Hauptseite Startseite

02 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*


Richter 1  Alwin Dietrich                                               OrtHalle
Richter 2  Angelika FreesemannBeginn20.01.2013 11:15:00 Uhr  
STBG
Startpltze  42
  

Zur Starterliste in Startreihenfolge/Ergebnisbersicht
KNRStartbereitPferdReiterVerein
0063GandallSelenkowitsch,Joelle CelinaRcl. Hof Becker
0064Georgia 184Kosuch,JillRFS Okeler Land e.V.
0120Rasputin 420Buhl,JohannaReit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V
0076JomotionHentschel,BettinaRURV Rastede
0078Kleopatra 45Baumann,LouisaReit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V
0079Klondike CatLütjen,RiekeRG Bahrenwinkel
0084Lady-Madonna 2Heyne,NilsBremer RC e.V.
0097Lima 37Wittig,HannaRG Bahrenwinkel
0110Milow 13Allermann,RiekeRV Hülsen-Aller
0113OrlayMauchert,Linn SophieRVoV Mulsum
0114PAV Nike AirMenzel,Nele-SophieRFStall Tidow e.V.
0119Quite WildeSmolarzyk,ChristinRV Hülsen-Aller
0071GöteborgerBuhl,JohannaReit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V
0122RicassiaSchloen,MalteRG Heudorf e. V.
0123RinsaiHeemsoth,NicoleRV Graf von Schmettow
0124Rominter FeeBötticher,Abelina Carlotta vonRV Lilienthal u.U. e.V.
0125Ronja 1982Maasberg,NadineRV Spaden
0127Sambucca 19Hamann,ThomasRV Sleipnir-Sellstedt
0128Scalar 4Ziegler,AliciaRG Bahrenwinkel
0133Steendiek's CarnebyMenzel,Nele-SophieRFStall Tidow e.V.
0135Troubadour de ThewitRose,LeenaRV Aller-Weser
0139Vanity Fair HBecke,SveaRCl. Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V.
0141Viola 284Marquard,FeRFV Visselhövede u.U.
0143Wakajama 8Tobias,KatharinaRV Pennigbüttel
0144Warren NoelMauchert,Linn SophieRVoV Mulsum
0150Zabou 38Thrun,JannikaRV St.Jürgen u.U.
0009Bella VivecaHorsten,Svenja vonRFV Hambergen
0012Calenberg's PeppermintAlbers,Pia SophieVerdener Schleppjagd-RV
0015Casablanca 77Meyer,AnnalenaRV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd
0018Ce JayDiekmann,KatharinaBremer RC e.V.
0024Chanty 11Schumacher,SvenjaReit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V
0025Charleen 23Mager,MelinaRFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e.
0038Colour of my lifeWehrmann,LouisaRFV Brelinger Berg
0039Comano EJBötticher,Nicolas vonRV Lilienthal u.U. e.V.
0040Concentus 3Meinel,UlrichRV Grüppenbühren e.V.
0044Coralle 28Tietjen,MartinaRG Bahrenwinkel
0052Doreen 147Rose,BjarneRV Aller-Weser
0050Doreen 202Heyne,NilsBremer RC e.V.
0053Eddy FreddyKosuch,JillRFS Okeler Land e.V.
XXXX***Falke,MichelleRV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.
XXXX***Falke,MichelleRV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.
XXXX***Pabst,NinaRC Stotel e.V.


      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright 2009-2023 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück