Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

09 Springprf. Kl. S*

        Preis der Fa. Strohbach & Krey Messebau Design GmbH & Co.KG

Richter 1  Jan Crome-Sperling                                                Ort
Richter 2  Christian SchlichtBeginn31.05.2013 16:00:00 Uhr  
STBA
Startpltze  99
  

Zur Starterliste in Startreihenfolge/Ergebnisbersicht
KNRStartbereitPferdReiterVerein
0001AB 19 Gipsy KingHess,ChristianRuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
0005AcadioLorenz,SusanneRC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.
0012Alando 22Büchau,MarcusRG Bücken-Wietzen e. V.
0017All Star 4Kühl,Hans-ChristophRV Lilienthal u.U. e.V.
0025AnubertaDiederichsmeier,MyleneRV Havighorst e.V.
0047Balouba 3Sosath,HendrikStedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne
0048BaloucatPacheco,AdolfoRUFV Schwagstorf
0050BaltinueFreese,BastianRV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
0053Baquita 2Weichert,Jan-PhillippRUFV Rulle
0071Cador 5Sosath,GerdStedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne
0081Caletta 85Gröpper,ClaasTRH Turnier -u.Reitsportg.Holstenha
0088CalitolKreutzmann,JörgTRH Turnier -u.Reitsportg.Holstenha
0092Calle CoolLüneburg,NisseRFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
0104Campari 225Stange,LarsRV Fredenbeck
0106Campus 23Wiebusch,HarmRV Fredenbeck
0108Canberra 20Tönjes,TorstenRV Ganderkesee
0115Candy Boy 20Stühlmeyer,PatrickRUFV Rulle
0131Cara mia 47Lundin,StefanRFV Großenkneten e.V.
0136Carato 2Forkert,HergenRC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
0140Careful 68Tomanova,Barbora
0151CarinouCristofoletti,MichaelRV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
0209Catalina 27Engfer,SteffenRFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
0900Cayado 3Bengtsson,Rolf-GöranRV Breitenburg e.V.
0216Cederic 5Thoma,Lisa-MayleenZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen e.V.
0222CempinskyBrandt,ThomasRSG Winsen/Aller
0230ChacclandWiebusch,HarmRV Fredenbeck
0917Chalan 5Döller,PatrickRV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
0901Chap 47Bengtsson,Rolf-GöranRV Breitenburg e.V.
0259ChatinueDöller,PatrickRV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
0262Check It WeronaSchäfer,KaiRC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.
0269Chester 103Vist Hartmann,MargretheRFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
0270Chevignon 13Kreutzmann,JörgTRH Turnier -u.Reitsportg.Holstenha
0272Cheyenne 742Kruse,SvenRV Zeven
0277Chicco 337Masneri,BertrandRSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
0297Cira - TDiederichsmeier,MyleneRV Havighorst e.V.
0300Clair 10Rubarth,BerndRV Sottrum u. Umg.
0316Cluny SStüvel,FelixPferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
0322CojackTomanova,Barbora
0323ColandusForkert,HergenRC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
0943Cony 9Naeve,VolkertRV Am Wittensee
0365Cooper 69Schulz,ThiloRFV Clenze e.V.
0381Corrido 4Lüneburg,NisseRFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
0390Cosma Shiva 13Rintamäki,Lotta-RiikkaRuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
0426El CosbySchulz,ThiloRFV Clenze e.V.
0428Eliza 49Hauschild,LennertRV Sittensen u.U.
0937Fete 4Teeuwen,PeterRFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
0889Fighting FitNaeve,VolkertRV Am Wittensee
0921Flipper SunSchäfer,NinaRC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.
0464For EmotionHauschild,LennertRV Sittensen u.U.
0465For Friendship 3Forkert,MartenRC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
0475Gameboy 46Röhr,ThorstenRFV Landesbergen e. V.
0486Go on 42Miesner,ThomasRFRV Scheeßel
0496Grand CrusoeRubarth,BerndRV Sottrum u. Umg.
0509Holiday by SolitourNagel,Carsten-OttoRFV Stall Moorhof
0523KacosseFreese,BastianRV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
0904La Pasion de Caballo UlikaPenzlin,EviRV Breitenburg e.V.
0546Laeticia 9Vist Hartmann,MargretheRFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
0576Lennox 270Murawski,OskarRV Schneverdingen
0580LeonitasSchäfer,KaiRC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.
0585Levisto's PleasureGlienewinkel,ChristianRV Wilkenburg e.V.
0593Limbiskit 2Plate,JuliaRV Fredenbeck
0601Little Tom 2Löhden,JoschRV Zeven
0626Ludwig's LustTönjes,TorstenRV Ganderkesee
0625Ludwigs AsSosath,HendrikStedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne
0628Luigi 220Dubsky,StephanRV Aller-Weser
0650Moosbachhofs GoldwingBrandt,ThomasRSG Winsen/Aller
0667Papagena 74Dubsky,StephanRV Aller-Weser
0679Peter Pan 155Murawski,OskarRV Schneverdingen
0684Pia Pacelli NGlienewinkel,ChristianRV Wilkenburg e.V.
0688Poker 75Kühl,Hans-ChristophRV Lilienthal u.U. e.V.
0697QuadamSosath,GerdStedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne
0708Queen ElectraHoffmann,Tim-UweRV Zeven
0734Quintos 6Stühlmeyer,PatrickRUFV Rulle
0740Quite Right 3Schiltz,EnnioRFV Stall Moorhof
0742Quo Vadis 56Rintamäki,Lotta-RiikkaRuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
0756RPM Let's FlyHess,ChristianRuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
0765Santos B 2Engfer,TheresaRV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V.
0776Selfmade 11Schwentker,MathisRV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
0796Speranza 3Wahlers,GeorgRV Frei-Weg Bederkesa-Meckelstedt
0824Tobacco 2Schwentker,MathisRV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
0831Ultima 49Nagel,Carsten-OttoRFV Stall Moorhof
0847Vanquish 2Diederichsmeier,MynouRV Aller-Weser
0848Vento 42Gerner,Glenn-VincentRFV Echem-Scharnebeck
0856Vulcana 2Gröpper,ClaasTRH Turnier -u.Reitsportg.Holstenha
0859West Virginia 48Gerner,Glenn-VincentRFV Echem-Scharnebeck
0866Yirrkala CortinaPassy,James WilliamRFV Kuhstedt
0874Zieta 2Engfer,TheresaRV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V.
XXXX***Bontemps,AlexanderRFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
XXXX***Burri,PeterRV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
XXXX***Cristofoletti,MichaelRV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
XXXX***Engfer,SteffenRFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
XXXX***Goosen,MandyRV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
XXXX***Goosen,MandyRV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
XXXX***Heyer,JoachimRUFV Cappeln
XXXX***Heyer,JoachimRUFV Cappeln
0477Ged ReadyMiesner,ThomasRFRV Scheeßel
XXXX***Pacheco,ImkeRUFV Schwagstorf
XXXX***Weichert,Jan-PhillippRUFV Rulle
XXXX***Naeve,BerittRV Am Wittensee


      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright 2009-2023 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück