Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

01 Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.L


Richter 1  Cornelia Hinsch                                                   OrtViereck
Richter 2  Alyona BilanBeginn04.05.2013 08:00:00 Uhr  
STBI
Startpltze  66
  

Zur Starterliste in Startreihenfolge/Ergebnisbersicht
KNRStartbereitPferdReiterVerein
0056Indira 156Alouani,SihamReitclub Wümme e.V.
0057Lancaster MMeer,Johanna van derRV Bülkau
0058Lance Armstrong 4Seewald,DirkRFV Aller-Leine
0062Mein Traum 4Malissa,AndreaPferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
0065OsterinselMüller-Kersten,AndreaRV Vechta e.V.
0066QC FlamboyantPundsack,MaritaRUFV Cappeln
0069Riva del Garda MBührig,MarcoRV Fredenbeck
0071Rock for DiamondsTeute,AntjeRFV Holdorf e.V.
0076Sanciscana MDahms,JessicaRFV Neuer Eichenhof e.V.
0077SansoucieHamel,HeikeRSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
0114Don HitmeyerStegemann,LenaRV Neuhaus-Oste u. Umg.
0082Secret kissKreitel-Haberhauffe,AnjaRFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.
0086Sir Bo BoWempe,MeretheRUFV Cappeln
0091St. Pauli WSPlaten,Julia-Katharina vonReit-Gemeinschaft Platenhof e.V.
0093Sting 15Jacob,MelanieRUFV Woeschenland
0095Summer 46Meyer,MichaelRV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V.
0100Westerland 32Monsig,Laura MarieRV Stuhr e. V.
0001Alejandro hot like MexicoRostek,SonjaRFV Ebstorf u.U. St. Mauritius e.V.
0003Armada 23Gerken,KathrinRV Aller-Weser
0009Dancing ShadowFritz,DanielRV Aller-Weser
0015Della GrazianaKlausing,HeikoRFV Aschen von 1924 e.V.
0016Der kleine Prinz 12Platen,Julia-Katharina vonReit-Gemeinschaft Platenhof e.V.
0020Diamo Gold OLDReiser,YvonneRV Aller-Weser
0021Diba 6Schilling,LilianRFV v.Lützow Herford e. V.
0112Scara BoaStegemann,LenaRV Neuhaus-Oste u. Umg.
0032FiederglanzSauer,FranziskaElbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
0036FlorimaxBerghe,Alix van denRSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
0037Follow RiversNielsen,PernilleRSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
0105Formidable 38Bremer,Jan-EricRFV Helmstedt e. V.
0041Friend of mine 2Horstmann,RebeccaRV Ganderkesee
0043Fürst DoncoloNussbaumer,JasminTRH Turnier -u.Reitsportg.Holstenha
0044Happy Texas MoonlightWaaden,Friederike vonRC Oldenburger Land
0045Havannah 6Hannöver,IrisRV Vechta e.V.
0049Higgins BBührig,MarcoRV Fredenbeck
0052Hilfiger OLDKind,HeikeReit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V
0104Hogan 5Bremer,Jan-EricRFV Helmstedt e. V.
0054Hot DanceBooker,DanielRSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
0116Hotshot 2Müller,AndreasRFV Diek-Bassum e. V.
XXXX***Behrens,Kelly-LouiseRSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
XXXX***Behrens,Kelly-LouiseRSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
XXXX***Bültjer,ErikRSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
XXXX***Bültjer,ErikRSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
XXXX***Busch-Kuffner,SilviaRV Ganderkesee
XXXX***Busch-Kuffner,SilviaRV Ganderkesee
XXXX***Carrascosa Martinez,BorjaRSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
XXXX***Carrascosa Martinez,BorjaRSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
XXXX***Hannöver,RalfRFV Holdorf e.V.
XXXX***Frieling,SandraRV Aller-Weser
XXXX***Hammann,ChristinaRSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
XXXX***Hammann,ChristinaRSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
XXXX***Hansen,InsaRSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
XXXX***Hansen,InsaRSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
XXXX***Kalus,MalteRV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
XXXX***Kraglund,KatrineRV Wagenfeld e. V.
XXXX***Möller,EvaRSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
XXXX***Möller,EvaRSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
XXXX***Schrader,KlausRG Schillerslage e.V.
XXXX***Taylor,DavidRFV Holzhausen u.U.e.V.
XXXX***Taylor,DavidRFV Holzhausen u.U.e.V.
XXXX***Dust,ChristophRFV Bawinkel u.U.e.V.
XXXX***Dust,ChristophRFV Bawinkel u.U.e.V.
XXXX***Pape,SusanRV Neuhaus-Oste u. Umg.
XXXX***Göttsche,Anna SophieBremer RC e.V.
XXXX***Szestopalow,ThomasRV Neuhaus-Oste u. Umg.
XXXX***Müller,AndreasRFV Diek-Bassum e. V.
XXXX***Feldmann,ClaudiaRFV Ströhen e.V.


      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright 2009-2023 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück