Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Albeck,Jacques REITCLUB OLYMPIA-STADION BERLIN E.V 0035 Dante 71 06/1(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09(1), 10(1), 11(1), 12(1)
0175 Rybac
     
Babic,Anna-Maria REITCLUB OLYMPIA-STADION BERLIN E.V 0140 Mister Cool 08(1), 15(1)
     
Bachmann,Nadine RV DER BERLINER UND BRANDENBURGER S 0157 Querin 2 05(1)
     
Belitz,Ute RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V.Rdesp 0161 Red Rose 23 07(1), 11(1), 12(1)
     
Bendig,Lily Ländlicher RV Münchehofe e.V. 0014 Boscolo 06/1(1)
     
Berner,Frauke RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld 0013 Bonita Cara 05(2), 06/1(2), 07(2), 08(2), 09(2), 10(1)
0246 Wolkentänzerin 5
0247 Dreamer 30
     
Bimschas,Alexandra Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. 0011 Bon Amour 4 01(1), 02(1), 03(1), 04(1), 07(1), 09(1)
0069 Elfenkönig 6
0100 Happy Highness
     
Bramall,Leonie RFV Isernhagen 0155 Queensland 20 11(1)
     
Brattig,Jessica RFV Neuer Eichenhof e.V. 0113 Just noble 01(1), 03(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09(1), 10(1)
0184 Sanciscana M
     
Breidenbach,Vera RuFV Kropp 0049 Dezzy Time 01(1), 02(1), 03(1), 04(1), 06/2(1), 07(1), 09(1), 10(1), 11(1), 12(1)
0070 Equitares
0218 Titan 127
0221 Vapiano 6
     
Bremer,Jan-Eric RC Rittergut Neindorf e. V. 0242 Stratege 9 06/2(2), 07(2), 09(2), 10(1), 11(2), 12(2)
0243 Hogan 5
0244 Sambuca 82
0245 Mellemhaves Copperfield
     
Böhme Dr.,Tina RV Prussendorf e.V. 0122 Lara Croft 23 07(1), 09(1), 10(1), 15(1)
     
Christensen,Martin Stall Tannenhof e.V 0231 Rossano R 06/2(2), 09(1), 10(1), 11(1), 12(1)
0232 Santander 8
0233 Herzelinde
0234 Friedegund
0235 Bonifacio 2
0252 Dancing Elvis
0253 Ficarolo
     
Desender,Bart PferdeSV Reitakademie Werder e.V. 0018 Cadeau Noir 2 01(1), 03(1), 06/2(2), 07(2), 09(2)
0065 DSP Lucia B
0077 Feu D'Or 2
0118 Kosmopolit 2
0141 Morricone
0169 Robin 749
0194 Showdancer 2
     
Dietl,Katharina RFV HLG Neustadt e.V. 0063 DSP Herzensfürst 01(1), 02(1), 04(1), 05(1)
0229 Zansibar 2
     
Dittmann,Laurienne RFV Aller-Leine 0008 Belmonti 07(2), 08(2), 09(2), 10(1), 11(1), 12(1)
0056 Don Weltino K
0160 Ravel 322
     
Dungern,Antonia von Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. 0154 Queen Rubin 6 02(1), 04(1)
     
Dust,Christoph RUFV Bawinkel u. Umgebung e.V. 0031 D'Atuto Flores 02(1), 04(1), 11(1), 12(1)
0115 Kathano
     
Ebner,Ulf RV DER BERLINER UND BRANDENBURGER S 0094 Fürst Lewitz 07(1), 09(1), 10(1)
     
Ebner-Lombard,Fabienne RV DER BERLINER UND BRANDENBURGER S 0094 Fürst Lewitz 05(1), 06/2(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09(1), 15(2)
0158 Raffinjo
     
Eggerstedt,Petra RC Hamburg-West e.V. 0038 Dark Rouge 07(2), 09(2), 10(2)
0091 Frl. Hansi
     
Ehrich,Franziska Ländlicher RFV Ladeburg e.V. 0046 Desafio 3 01(1), 03(1), 06/1(1), 07(1), 09(1), 10(1)
0152 Quantana 24
     
Fiedler,Stephanie RFV HLG Neustadt e.V. 0032 Da Silva 8 01(2), 03(2)
0066 DSP Quanta Costa
     
Fischer,Daniela RV Jagdhaus Paaren e.V. 0121 Landrover 14 05(1), 08(1)
     
Flamm,Christian RFV Bornmühle e. V. 0024 Cecil 18 01(1), 02(1), 03(1), 04(1), 06/2(1), 07(2), 09(1), 11(1), 12(1)
0084 Forever Fantastic
0146 Patrizia 79
0189 Scampolina
0191 Science Fiction 2
     
Flege,Mareike RFV Königslutter u.U. e.V. 0222 Walentina 22 09(1), 10(1), 11(1), 12(1)
     
Flemisch Dr.,Simone REITCLUB OLYMPIA-STADION BERLIN E.V 0111 Jackson's 02(1), 06/2(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09(1), 10(1), 15(2)
0175 Rybac
     
Fliegner,Maxime Ländlicher RV Münchehofe e.V. 0144 Nice Fire 13(1)
0219 Treskow
     
Franz,Paula Ländliches Reiten und Fahren Bülow 0230 Sir Rubin 3 06/1(1), 07(1)
     
Freye,Andrea RSG ALT-LÜBARS E.V. 0156 Queensland B 01(1), 03(1)
     
Frieling,Sandra RV Aller-Weser 0259 Deluxe K 03(2)
0260 Debussy 22
     
Fürst,Vera Flensburger RFV 1924 e.V. 0078 Fin Florimon 11(1), 12(1)
     
Galow,Ingeborg Lübecker RV e.V. 0002 Aspektus 2 06/1(1), 07(1), 09(1), 10(1)
0005 Baumann's Flo Rida
     
Giner,Julia RV DEUTSCHLANDHALLE BERLIN E.V. 0228 Wytens 07(1), 08(1), 09(1), 10(1)
     
Glasmeyer,Emma Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. 0125 Laureamo 02(1), 05(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09(1)
0209 Summerwine 4
     
Grzeskowiak,Laura Ländliches Reiten und Fahren Bülow 0095 Fürstentraum 5 02(1), 05(1)
     
Güssow,Nadine RFV Einetal Westdorf-Aschersleben e 0003 Ban ki Moon 06/2(1), 07(2), 09(2), 10(1), 11(1)
0022 Cassian 11
0129 Linus 325
0130 Lisanjero
     
Hahn,Friederike RV Tangstedt e.V. 0026 Chara 5 01(1), 06/2(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09(1), 11(2), 12(2)
0047 Destino 59
0090 Frizzanto P
0168 Roadrunner 18
0223 Watteau 57
     
Harren,Carlotta Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0067 Duke 272 13(2), 14(2)
0147 Pegasus B 3
     
Hertsch,Ingrid RV DER BERLINER UND BRANDENBURGER S 0057 Donna Doria 22 08(2), 15(2)
0104 Hilarius 8
0159 Ramazzotti 62
     
Hipp,Luise RV Luisenhof Paretz e.V. 0058 Donna Summer 5 06/1(2)
0137 Maxwell 47
     
Hoesslin,Martina von LEISTUNGSGEMEINSCHAFT REITEN E.V. 0027 Corentin 2 05(1)
     
Hübscher,Chiara RFV Bargteheide e.V. 0059 Dr. Doolittle 14 06/2(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09(1), 10(1)
     
Hübscher,Linda Reit- und Zuchtverein Wagenitz e.V. 0178 Saluca 05(1), 06/1(1), 08(1)
     
Ibrahim,Tahani RV DEUTSCHLANDHALLE BERLIN E.V. 0064 DSP Hofdame 01(2), 02(1), 04(1)
0131 Lokito
0139 Misses Sandrofüchschen
0174 Royal Dancer 26
0180 Samba's dark Rubin
0196 Sinam
0207 Stardust 33
0214 TI Feel the Beat
0215 TI Feel the Rythem
0216 TI Rita Sport
     
Jensen,Sven Flensburger RFV 1924 e.V. 0021 Cascada 73 02(1), 06/2(2), 07(2), 09(1)
0080 First Lady S 3
0085 Foscarina
     
Jochheim,Janna RV Rosencarree e.V. 0043 Deduschka Moros 01(1), 03(1), 05(1), 06/1(1), 07(1), 08(1)
     
Kay,Julia RV Rosencarree e.V. 0061 Dschingis Khan 27 01(2), 03(2), 06/1(2), 07(2), 09(2), 10(1)
0102 Hennig's Dangerous Feet
0177 Salisbury Hill
0199 Sir Friedrich 3
0201 Sir Hennig
0205 Sophia Loreen
0211 Superman 9
     
Kemper,Heinz RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV 0087 Frau Werner 08(1), 09(1), 10(1)
     
Klag,Maria Naomi RFV HLG Neustadt e.V. 0250 Relevant's Renommee 05(1), 06/1(1)
     
Koza,Nadine RV DEUTSCHLANDHALLE BERLIN E.V. 0120 Lagerfeld 21 09(1), 15(1)
0136 Magic Millennia
     
Kracht,Anna-Lena PSV Hamburg-Bergstedt e.V. 0041 De Noir M 02(1), 06/2(1), 07(1), 09(1), 10(1), 11(2), 12(2)
0083 Florinio 2
0124 Laurano 2
0171 Rosalie U
0182 San Giorgius
0217 Tinka's Sun
     
Krohn,Britta RV Fläming Jüterbog e.V. 0007 Belle Noire 02(1)
0165 Rheingold 47
     
Kugler,Katharina RV Caballico Jühnsdorf e.V. 0203 Skyline 53 05(1)
     
Kuschel,Annina RV DEUTSCHLANDHALLE BERLIN E.V. 0016 Butterfly 111 05(2), 06/1(2)
0188 Santinero
     
Lampert,Nicole RV DER BERLINER UND BRANDENBURGER S 0173 Rothschild 9 09(1), 15(1)
     
Licht,Nora Ländliches Reiten und Fahren Bülow 0142 Moscow Mule 01(1), 03(1)
0193 Sheelana
     
Lieberknecht,Nele Marie Ländliches Reiten und Fahren Bülow 0030 CTS Fair Lady 13(2)
0097 Glamour Girl 12
     
Liebregts,Mayke RV Meitze 0029 Cricket BD 01(2), 02(1), 03(2), 04(1)
0082 Flori's Flo
0128 Limona 13
     
Ludewig,Sophie RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. 0004 Bastiano 9 01(1), 11(1), 12(1)
0187 Santiago SL
     
Lutze,Paulin RV Weitenhagen e. V. 0108 Holsteins Nepomuk 13(1), 14(1)
     
Lüders,Ronald RV Güstrow e. V. 0072 Fantastic Girl 9 01(1), 02(1), 04(1), 06/2(1), 07(2), 09(2), 10(1)
0092 Fuggers Black Pearl
0153 Quantum V
     
Makosch,Marco Alexander LEISTUNGSGEMEINSCHAFT REITEN E.V. 0248 Christie Diamond 05(1)
     
Matos,Pedro RV Waabs-Langholz e.V. 0013 Bonita Cara 01(1), 06/2(1), 07(2), 09(2), 10(1)
0036 Dark Carlotta 2
0040 Davinci 33
0106 Hofperle N
0116 Kimali
0183 San Salino
     
Mencke,Libuse RFV Gestüt Ganschow e.V. 0099 Glücksruf II 01(1), 02(1), 03(1), 04(1), 06/2(1), 11(1), 12(1)
0185 Sandokan 315
0212 Syrio 2
0261 Swarovski's Sun
     
Mittermayer,Monika HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow e.V 0015 Brancusi 02(1), 04(1), 07(1), 09(1)
0017 Bystro
     
Moser,Anja 1. FC LÜBARS E.V., Abt. Pferdesport 0198 Sir Doyodoni 05(1)
     
Ness,Julia Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV 0224 Weasley Mr. 05(1), 06/1(1)
     
Pasic,Angelina RFV Seelitz e. V. 0053 Diva Royal 3 08(1)
     
Pichler,Hannah Luisa RV DER BERLINER UND BRANDENBURGER S 0019 Cappuccino 148 13(2), 14(2)
0143 Mr.Monk
     
Piening,Inge Marie RFV Ziegelhof 0051 Dietrich von Bern 06/2(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09(1)
0076 Favorit 176
     
Pönicke,Nele Cecilia RFV HLG Neustadt e.V. 0010 Blue Diamond 7 05(1), 06/1(1), 07(1), 08(2)
0062 DSP Bento
     
Rabeler,Kerstin RFV Auetal e.V. 0009 Belo Horizonte-Ra 02(1), 07(1), 09(1), 11(1)
0068 East Man
0210 Sunshine - Ra
     
Rask,Jörgen RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. 0048 Deventer 2 11(1), 12(1)
     
Raum,Friederike Reit- und Zuchtverein Wagenitz e.V. 0127 Leparello 05(1)
     
Reichert,Louisa RFV Mildstedt u.U. 0023 Catoocci 01(1), 02(1), 03(1), 04(1)
     
Reinke,Friederike Pferdefreunde Groß Briesen e.V. 0236 Laudon 20 01(1), 03(1), 07(1), 09(1), 10(1)
0237 Bella Luna R 2
0238 Qu'elle Mademoiselle R
     
Romberg,Chiara Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV 0086 Foxtrott S 02(1), 05(2), 06/1(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09(1)
0167 Rizano
0170 Rock my life 23
     
Räder,Anne RV Hof-Bohm e. V. 0093 Fürst Fidibus 05(1), 15(1)
     
Röhrs,Sylvie RFV Ruhner Berge e.V. 0225 Wesley 124 05(1), 09(1)
     
Sachs,Isabelle RFV Hofgut Prietzen e.V. 0117 Kingsley 11 01(1), 03(1), 06/2(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09(1), 11(1), 12(1)
0176 Saigon 33
0206 Sparkley
     
Sachs,Julia RFV Hofgut Prietzen e.V. 0033 Damsey 3 01(1), 02(1), 04(1), 06/2(2), 07(2), 08(2), 09(2), 10(1)
0052 Dinero 21
0179 Sam 1007
     
Schmidt,Sonja RFV Stolzenhagen e.V. 0055 Don Ronaldo 2 05(1), 08(1), 09(1)
     
Schmidt-Nowak Dr.,Sophia Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V. 0151 Quando S 2 07(1), 08(1), 09(1), 10(1)
     
Schneider,Tanja PferdeSV Phoenix e. V. 0074 Fashion Week 07(1), 08(1), 09(1), 15(1)
     
Schneider,Ylva PS Granderheide e.V. 0005 Baumann's Flo Rida 05(1), 06/1(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09(1)
     
Schorr,Carlotta Ländliches Reiten und Fahren Bülow 0089 Friedenstanz 05(1), 06/1(1), 08(1)
     
Schrader,Alina PSV Hamburg-Bergstedt e.V. 0145 Paola 239 05(1), 06/1(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09(1), 10(1)
     
Schrader,Klaus RG Schillerslage e.V. 0133 Lord Poinsettie KHR 11(1), 12(1)
     
Schrocke,Heike SCHLEPPJAGDVEREIN BERLIN E.V. 0037 Dark Donnerhall 01(1), 03(1)
0071 Fairytale 47
0112 Jazzrow S
0166 Rihanna 41
     
Schröder,Antonia LEISTUNGSGEMEINSCHAFT REITEN E.V. 0163 Rembrandt WS 06/1(1), 08(1)
     
Schüler,Ina Reitverein To Der Wese e.V. 0256 Sandrocelli 11(1), 12(1)
     
Schüler,Lientje Moorriemer RC e.V. 0054 Don de Jong 07(2)
0162 Regalo 6
     
Sechting,Sandra RFV HLG Neustadt e.V. 0073 Faro 137 01(1)
     
Sehnert,Ricarda SJ PFERDESPORT PAUSIN E.V. 0249 Ragazzo 76 05(1)
     
Sieber,Kirsten ZRFV Schwerte e.V. 0220 TSF Rosafina WRT 11(1), 12(1)
     
Siemers,Avena RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. 0060 Dresscode 2 13(1), 14(1)
     
Silbereisen,Lara LÄNDLICHER RV LÜBARS E.V. 0042 Dear Little Yellow 13(2), 14(2)
0050 Diamant 558
     
Soujon,Natalie RFV Bornmühle e. V. 0081 Fleur 425 01(1), 02(1), 04(1), 06/2(1), 07(1), 09(1), 10(1), 11(1), 12(1)
0114 Karat 264
0190 Schattentänzer 5
     
Stiller,Laura Ländlicher PferdeSV Bredow e.V. 0028 Cotton-Club 05(1), 06/1(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 15.10.2018 - 13:51:28 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück