Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

03/1 Springprüfung Kl. A**


Richter 1  Julia Köhn                                               OrtHalle
Richter 2  Angelika FreesemannBeginn25.01.2014 12:45:00 Uhr  
STBB
Startpltze  44
  

Zur Starterliste in Startreihenfolge/Ergebnisbersicht
KNRStartbereitPferdReiterVerein
0015Bulgari BambamboliBenzien,MiriamRuF Scharnhorst St. Hülfe-Heede e.
0033Cha Cha Cha 5Brandtner,Anna KatharinaRFV Springe
0037Chantre 32Castedello,Sissy MercedesRC Hagen-Grinden
0038Charisma 229Lücken,AnnekeRV Sleipnir-Sellstedt
0041Chequilles Classic GirlPusch,AlexanderRV Sottrum u. Umg.
0044Chino 11Sommer,Ben FrederikRcl. Hof Becker
0048Clear La LounaMager,LenaRFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e.
0052Coco JuanaNaumann,FlorianRSV Overbeckhof-Luhmühlen e.V.
0054Coeur de Lion 21Castedello,Sissy MercedesRC Hagen-Grinden
0061Coralin 5Horsten,Bianca vonRFV Hambergen
0062Cortina CornetKosch,Anna-SophieRC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
0063Cosmic 16Beilken,LeslieReit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V
0064Cosmic's CaipirinhiaGarbade,MaureenRFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e.
0065Could be blackBenzien,MiriamRuF Scharnhorst St. Hülfe-Heede e.
0072Dollargirl 14Langenmayer,AngelikaRV Schwarz-Gold
0126Little Wonder 14Heyne,NilsBremer RC e.V.
0074Dr.Snuggles 5Saxe,LenaPferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
0076Eddy 227Lücken,AnnekeRV Sleipnir-Sellstedt
0080EsprittBertram,CharleenRC Hagen-Grinden
0082Eulenspiegel 18Brandtner,Anna KatharinaRFV Springe
0084Fantasy TCFEndrikat,Alicia MarieRFV Bad Bevensen u. U. e.V.
0086Febo del ChironeCastedello,Maria FelicitaRC Hagen-Grinden
0091Frizzantino 21Holst,LaraReitclub General Rosenberg e.V.
0094GandallSelenkowitsch,Joelle CelinaRV Graf von Schmettow
0098GiamettaMager,MelinaRFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e.
0105Hennessy 80Büntemeyer,KarolinRV Mittelweser e.V.
0114Lady SilenceSrowig,Jennifer VictoriaRCl. Sport Harpstedt e. V.
0073Doreen 202Heyne,NilsBremer RC e.V.
0130Lou-Lou de LuxeNeben,Horst jun.RSV Overbeckhof-Luhmühlen e.V.
0139Manhattan 79Kluge,JilRV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
0167United 57Saarloos,RicardoReit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V
0168Uranda 2Lüchau,AlineRFV Visselhövede u.U. e.V.
0008Arielle 337Reinke,Lara KatharinaRC Stotel e.V.
XXXX***Brandt,LuiseRG Heudorf e. V.
XXXX***Geue,FrederikRC Hude e.V.
XXXX***Geue,FrederikRC Hude e.V.
XXXX***Kluge,JilRV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
XXXX***Koch,EmilyRV Sittensen u.U.
XXXX***Koch,EmilyRV Sittensen u.U.
XXXX***Kosch,Anna-SophieRC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
XXXX***Ritter,MalinRV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V.
XXXX***Ritter,MalinRV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V.
XXXX***Roßmann,TatjanaRitzebüttler Rcl. e.V. Cuxhaven
XXXX***Roßmann,TatjanaRitzebüttler Rcl. e.V. Cuxhaven


      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright 2009-2023 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück