Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

02 Dressurpferdeprfg.Kl.L


Richter 1  Alyona Bilan                                                 OrtViereck
Richter 2  Jürgen BöckmannBeginn04.05.2013 10:30:00 Uhr  
STBS
Startpltze  63
  

Zur Starterliste in Startreihenfolge/Ergebnisbersicht
KNRStartbereitPferdReiterVerein
0115SacharowFeldmann,ClaudiaRFV Ströhen e.V.
0075San Coco di AmoreSchrader,KlausRG Schillerslage e.V.
0117Sardera SMüller,AndreasRFV Diek-Bassum e. V.
0114Don HitmeyerStegemann,LenaRV Neuhaus-Oste u. Umg.
0082Secret kissKreitel-Haberhauffe,AnjaRFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.
0083Sevilla 36Otten-Willers,JessicaRV Fredenbeck
0086Sir Bo BoWempe,MeretheRUFV Cappeln
0120SkyEgbers,SabineRSC Haftenkamp e.V.
0091St. Pauli WSPlaten,Julia-Katharina vonReit-Gemeinschaft Platenhof e.V.
0092Steppo 2Rüscher,ClaudiaRFV Greven e.V.
0093Sting 15Jacob,MelanieRUFV Woeschenland
0095Summer 46Meyer,MichaelRV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V.
0097Swing King OLDKraglund,KatrineRV Wagenfeld e. V.
0100Westerland 32Monsig,Laura MarieRV Stuhr e. V.
0006BelarusRüscher,ClaudiaRFV Greven e.V.
0009Dancing ShadowFritz,DanielRV Aller-Weser
0015Della GrazianaKlausing,HeikoRFV Aschen von 1924 e.V.
0016Der kleine Prinz 12Platen,Julia-Katharina vonReit-Gemeinschaft Platenhof e.V.
0021Diba 6Schilling,LilianRFV v.Lützow Herford e. V.
0112Scara BoaStegemann,LenaRV Neuhaus-Oste u. Umg.
0025Dornkaat 30Garrn,KatalinReitclub Königshofer Heide Sittense
0027Dow Jones 50Wahlers,EckhardRV Sottrum u. Umg.
0031Fernet 62Braband,Sissy-NadineTurniergemeinschaft Schloß Bothmer
0034Finest Feeling MRichter,LeonieRUFV Bad Essen
0035FlexioBurger,HermannRV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
0037Follow RiversNielsen,PernilleRSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
0038For ChristmasBusch-Kuffner,SilviaRV Ganderkesee
0039Foundation 2Engelbart,AnjaRV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
0041Friend of mine 2Horstmann,RebeccaRV Ganderkesee
0043Fürst DoncoloNussbaumer,JasminTRH Turnier -u.Reitsportg.Holstenha
0045Havannah 6Hannöver,IrisRV Vechta e.V.
0048HerzensliebeWedermann,LouisaRC Friederikensiel
0049Higgins BBührig,MarcoRV Fredenbeck
0051High Point 2Hammann,ChristinaRSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
0116Hotshot 2Müller,AndreasRFV Diek-Bassum e. V.
0057Lancaster MMeer,Johanna van derRV Bülkau
0058Lance Armstrong 4Seewald,DirkRFV Aller-Leine
0062Mein Traum 4Malissa,AndreaPferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
0065OsterinselMüller-Kersten,AndreaRV Vechta e.V.
0066QC FlamboyantPundsack,MaritaRUFV Cappeln
0067Quentin Tarantino 3Hannöver,RalfRFV Holdorf e.V.
0071Rock for DiamondsTeute,AntjeRFV Holdorf e.V.
0110Roger Moore 4Egbers,SabineRSC Haftenkamp e.V.
0072Royal Dream 19Kalus,MalteRV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
XXXX***Behrens,Kelly-LouiseRSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
XXXX***Behrens,Kelly-LouiseRSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
XXXX***Bültjer,ErikRSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
XXXX***Busch-Kuffner,SilviaRV Ganderkesee
XXXX***Byström,AngelicaRV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V.
XXXX***Frieling,SandraRV Aller-Weser
XXXX***Frieling,SandraRV Aller-Weser
XXXX***Hammann,ChristinaRSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
XXXX***Hansen,InsaRSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
XXXX***Hansen,InsaRSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
XXXX***Möller,EvaRSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
XXXX***Möller,EvaRSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
XXXX***Nesemann,DetlefRUF Hänigsen e.V.
XXXX***Plaster,NadineRV Aller-Weser
XXXX***Plaster,NadineRV Aller-Weser
XXXX***Dust,ChristophRFV Bawinkel u.U.e.V.
XXXX***Pape,SusanRV Neuhaus-Oste u. Umg.
XXXX***Göttsche,Anna SophieBremer RC e.V.
XXXX***Szestopalow,ThomasRV Neuhaus-Oste u. Umg.


      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright 2009-2023 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück