Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Albers,Pia Sophie RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 0016 Calenberg's Peppermint 02(2)
0123 Le Plaisir
     
Albers,Virginia Charlotte RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 0016 Calenberg's Peppermint 01(1)
     
Becker,Kathrin Bremer RC e.V. 0151 Rambo 350 02(1)
     
Beilken,Leslie Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0018 Calida 58 03/1(1), 06(1)
0029 Casper 216
0063 Cosmic 16
     
Benzien,Miriam RuF Scharnhorst St. Hülfe-Heede e. 0015 Bulgari Bambamboli 02(2), 03/1(2), 04(2), 05(1), 06(1)
0065 Could be black
0113 La Petite Finesse
0156 Riverdance 75
     
Bertram,Charleen RC Hagen-Grinden 0080 Espritt 03/1(1), 04(1)
     
Bigdon,Viktoria PSG Nienburg e.V. 0032 C'est la vie 153 03/2(2)
0107 Indian Summer 117
0136 Ludowika B
0152 Ready to fly B
     
Brandes,Malina RFV Tostedt u.U. e.V. 0013 Beckham S 01(1), 02(1)
0110 Kavalier 103
     
Brandt,Luise RG Heudorf e. V. 0042 Cherie Cheval 03/1(1), 04(1)
0101 Good Feeling 7
     
Brandtner,Anna Katharina RFV Springe 0005 Antinori 3 03/1(2), 04(2)
0033 Cha Cha Cha 5
0082 Eulenspiegel 18
0087 Filia Florencii
0127 Liz-Abella
     
Bremermann,Kevin RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 01(1)
     
Bremermann,Tobias RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0068 Curtis B
     
Brower,Nina RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0035 Chandra 30 04(1)
     
Brüseke,Christoph RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0150 Quattrina 03/2(1), 04(1)
     
Büntemeyer,Karolin RV Mittelweser e.V. 0105 Hennessy 80 03/1(1), 04(1)
     
Castedello,Maria Felicita RC Hagen-Grinden 0007 Argentino 83 03/1(1), 04(1)
0086 Febo del Chirone
     
Castedello,Sissy Mercedes RC Hagen-Grinden 0007 Argentino 83 03/1(2), 04(2)
0037 Chantre 32
0054 Coeur de Lion 21
0153 Reitland's Farbenfroh B
     
Denecke,Inga Marie Reit-Gemeinschaft Schimmelhof e.V. 0108 Indiana Jones 41 02(1)
     
Dierks,Irina RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0070 C-You 05(1)
     
Ehlers,Tomke Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0090 FRH Leoberta 04(1)
     
Endrikat,Alicia Marie RFV Bad Bevensen u. U. e.V. 0084 Fantasy TCF 02(1), 03/1(1)
     
Erasmi,Felix Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0154 Rena Rubin 02(1)
     
Falke,Michelle RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0039 Charlie Brown 33 02(1)
     
Finken,Marleen RV Pennigbüttel 0043 Chicago 150 05(1)
     
Flathmann,Saskia Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0067 Curly Sue 152 03/2(1), 05(1), 06(1)
0171 Wabitho
     
Fregien,Louis RV Aller-Weser 0173 Welcome Sauteur 01(1), 02(1)
     
Garbade,Maureen RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 0064 Cosmic's Caipirinhia 02(1), 03/1(1)
     
Gerloff,Kai RSV Schierbrok e.V. 0047 Clara Sita 03/2(2), 04(2)
0066 Crazy Boy 18
0071 Daiquiri Sunrise
0083 Euphorie 26
0118 Lamborghini de Light
0122 Lasandra 11
0166 Ubbeville
     
Geue,Frederik RC Hude e.V. 0137 Mad Max WE 2 02(2), 03/1(2)
0149 Pinokkio 3
0170 Veni Vidi Vici 23
     
Geue,Stephan RC Hude e.V. 0028 Cashmere Touch 2 05(1), 06(2)
0030 Cassisco
0056 Colour me white
     
Gottschalk,Bianca RSV Schierbrok e.V. 0047 Clara Sita 02(1)
0071 Daiquiri Sunrise
     
Hahn,Greta Marie RV Sandbostel 0078 Embow 01(1), 02(1)
     
Harren,Carlotta RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. 0100 Golden Lightning 2 01(1)
     
Haske,Jessica RV Ganderkesee 0023 Carina 485 03/2(1), 04(1)
     
Haske,Stefan RCl. Sport Harpstedt e. V. 0002 Addison 10 03/2(1), 04(1)
     
Heidmann,Ira Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0093 Gammon 90 01(1)
     
Heyne,Ernst-Gert Bremer RC e.V. 0125 Licuido 03/2(3), 04(3)
0131 Loxyland
0175 Wi Kitti
     
Heyne,Nils Bremer RC e.V. 0073 Doreen 202 02(2), 03/1(2)
0125 Licuido
0126 Little Wonder 14
0131 Loxyland
0175 Wi Kitti
     
Holst,Lara Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0021 Cara Mia 59 03/1(1), 04(2), 05(2), 06(1)
0091 Frizzantino 21
0154 Rena Rubin
0169 Valentina B
     
Horsten,Bianca von RFV Hambergen 0061 Coralin 5 03/1(1), 05(1)
0145 Oki Doki 6
     
Horsten,Svenja von RFV Hambergen 0014 Bella Viveca 01(1), 02(1)
     
Höft,Jannik RFV Bokel u.U. 0176 Wyanet 4 01(1), 02(1)
     
Jurchen,Linda Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0055 Colina 43 03/2(2), 04(2)
0163 Stacord 3
     
Keller,Wilfried RV Frei-Weg Bederkesa-Meckelstedt 0112 L.A. 13 02(1), 03/2(1)
     
Klee,Anna-Lena Rcl. Hof Becker 0177 Ariane 01(1)
     
Kluge,Jil RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0081 Eternity 23 03/1(2), 04(2)
0129 Lorana 12
0139 Manhattan 79
     
Koch,Emily RV Sittensen u.U. 0104 Hanni HE 02(2), 03/1(2)
0174 Welcome Shamrock
     
Kosch,Anna-Sophie RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. 0049 Cleo 194 03/1(2), 04(1), 05(1), 06(2)
0058 Conley 19
0062 Cortina Cornet
     
Kruse,Heidi RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0117 Lamborghini 77 02(1)
     
Kuhlmann,Hauke RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd 0138 Mambo Boy xx 02(1)
     
Köhler,Tim RV Thedinghausen v. 1920 e.V. 0017 Caleti 05(1), 06(1)
0020 Call me Fred
0034 Chacco 20
0036 Chanson d'Amour 4
     
Köster,Ann-Kathrin RG Bahrenwinkel 0147 Panama 154 01(1)
     
Lang,Jonas Harlinger PS Corps 1857 Esens e.V. 0096 Gavi 7 03/2(1), 04(1)
     
Langenmayer,Angelika RV Schwarz-Gold 0072 Dollargirl 14 02(1), 03/1(1)
     
Liening,Christoph RV Pennigbüttel 0178 Alisa Bella 01(1)
     
Lorenzen,Lara RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd 0143 Miss Mary Lou 3 01(1)
     
Lüchau,Aline RFV Visselhövede u.U. e.V. 0168 Uranda 2 03/1(1), 04(1)
     
Lücken,Anneke RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt 0038 Charisma 229 03/1(2), 04(2)
0076 Eddy 227
     
Löhden,Jens RV Zeven 0019 Caliente 8 05(1), 06(2)
0024 Carrico 2
0031 Cayman 42
0050 Clever Man S
0051 Cluny 2
0095 Gasolina 3
     
Mager,Lena RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 0048 Clear La Louna 03/1(1), 06(1)
     
Mager,Melina RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 0098 Giametta 02(1), 03/1(1)
     
Mallaise,Sari Leonie RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 0141 Mexol 01(1)
     
Mauchert,Linn Sophie RVoV Mulsum 0025 Caruso 335 01(2), 02(2)
0140 Marlec
0172 Warren Noel
     
Meinel,Ulrich RV Grüppenbühren e.V. 0057 Concentus 3 02(1), 03/2(1), 04(1)
     
Meyer,Annalena RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd 0026 Casablanca 77 04(1)
     
Meyer-Piening,Emily Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0115 Lady-Madonna 2 01(1)
     
Mügge,Gesa RV Engeln e. V. 0059 Constantin 85 03/2(1), 06(1)
0105 Hennessy 80
0124 Leo 293
     
Müller-Rulfs,Julia RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0045 Ciara Lou 2 04(1), 05(1), 06(1)
0053 Coco la vite
0092 Galino 34
     
Naumann,Florian RSV Overbeckhof-Luhmühlen e.V. 0052 Coco Juana 02(1), 03/1(1)
     
Neben,Horst jun. RSV Overbeckhof-Luhmühlen e.V. 0130 Lou-Lou de Luxe 03/1(1), 05(1)
     
Pecksen,Katharina RC Stotel e.V. 0069 Cybelle 6 03/2(1), 04(1)
     
Philipp,Daniel RFRV Scheeßel 0142 Micky Magic 03/2(1), 04(1)
     
Pusch,Alexander RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0001 A Jungle Girl 02(1), 03/1(1)
0041 Chequilles Classic Girl
     
Reinke,Lara Katharina RC Stotel e.V. 0008 Arielle 337 02(1), 03/1(1)
     
Ritter,Janos RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0009 Artos 82 01(2)
0012 Be Happy 40
     
Ritter,Malin RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0009 Artos 82 02(2), 03/1(2)
0116 Laluna 33
     
Roßmann,Tatjana Ritzebüttler Rcl. e.V. Cuxhaven 0119 Lambrino 02(2), 03/1(2), 04(1)
0158 Santos 670
     
Saarloos,Ricardo Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0004 Amethyst 84 03/1(1), 04(2), 06(1)
0167 United 57
     
Saxe,Lena Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0074 Dr.Snuggles 5 03/1(1), 04(1)
     
Schindel,Cara RC Hagen-Grinden 0022 Cariella 04(2)
0077 Elano 30
0164 Stamford
     
Schloen,Malte RG Heudorf e. V. 0155 Ricassia 02(1), 03/2(1)
     
Schnakenberg,Maja RC Hagen-Grinden 0011 Baschano 01(2), 02(1)
0146 Orange Blue M
0153 Reitland's Farbenfroh B
     
Scholz,Nicole RV Pennigbüttel 0043 Chicago 150 03/2(3), 04(2), 06(1)
0046 Ciara Lou
0089 Flying-Beauty 2
0103 Green Lemon
0109 Jakonda P
     
Schreyer,Hanna RV Zeven 0161 Simply the Best 9 01(1), 02(1)
     
Schröder,Carsten Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0060 Contendra 16 02(1)
     
Schröder,Christian Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0003 Adjamo 4 02(1)
     
Schulz,Isabell RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 01(1), 02(1)
     
Schwarting,Jana Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0102 Grandero C 02(2), 03/2(1)
0157 Rocco Rubino
     
Schüler,Rebecca RFV Steller See e. V. 0085 Farina W 02(1)
     
Selenkowitsch,Joelle Celina RV Graf von Schmettow 0094 Gandall 02(2), 03/1(1)
0144 Nikita 316
0148 Petit Duebaree
     
Siemokat,Janna RV Hülsen-Aller 0111 Kiwi 47 02(1), 03/2(1), 04(1)
     
Sommer,Ben Frederik Rcl. Hof Becker 0044 Chino 11 02(1), 03/1(1)
0120 Lantaris
     
Sponagel Dr.,Moritz RFV Auetal 0128 Lokalist 03/2(2), 04(2)
0160 Siddhartha 10
     
Srowig,Jennifer Victoria RCl. Sport Harpstedt e. V. 0114 Lady Silence 02(1), 03/1(1)
     
Steffens,Janika RV Frei-Weg Bederkesa-Meckelstedt 0040 Cheers 9 02(2), 03/2(2), 04(1), 05(1)
0106 Ibiza 37
0121 Lanyon 2
     
Stolz,Meike RFV Kloster Heiligenrode e. V. 0075 Dylano 25 02(1)
     
Strothmann,Clara Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0010 Ashley 125 01(1)
     
Stuke,Marina RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V 0165 Tolstoj 3 03/2(1), 06(1)
     
Thoden,Jule Marie RFV Hambergen 0159 Satelite 02(1)
     
Trautmann,Selina RC Stotel e.V. 0079 Esperado 16 03/2(1), 04(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück