     
Kaspari,Sabine Ritzebüttler Rcl. e.V. Cuxhaven 0162 Rizano 03/2(1), 05(1)
     
Kauert,Antonia Bremer RC e.V. 0027 Colour and Cream 03/1(1), 04(1), 05(1)
     
Keffel,Christina RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0257 Nestroy 08/1(1), 09(1)
0259 Nestroy
0259 Nestroy
0264 Nestroy
     
Kienert,Jannika Der Reitclub St. Georg zu Bremen e 0250 Balou 08/1(1), 09(1)
0253 Michel
     
Kimpel,Ricarda RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd 0237 Avanti 228 01(1), 06(1), 10(1)
     
Klee,Anna-Lena RC Hof Becker 0227 Ariane 09(1), 10(1), 12(1)
0246 Ariane
0249 Lekito
0257 Ariane
0259 Ariane
0259 Ariane
0264 Ariane
     
Klinker,Kia-Marie RV Hülsen-Aller 0041 Darius 529 01(1), 04(1), 05(1), 06(1)
0111 Kiwi 47
     
Kopp,Angelina RFV Hambergen 0068 Eoly-Me 11(1), 12(1)
     
Kosuch,Jill RFS Okeler Land e.V. 0085 Georgia 184 06(1)
     
Krause,Kerstin RFV Steller See e. V. 0033 Dabaro S 05(1)
     
Kristionat,Lena RV Aller-Weser 0146 Pascha 707 08/3(1), 09(1)
     
Krueger,Alysa RV Grüppenbühren e.V. 0179 Simply Red 40 04(1)
     
Kröger,Melina RV Graf von Schmettow 0096 Heinrich 47 01(1), 02(1)
     
Kuball,Alanah RFV Pennigbüttel 0050 Devento 3 03/2(1), 05(1)
     
Külker,Alina RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0031 Crimetime 07(1)
     
Kähler,Katharina Bremer RSV e.V. 0092 Gugelhupf P 03/2(1), 12(1)
     
Lange-Ficht,Elke RV Ihlienworth 0121 Lily Marleen SF 03/2(1)
     
Ledder,Franziska RCl. Sport Harpstedt e. V. 0099 Hermine 51 01(1), 03/2(1), 04(1), 05(1)
     
Lehmkuhl,Anna-Lena RSG Sudwalder Land 0241 Limoncello 9 04(1)
     
Lemmermann,Lena Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0174 Santinique 04(1), 05(1)
     
Lenk,Christina RFV Hambergen 0023 Choco 20 03/2(1), 05(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück