Hauptseite Startseite

02 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*


Richter 1  Angelika Freesemann                                               OrtHalle
Richter 2  Volker DohmeBeginn10.03.2013 13:45:00 Uhr  
STBH
Startpltze  39
  

Zur Starterliste in Startreihenfolge/Ergebnisbersicht
KNRStartbereitPferdReiterVerein
0083Jokers BesterNolte,Neele CatharinaRV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V.
0086Klondike CatLütjen,RiekeRG Bahrenwinkel
0096Lilly 486Flathmann,SaskiaReitclub General Rosenberg e.V.
0099Loxley 77Puls,VanessaBremer RC e.V.
0108NouveauxRehbock,SabrinaRC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.
0111Pedro 911Seliger,HannaRC Hagen-Grinden
0112PellinLaufenberg,Meret LouiseRSV Alpheide-Nienburg
0113PetifleurGatzke,BeritRFV Stade e.V.
0115Power Boy 16Nolte,Neele CatharinaRV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V.
0121Quite WildeSmolarzyk,ChristinRV Hülsen-Aller
0126Ronja 1982Maasberg,NadineRV Spaden
0137Sympathicus 3Ferentschak,AnnaRFC Niedersachsen-Eiche e.V.
0139Try Again D'Hof Ten BosSeliger,JuleRC Hagen-Grinden
0140Uranda 2Lüchau,AlineRFV Visselhövede u.U. e.V.
0143Wakajama 8Tobias,KatharinaRV Pennigbüttel
0144Wie Lady 2Fischer,MeikeRV Frei-Weg Bederkesa-Meckelstedt
0146Wild Rose 11Flathmann,SaskiaReitclub General Rosenberg e.V.
0004Antares 215Meyer,RiekeStedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne
0010Bella Luna 5Grube,ChristianeRV St.Jürgen u.U.
0044Charlie Brown 33Falke,MichelleRV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.
0047Chellina 2Fryen,FelixRV Aller-Weser
0050ChoccolineWienecke,JaneRV Aller-Weser
0057Coolman 39Falke,MichelleRV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.
0060Daimler 35Becker,KathrinBremer RC e.V.
0065Escada 127Hampe,Leonie CatherineRC Hagen-Grinden
0070Finess 168Wesemann,Lea MarieRV Sottrum u. Umg.
0072For me 21Wenzel,FranziskaRC Hagen-Grinden
0074FumuristUhlhorn,JuleStedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne
0075Galina 173Köster,Ann-KathrinRV St.Jürgen u.U.
0076GandallSelenkowitsch,Joelle CelinaRcl. Hof Becker
XXXX***Bötticher,Nicolas vonRV Lilienthal u.U. e.V.
XXXX***Carini,PeterRFV Estetal e.V.
0127Rosinchen 7Eichert,BekeRFV Brietlingen e.V.
XXXX***Heise,SusannRCl. Buchenhof
0106Miss Stella 2Horsten,Svenja vonRFV Hambergen
XXXX***Laufenberg,Meret LouiseRSV Alpheide-Nienburg
XXXX***Puhl,KimRFV Steller See
XXXX***Thrun,JannikaRV St.Jürgen u.U.
0094Le CielWessels,VanessaBremer RC e.V.


      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright 2009-2023 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück