Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterbersicht RPL-Dressur


D-Pkt Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prfung/Abteilung(Startpltze)
     
  Burfeind,Hartwig RV Sandbostel 0170 Chapot 4 03(1), 04(1)
  0174 Chaplin 83
     
  Jacobs,Cora Ges.f.Jagdreit.-RV Westerode 0010 Carabinieri 3 04(3), 05(3)
  0021 Cidre 4
  0024 Copa Cabana 14
  0052 Donee 3
  0143 Walpolicello 2
     
  Augustin,Johannes RUFV Menslage e.V. 0047 Don Alvarito 03(1), 04(1), 05(1)
  0106 Norblin
     
  Finken,Holga RV Aller-Weser 0166 Hofgraf 04(1), 05(1)
     
  Winter-Polac,Karin TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 0012 Carl Lewis 3 03(1), 04(2), 05(2)
  0018 Casparino
  0137 Seventy Seven 4
  0138 Simsalabim 42
     
  Scheminowski,Iris RV Linderte e.V. 0075 Grossos Granit 03(2), 04(1)
  0076 Hans im Glück 5
  0148 Wettiner 6
     
  Bramall,Leonie RFV Isernhagen 0102 Märchenprinz 9 03(2), 04(1), 05(1)
  0116 Reenergy`s Basil
  0140 Titiano 4
     
  Koch,Peter Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0004 Baldessarini 4 02(2), 03(2), 04(1), 05(1)
  0040 Der Junior 3
  0063 Egistar
  0127 Roxanne 132
  0135 Seal 4
     
  Düker,Uwe RFV Hille e.V. 0151 White Star 51 04(1), 05(1)
     
  Busch-Kuffner,Silvia RV Ganderkesee 0164 His Heini 03(1)
     
  Horstmann,Anne RFV Hille e.V. 0068 Fengh-Shui 04(2), 05(2)
  0136 Serrano - H
     
  Hecker,Andre RG Schillerslage e.V. 0015 Caruso K 04(2), 05(2)
  0038 Deleandra B
  0073 Friedrich 26
     
  Maruhn,Esther RV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V. 0126 Rovereto 4 02(1)
     
  Bührig,Marco RV Fredenbeck 0070 Flora Flowerpower 02(2)
  0121 Riva del Garda M
     
  Stickling Morzynski,Natalie ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen e. V. 0008 Buddy Holly 6 01(1), 02(1), 04(1), 05(1)
  0023 Cooper 53
     
  Gießelmann,Jan-Dirk RV Wagenfeld e. V. 0098 Lotus 245 02(1), 04(1)
  0115 Real Dancer 2
  0134 Scaramanga 5
     
  Rühl,Nina Bremer RC e.V. 0097 Lorello 02(1), 03(1)
     
  Zühlke,Karolin RV Worpswede u.U. 0043 Diego de la Vega 02(1), 03(1)
     
  Blank,Sophia RV Sandbostel 0088 Lagerfeld 22 03(1)
     
  Heumann,Anette RFV Papenteich Meine e.V. 0001 Abrodite 04(1)
     
  Hess,Philipp RV Hof Bettenrode e. V. 0033 Dave S 04(2), 05(2)
  0067 Felix 1577
  0103 Miss Facette de Lully
  0131 Ruwina 3
     
  Peper,Svenja RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0045 Disneyworld 04(1), 05(1)
     
  Hellwege,Alice Charlotte Reitclub Hof Fehrmoor e.V. 0016 Casale 2 03(2)
  0094 Look at me L
  0096 Loreley 88
     
  Hüppe,Monika Dortmunder RV e.V. 0087 La Luz T 05(1)
  0153 Wienerin 89
  0161 Wyomi 16
     
  Alkenings,Katrin RURV Rastede 0053 Dorian Gray 47 02(2), 03(2)
  0147 Weltano 27
  0149 What a Dream 3
     
  Büntemeyer,Kirsten Bremer RC e.V. 0113 Rabenschwarz 03(1), 04(1), 05(1)
     
  Andras,Ruth Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0055 Draco Malfoy 04(1)
     
  Westenhöfer Dr.,Wolfgang RFV Hohenhameln e. V. 0026 Da Vinci 211 04(1), 05(1)
     
  Schumacher,Miriam RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0065 Fairplay 40 03(1)
     
  Hanisch,Andrea RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V. 0056 Dragon 54 04(1), 05(1)
     
  Baunack,Clara Der Reitclub St. Georg zu Bremen e. 0006 Best Before Midnight 02(2), 03(2)
  0085 Invincible Sir
  0157 Wind of Change 19
     
  Möhlenbrock,Valentine RV Aller-Weser 0123 Romanina 3 02(1), 03(1)
     
  Almeida Pavao,Pedro RFV Hechthausen-Basbeck 0171 Sandmann 46 01(1), 02(1), 03(1)
  0172 Nugget 62
  0173 Whitney 357
     
  Kutter,Kristina Felicitas RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0111 PK Millenium 04(1), 05(1)
     
  Dyhr,Cornelia RV Mannheim 0132 Sancey- le-long 04(1), 05(1)
     
  Schuart,Mareike Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0089 Latino 195 03(1)
     
  Hartmann,Laura RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V. 0114 Raoul 9 03(1)
     
  Munstermann-Zurhorst,Stefanie RV Alvern 0062 Eastman 4 04(1), 05(1)
     
  Hertwig,Martina Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0168 Pierot 28 03(1)
     
  Bogenschütz,Frank RFV Roxel e.V. 0009 Camerino B 02(1), 03(1), 04(1), 05(1)
  0042 Diavolo Nero
     
  Byström,Angelica RV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V. 0091 Leonardo 804 02(1)
  0134 Scaramanga 5
     
  Büchner,Angela RFV Hambergen 0066 Felina 145 01(1), 02(1)
     
  Kubelke,Jörn RV Aller-Weser 0079 Hatari 12 02(2), 03(1)
  0081 Helena 227
     
  Viebrock,Andrina RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0025 Corsiere 01(1), 02(1), 04(1), 05(1)
  0084 Hohensteyn
     
  Havemeyer,Sandra RV Scharmbeckstotel 0060 Duncan MW 01(1)
  0077 Harley 78
     
  Schucher,Mareike RV Sittensen u.U. 0142 Wallaby K 01(1), 02(1)
     
  Gerlach,Anna RV Grabensee 0141 Wajano 11 01(1), 02(1)
     
  Fryen,Anneke RV Aller-Weser 0034 Davino 23 01(1), 02(1)
     
  Wehinger,Alexandra RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0162 Silver Girl 12 07/1(1)
     
  Monsig,Laura Marie RV Stuhr e. V. 0080 Hecate 2 01(1)
     
  Frieling,Sandra RV Aller-Weser 0011 Carina 466 02(1), 03(1)
     
  Lohmann,Marion RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0128 Rubinio 21 01(1), 02(1)
     
  Kalus,Malte RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0160 Wylson 02(1)
     
  Kastening-Richter,Erja Hanseatischer Reitclub e.V. 0050 Donauprinzessin 6 01(1), 02(1)
     
  Osmers,Nicola RV St.Jürgen u.U. 0048 Don Carlo 15 01(1), 02(1)
     
  Schlüter,Celina RURV Rastede 0007 Bocelli WE 07/2(1)
     
  Brünger,Friederike RV Graf von Schmettow 0163 Rodolfo 6 02(1), 03(1)
     
  Rauf-Vater,Amena Yasmin Bremer RC e.V. 0017 Caspar v. Nuddelhof 01(1)
  0061 Dynamic E
  0093 Londonboy R-V
  0100 Luna v.Nuddelhof
  0101 Luxory Dancer R-V
     
  Hammann,Janna Jil RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0169 Lord of the dance 36 07/1(1)
     
  Heise,Antonia Bremer RC e.V. 0020 Chopin 55 01(2), 07/2(1)
  0039 Delice 9
  0059 Duke 226
  0078 Harry Potter 12
  0156 Wilmots
     
  Wolf,Ann-Kathrin Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0051 Done for Fun 2 01(1)
     
  Meyer,Rieke RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0037 Deep Touch 2 07/1(1)
     
  Bösche,Birgit RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0057 Dream of Dancier 01(2), 02(1)
  0155 Will Power 9
     
  Brüning-Richter,Angela RV St.Jürgen u.U. 0064 Elegance 34 02(1)
     
  Szalinski,Kristin RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd 0083 High Fidelity 9 07/1(1)
  0159 Wyatt Earp 36
     
  Poblotzki,Mareike von Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0154 Wilde Orchidee 2 03(1)
     
  Senf,Julian RFV Hildesheim e.V. 0074 Fürst Olli 01(1)
     
  Dullweber,Daniela RV Pennigbüttel 0145 Waykira 01(1), 02(1)
  0146 Webster 224
     
  Schmidt,Janke RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0117 Richmond 22 01(1)
     
  Wolf,Martina RC Hude e.V. 0150 What I want 01(1)
     
  Strodthoff-Schneider,Eike-Thea RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. 0082 Hennessy 90 01(1)
     
  Ottermann,Anna-Lena RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0144 Wapito 6 07/1(1)
     
  Beelitz,Ulrike RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 0158 Winona 34 03(1)
     
  Gerdes,Nadine RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0049 Don Juan 153 01(1), 02(1)
     
  Kahrs,Jana RFG Fischerhude 0031 Darlings Destiny 01(1)
     
  Lange-Ficht,Elke RV Ihlienworth 0092 Lily Marleen SF 01(1)
     
  Wellhausen-Henschke,Birgit Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0005 Bentley 58 02(1), 03(1), 04(1), 05(1)
  0058 Duisenberg
     
  Stöver,Dominique RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0119 Ricocello 01(1)
     
  Strangemann,Kerstin Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0122 Rochelle K 01(2)
  0152 Wie noch nie
     
  Hilse,Karen RV Eicklingen 0072 Frieda B. 02(1)
     
  Mattick,Stephanie RFV Estetal e.V. 0019 Cemax 01(1)
     
  Kramer Dr.,Catrin RV Albersloh e.V. 0030 Dark Dandy 2 02(2), 03(1)
  0129 Ruby Star 8
     
  Rohlfs,Mona RG Klein Hollen 0109 Passier 2 01(1)
     
  Diederichsmeier,Mynou RV Aller-Weser 0177 Rien ne va plus 14 02(1)
     
  Bauer,Katja Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0032 Dave 28 01(1), 02(1)
     
  Jürgens,Sylke Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0120 Rihanna 22 01(1)
     
  Marhold,Michael Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0014 Carlson 77 02(1), 03(1)
     
  Prenzel,Katrin Reit-und Fahrverein Siek e.V. 0071 Fortinbrass 01(1)
     
  Puls,Vanessa Bremer RC e.V. 0099 Loxley 77 01(1)
     
  Becker,Kathrin Bremer RC e.V. 0118 Rico 646 07/2(1)
     
  Schulte,Pia RV Ganderkesee 0054 Dornröschen 152 06(1)
     
  Berg,Antonia Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0086 Kessy 220 06(1)
     
  Richter,Franziska RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0028 Dan Disney 06(1)
     
  Husenbeth,Jessica Der Reitclub St. Georg zu Bremen e. 0165 Emilia Galotti 2 01(1)
     
  Nadolny,Hilke RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0104 No Limit 22 06(1)
  0107 Nour-Kismet
     
  Haijenga,Natalie RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. 0035 De Finessa 06(1)
  0036 Dea vom Habichtshof
  0108 Palisa 5
     
  Brüggemann,Sonja RUFV Leer e.V. 0022 Clarissa 98 02(1), 03(1)
  0112 Promethey 2
     
  Altewolf,Sinja RFV Hambergen 0069 Filius 241 06(1)
     
  Ravens,Malina Bremer RC e.V. 0044 Dileyla 06(1)
     
  Scheruhn-Frisch,Nicole RFV Stade e.V. 0002 Akeby's Lecaspa 01(1)

Warning: include(seitensteuerung.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /var/www/vhosts/archiv.turnierauskunft.de/httpdocs/veranstaltung/351339009/reiterliste_d.php on line 173

Warning: include(seitensteuerung.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /var/www/vhosts/archiv.turnierauskunft.de/httpdocs/veranstaltung/351339009/reiterliste_d.php on line 173

Warning: include(): Failed opening 'seitensteuerung.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/opt/plesk/php/7.4/share/pear') in /var/www/vhosts/archiv.turnierauskunft.de/httpdocs/veranstaltung/351339009/reiterliste_d.php on line 173

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright 2009-2023 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück