Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Ahlmann,Ulrich RG Gut Neu Nordsee e.V. 0186 Carlito 42 12/6(1), 17(1), 18(1)
0349 Chicca-Blue
0480 Contana 3
     
Akerman,Amanda Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V. 0313 Chantendro 11/1(1), 12/1(1), 13(1), 14(1)
     
Albrecht,Saskia RUFV Cappeln 0041 Aragenta 03(1), 08/2(1), 09/1(1), 10(1), 11/1(1)
0183 Carla 125
0236 Castino 4
0361 Chocolat 40
0732 L'amour toujours 7
1019 Schenkenberg
     
Albrecht,Theresa PferdeSV Stahnsdorf e.V. 0136 Camira 90 08/1(2), 09/1(1), 10(1)
0390 Clarissa WF
     
Alzbibi,Yassin Reit-, Fahr- und Zuchtverein Otto L 0274 Centurio M 11/2(1), 14(1), 16(1)
0302 Champion 126
1008 Sandrigo 6
     
Aruch,Sean Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V. 0149 Cannabis 12 11/2(1), 12/2(1), 13(1)
     
Baierl,Manuel RFV Schwanebeck e.V. 0584 Detroits Dispatcher 08/2(1), 09/1(1), 10(1)
0890 Occhi Blu
1051 Stakkati Gold
     
Bartel,Roger RV DEUTSCHLANDHALLE BERLIN E.V. 0257 Celesco 08/2(1), 09/1(1), 10(1)
     
Battermann,Philipp RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp 0353 Chili con Pepper 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 14(1), 15(2), 16(1)
0391 Claristo
     
Bauer,Hans Helmut RFV St. Georg Könen e.V. 0187 Carlon 10 12/6(2), 17(2), 18(2)
0291 Chactus
     
Bernachia,Pablo Javier 1140 Carneval du Rouet 11/2(1), 12/1(1), 13(1), 14(1), 15(1)
     
Borchert,Max-Hilmar RV Stechlin-Menz e.V. 0152 Cap Paradize 01(3), 02(3), 03(2), 04(2), 05(2), 06(2), 07(2), 11/2(2), 12/5(2), 13(1), 14(2), 15(2), 16(1)
0176 Carethano
0213 Caspino 4
0216 Cassandra 366
0223 Cassin-Stella Colman
0241 Catherina H
0261 Cellestina L
0267 Cent-blue
0282 Chacco Red 3
0285 Chacco-Max
0375 Cinderella 612
0422 Coco Mambo K
0431 Colando 22
0512 Cormitender
0549 Cuba Libre 29
0576 Darth Vader 8
0645 Festival L
0726 Kira 623
0730 Koschi 2
0752 Lady Levista
0775 Las Vegas 208
0877 Nellson
0979 Quintina 33
0981 Quinto Fino
1006 Samira 443
1017 Santos 819
1050 Stagranno
     
Brandt,Thomas RSG Winsen/Aller 0084 Beneke 01(2), 02(2), 03(2), 04(2), 05(2), 06(2), 07(2), 11/2(2), 12/5(2), 13(2), 14(2), 15(2), 16(1)
0156 Caprise 12
0167 Caralia
0171 Cardinale 22
0217 Cassario 8
0286 Chaccoron
0288 Chaciosa 2
0330 Chaya 7
0377 Cindy 1031
0548 Cuadrado
0556 Cupido 110
0625 Empire 197
0667 Furado
0668 Furtado 5
0724 Kia V
0794 Letizia 49
0806 Limited Oak
0881 Neugeschwent's Nicoletta
0895 Palm Beach 33
0970 Quin-Balou
0974 Quintana 75
1128 Cassimo 6
     
Bremermann,Kevin RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0243 Catinka B 11/2(1), 12/2(1), 13(1)
0335 Chelino B
0417 Cockerell B
0437 Colin 25
0940 Qubert B
     
Bremermann,Tobias RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0243 Catinka B 11/2(1), 12/5(2), 13(1), 14(2), 15(2), 16(1)
0335 Chelino B
0437 Colin 25
0940 Qubert B
0980 Quintino B
0983 Quinturo
1032 Singulord B
1089 Vienetta 6
1148 Vicky
     
Brinkmann,Klaus RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. 0435 Coldplay 33 05(1), 06(1), 11/2(1), 12/6(2), 13(1), 15(2), 17(2), 18(2)
0913 Pikeur Bellevue
0919 Pikeur Loma Rica
1022 Semper Fi 4
     
Brinkmann,Thorsten RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. 0091 Bon Amie 7 03(2), 04(2), 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 11/2(2), 12/6(2), 13(1), 14(2), 15(2), 17(2), 18(2)
0122 Call Girl 6
0271 Centina 18
0481 Conte 34
0915 Pikeur Captain Cool
0916 Pikeur Cassano
0917 Pikeur Conradin
0918 Pikeur Conradinio van seven oa
0963 Quickett 2
     
Bruchmüller,Stefan RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl 0017 Al Berto 12/6(1), 17(1), 18(1)
0355 Chilli Pep 2
     
Bruhns,Robert Jumping Arena Gadow e.V. 0019 Alexa 402 04(2), 05(2), 06(2), 07(2), 11/2(2), 12/5(2), 13(1), 14(2), 15(2), 16(1)
0042 Aragonessa
0108 Cairo 34
0144 Canderel 2
0278 Chacca Contouet PS
0311 Chanel 445
0312 Chanella 2
0505 Corbain
0531 Coubertin 3
0535 Covina Ass
0671 Gargamel 8
0673 Geppathie
0674 Gepsom
0682 Goldeneye 18
0684 Goldquelle 2
0691 Grand L'avenir
0693 Great Princess
0742 La Nessa
0745 La Vérité
0754 Laffee
0778 Le Cequilo
0804 Lilly 646
1064 Sydney B 3
1069 Toulona
     
Buchelt,Carolin Ländlicher RV Münchehofe e.V. 0479 Contador 42 08/1(1), 09/1(1), 10(1)
0853 Luxor 138
1036 Sir Linar
     
Buchwaldt-Garbella,Freya von TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 0324 Charlet H 08/2(1), 09/1(1), 10(1)
0369 Chucky 18
     
Böcker,Tobias RFV Hiltrup e.V. 0013 Aglaia J 03(3), 04(2), 05(2), 06(1), 07(1), 11/2(1), 14(1), 15(1)
0207 Casey 33
0363 Chocolate 85
0500 Copa del Rey
0582 Deikira RB
1013 Santho Ville
1053 Starinue
1110 Zariere
     
Böckmann,Gilbert RUFV Lastrup e.V. 0649 Fire and Ice J 05(2), 06(2), 07(2), 11/2(1), 12/3(1), 13(1), 14(1), 15(1), 16(1)
0746 Label d'Amour
0843 Lukanec
0914 Pikeur Canvaro
0920 Pikeur Lord Fauntleroy
     
Böckmann,Leonie RUFV Lastrup e.V. 0649 Fire and Ice J 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 11/1(1), 12/4(1), 13(1)
0746 Label d'Amour
     
Carini,Peter RFV Estetal e.V. 0120 Calistro 27 08/2(2), 09/2(1), 10(1), 12/2(1)
0138 Campino 370
1137 Orlando 202
     
Clausen,Lea RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 1111 Ziska 21 09/1(1), 10(1), 11/1(1), 12/1(1), 13(1)
     
Claußen,Birgit RFV Schenkenhorst e.V. 0824 Lord Sincero 08/2(1)
     
Conredel,Robert RUFV Cappeln 0041 Aragenta 03(1), 08/2(1), 09/1(1), 10(1), 11/2(2), 12/1(2), 13(1), 14(1)
0183 Carla 125
0236 Castino 4
0361 Chocolat 40
0532 Coubertin 4
0732 L'amour toujours 7
1019 Schenkenberg
     
Daniels,Celina von Ländlicher RFV Ladeburg e.V. 0864 Monopoly 35 12/6(1), 17(1), 18(1)
     
Dehmelt,Steffen RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV 0126 Calle 53 12/6(2), 13(1), 17(1), 18(1)
0403 Clintara D
0538 Coximo
     
Deutsch,Maxi RSV Eschenhof e.V. 0078 Baron H 05(1), 11/1(1), 12/1(1)
     
Deutschmann,Ralf RV Eichberg/Schlagenthin e.V. 0835 Lübzer L 11/2(2), 12/2(2), 13(1)
0999 Sabucco 2
     
Diederichsmeier,Julie Mynou RV Aller-Weser 0032 Anabell 106 11/1(1), 12/5(1), 13(1), 14(2), 15(2), 16(1)
0194 Carlucci 20
0284 Chacco's Lucie W
0421 Coco Channell
0566 D' Artagnan 13
0570 Dalida 57
0685 Goldstar 34
0865 Montania W
0923 Pius 40
0975 Quintana S 2
1055 Stenja S 2
     
Diederichsmeier,Mylene RV Havighorst e.V. 0032 Anabell 106 05(2), 06(1), 07(1), 12/3(1), 13(1), 14(1), 15(1), 16(1)
0194 Carlucci 20
0284 Chacco's Lucie W
0421 Coco Channell
0566 D' Artagnan 13
0570 Dalida 57
0685 Goldstar 34
0865 Montania W
0923 Pius 40
0975 Quintana S 2
1055 Stenja S 2
     
Dinter,Julia Reitclub Alsterquelle (RCA) e.V. 0103 Cabron 2 11/1(1), 12/3(1), 13(1)
     
Dittmer,Rene RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0117 Calimero 573 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 11/2(2), 12/4(2), 13(1), 14(2), 15(2), 16(1)
0931 Qingdao 2
1088 Victor O
     
Dost,Danielle REITCLUB OLYMPIA-STADION BERLIN E.V 0252 Cayenne 191 08/1(2)
0341 Chevalier 86
     
Dude,Yvonne Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV 0043 Arco 166 12/6(2), 17(2), 18(2)
0560 Curtis Croix
0789 Leonardo 786
     
Döhle,Cerrin Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV 0048 Artica 2 05(1), 06(1), 11/1(2), 12/1(2), 17(1), 18(1)
0179 Cariorca
0245 Catkin 4
0303 Champion Cigar
0930 Qazim
     
Ebel,Ulf RSV Polzow e.V 0115 Caligor 14(2), 15(2), 16(1)
0204 Casanova 410
0411 Clondyke 4
0588 Diarano
0791 Les Lennet
     
Eberhardt,Nele LEISTUNGSGEMEINSCHAFT REITEN E.V. 0104 Cadbury 5 08/1(1)
0135 Camilo 4
0680 Glentina
0831 Lourice
0912 Picasso 776
0928 Pure Poison 2
     
Eckardt,Toni PferdeSV Wehnsdorf e.V. 0845 Lukas 910 14(1), 15(1), 16(1)
     
Ehinger,Julius RC Riesbürg 0003 Abbylane 05(1), 06(2), 07(2), 11/2(1), 12/4(1), 13(2), 14(1), 15(2), 16(1)
0096 Borita 2
0298 Chamb
0655 Flying Princess 6
0779 Le Champ 15
     
Engfer,Steffen RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0244 Catja 11 05(1), 06(1), 11/2(2), 12/5(2), 13(1), 14(2), 15(2), 16(1)
0465 Concuela
0571 Dapardie
     
Engfer,Theresa RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V. 0406 Clintons Dream Girl 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 11/1(1), 12/3(2), 13(1), 14(1)
1035 Sir heinrich 3
     
Ernst,Hendrik RV Königsborn e.V. 0008 Acolino 6 11/2(2), 12/4(2), 13(1)
0356 Chincento
0384 Claire de Luna
0499 Cooper 68
1063 Sury Akanta
     
Ewald,Felix Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V. 0007 Acocento 01(3), 02(3), 03(3), 04(3), 05(2), 06(2), 07(2), 11/2(1), 12/5(1), 13(1), 14(2), 15(2), 16(1)
0059 Avourneen 22
0174 Caressando
0235 Castini 3
0249 Catyna
0327 Charly Braun 13
0405 Clinton 88
0497 Coolivio PS
0526 Cosivinia P
0530 Costacalvo
0545 Crowbar
0603 Dree Boeken's Diarados Roesche
0604 DSP Adrijana
0630 Epona 65
0968 Quin Blue 2
0993 Rahmannshof Coolina
1139 Colorado Blue
1143 Crime Time
     
Fehle,Henri RV Fürst Bismarck Schönhausen e.V. 1015 Santina 48 08/2(1), 09/1(1), 10(1)
     
Fehlhaber,Manuel RV Niedernstöcken e.V. 0157 Caprisonne 8 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 11/2(1), 12/2(2), 13(1)
0580 Davos T.S.
0950 Quentin 104
     
Ferro Menendez,Ezequiel Andres RFV Clenze e.V. 0357 Chintau 05(2), 06(2), 07(2), 14(1), 15(1), 16(1)
0564 Cypriana 4
0622 Emi Bordeau
0672 Ge Wit Wel
0747 Lacoeur
0810 Little Chap S
0838 Lucky Luke F
1082 Valenzo 2
1083 Valerio 14
     
Fischer,Reiner Pferdesport Lützow Stücken e.V. 0225 Cassinus 3 03(1), 08/2(2), 09/1(1), 10(2), 11/2(2)
0484 Contesse Blue
0969 Quin Rubin
     
Fleuren,Annika RV Schlaggenhof Garrel e.V. 0348 Chicca de la Luna 2 08/1(1), 09/1(1), 10(1)
     
Flinzer,Felix ZRFV Ostenfelde-Beelen e. V. 0529 Costa-Blue 03(1), 04(1), 11/2(1), 12/2(1), 13(1)
0536 Covolsky FAP
0739 La Corona 8
     
Flinzer,Svenja RV Hannover 0248 Caturo T 01(1), 02(1)
0529 Costa-Blue
0739 La Corona 8
     
Forkert,Clarissa TG Birkighöfe Eppelheim 0145 Candice 17 08/1(1), 09/1(1), 10(1), 11/1(1)
0417 Cockerell B
0819 Lorbas 279
     
Forkert,Esther RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. 0300 Champagner 64 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 11/1(2), 12/5(2), 13(1), 14(2), 15(1)
0432 Colandus
0458 Con Color
0510 Corleone P
0678 Gigolo van't Breehof
0692 Grandimo 3
0819 Lorbas 279
0828 Lorena 141
0841 Ludwigslust 2
0859 Miss Cortina
0910 Phaeton 4
     
Forkert,Hergen RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. 0056 Astras 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 11/2(2), 12/5(2), 13(1), 14(2), 15(2), 16(1)
0145 Candice 17
0300 Champagner 64
0432 Colandus
0458 Con Color
0510 Corleone P
0678 Gigolo van't Breehof
0692 Grandimo 3
0819 Lorbas 279
0828 Lorena 141
0841 Ludwigslust 2
0910 Phaeton 4
1020 Schiller 9
     
Forkert,Marten RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. 0056 Astras 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 11/2(1), 12/3(2), 13(1), 14(2), 15(2), 16(1)
0145 Candice 17
0300 Champagner 64
0432 Colandus
0458 Con Color
0510 Corleone P
0678 Gigolo van't Breehof
0692 Grandimo 3
0819 Lorbas 279
0828 Lorena 141
0841 Ludwigslust 2
0859 Miss Cortina
0910 Phaeton 4
1020 Schiller 9
1021 Seal 9
1129 Casillas 18
     
Freye,Andrea RSG ALT-LÜBARS E.V. 0071 Balou's Saraszene 11/1(1), 12/2(1), 13(1)
0074 Balouna F
0967 Quimerico Chico
1029 Show Jumper
1046 Solo con te 2
     
Freye,Jessica RSG ALT-LÜBARS E.V. 0071 Balou's Saraszene 01(2), 02(2), 11/1(1), 12/3(1), 13(1), 14(1), 15(1), 16(1)
0074 Balouna F
0967 Quimerico Chico
1029 Show Jumper
1046 Solo con te 2
     
Fromm,Axel RSG Hattingen-Gut Flehinghaus e.V. 0220 Cassey AF 12/6(2), 17(2), 18(2)
0633 Escular 3
     
Fuest,Matthias RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. 0139 Campino 480 03(1), 04(1), 05(2), 06(2), 11/2(2), 12/1(1), 13(1), 17(1), 18(1)
0158 Caprobina
0365 Christador
0642 Feedback S
0658 For Fly 3
0662 Franz W
0715 John Player
0755 Lagos 78
0799 Levista 6
0814 Little Lumpi E
0837 Lucaya 3
0889 Null Null Sieben 4
0906 Pepe 274
     
Garbella,Peter TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 0095 Bonita 448 05(2), 06(2), 07(2), 11/2(2), 12/4(2), 13(1), 14(2), 15(1), 16(1)
0164 Captian Jack D
0324 Charlet H
0369 Chucky 18
0425 Coconut Grove P
0660 Forrest 44
0669 Fuzhou
0959 Quibell 20
1090 Ville Valo
1141 Calida 87
     
Gatzke Dr.,Nora Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V. 0376 Cinderella 723 08/2(1)
0380 Cixpac
0679 Gioconda 40
     
Geistlinger,Sophia RV Beestwind e.V. 0072 Baloua 08/2(3), 09/2(1), 10(2), 11/1(1), 12/2(1)
0280 Chaccanuga
     
Gelewsky,Kim Laura LEISTUNGSGEMEINSCHAFT REITEN E.V. 0418 Coco Bella 08/2(1), 09/1(1), 10(1)
     
Gerdes,Marie Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V. 0688 Gorki F 08/1(2), 09/2(1), 10(1)
0722 Kardamon
     
Getzin,Saira PferdeSC Tenze e.V. 0868 Motion for ever 04(1)
     
Geyer,Maxi RV Zuchthof Drei Eichen e.V. 0185 Carlina P 08/1(2)
0343 Chianti Avanti
0382 Claasie
0493 Cookie P
0593 Dino S 2
     
Glauz,Isabell RV DEUTSCHLANDHALLE BERLIN E.V. 0735 La Bell 7 08/1(1)
     
Glienewinkel,Christian RG Heisede e. V. 0801 Levisto's Pleasure 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 14(2), 15(2), 16(1)
0818 London Pride
0909 Persaldo 9
0911 Pia Pacelli N
0927 Professional Aircare
1010 Sanssouci 113
1080 Valentin 112
     
Goldammer,Juliana RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 0997 Royal Highness 12 08/2(1), 09/2(1), 10(1), 11/1(1), 12/1(1)
     
Grahl,Elisabeth Reiten & Fahren Chevalier Genshagen 0551 Cubetto 08/2(2), 10(1)
0683 Goldfire II
     
Grandke,Isabelle Springclub Neuhäsen e.V. 0210 Casillas 12 07(1), 11/1(1), 12/3(1), 13(1)
0400 Cleonia
0482 Contendra FK
0620 Elusive Touch
0792 Let's Fetz 9
0846 Luna 1422
0989 Quukske
     
Grotheer,Ann-Carolin RV Worpswede u.U. 0464 Conchettus 09/1(1), 10(1), 11/1(1)
     
Gröpper,Claas Christoph TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 0192 Carlotta F 05(2), 06(2), 07(2), 11/2(2), 12/5(2), 13(1), 14(1)
0198 Carraldo
0219 Cassella 2
0250 Cavalier 78
0495 Cool Max W
0581 Day Dream 103
0591 Dimaro 8
0624 Emilie 27
0639 Evita 443
0699 Happy's Clavel
0750 Lady 2275
0788 Leonard 53
0850 Lütt Beek Dorothee
0874 Nala 145
0879 Nemuro F
0894 Oscaar
0899 Paula's Diamant
1034 Sir Gomez
     
Gwinner,Emil von RSG ALT-LÜBARS E.V. 0610 Durante 08/1(1), 09/1(1), 10(1)
1070 Twice as Tough
     
Hackbarth,Laura Jane RV St. Peter-Ording e.V. 0010 Afina 6 11/1(2), 12/4(2), 13(1), 14(2), 15(2), 16(1)
0102 Cabaliero 2
0180 Carisma 109
0887 No Mercy 32
1073 Ulana 28
     
Hagemeier,Lina RFV HLG Neustadt e.V. 0229 Casskoli 08/1(1), 09/2(1), 10(1), 11/1(1), 12/1(1)
     
Hahn,Charlotte-Christine Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV 0120 Calistro 27 05(1), 06(1), 11/1(2), 12/3(2), 13(1), 14(1), 15(1)
0138 Campino 370
0231 Castanios
0362 Chocolata 11
0381 Claara
1027 Sharon 164
     
Hanisch,Stefanie RFV Dobra e.V. 0086 Betendra 08/2(1)
     
Hardenberg,Pauline von RV Hardenberg e. V. 0386 Clarabela 05(1)
     
Hauschild,Lennert RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. 0201 Cartier P 05(1), 06(1), 07(2), 11/2(1), 12/5(1), 13(1), 14(2), 15(2), 16(1)
0230 Casta Lee
0268 Centano 9
0300 Champagner 64
0325 Charlie vom Burgdamm
0337 Chengdu
0432 Colandus
0458 Con Color
0619 Eliza 49
0635 Esquinzo Playa
0636 Estelle 55
0656 For Emotion
0689 Graf Rhapsody
0692 Grandimo 3
0736 La Belle 217
0841 Ludwigslust 2
0859 Miss Cortina
0910 Phaeton 4
0949 Quel Quidam
0964 Quidam's As T
1009 Sandro 390
1020 Schiller 9
1144 Caivano 3
     
Hecht,Holger RFV Dahlenburg 0046 Ari 59 03(1), 04(1), 12/6(2), 14(2), 17(2), 18(2)
1002 Sam 1060
1041 Sjinto
     
Heckel,Max RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 0014 Agranin 11/2(1), 12/3(1)
0088 Beverly D
0128 Calmaro 12
0255 Cedric 84
0368 Chronos 31
0371 Chupaquam
0396 Clax 3
0474 Conrad 119
0626 Energy 23
0627 Enya 61
0836 Luca Toni 27
0857 Michel 231
0896 Pan Tau 117
0934 Quality-Look BS
0948 Quel Filou 16
     
Heckmann,Michael RUFV Isterberg e.V. 0016 Akon W 05(1), 06(1), 11/2(2), 12/4(2), 13(1), 14(2), 15(2), 16(1)
0069 Balluchon du Rouet
0251 Cavalli 3
0511 Cormello R
0698 Happy Hopsi
0713 Jason - Hilton
0744 La Quinara 2
0795 Level Two
0840 Ludger G
0854 Lynford 8
1057 Storyman M
     
Heemsoth,Gabriele RV Aller-Weser 0768 Large Level 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 11/1(1), 12/2(1), 13(1)
0901 PAV Szenario
     
Heineke,Simon RFV Stall Moorhof 0193 Carlson 117 05(2), 06(2), 07(2), 11/2(2), 12/4(2), 13(1), 14(2), 15(2), 16(1)
0869 Move it
0921 Pilo 10
0942 Qubo
1095 Wednesday 39
1099 Will to win
1106 Wow 5
     
Heinrich,Natalie RV Geesthof e.V 0524 Cosima 212 08/2(1), 09/2(1), 10(1), 11/1(1)
     
Hellwig,Lena RFV Ravensberge e.V. 0358 Chinzano 5 08/2(2), 09/2(1), 10(1), 11/1(2)
0589 Diavari 2
     
Hennings,Alessa RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV 0080 Be Happy 53 03(2), 04(2), 05(2), 06(2), 07(2), 11/1(1), 12/4(1), 13(1), 14(1), 15(1), 16(1)
0153 Capinaeda
0172 Cardora
0181 Carl Caress
0206 Cascada 60
0373 Cimdor
0759 Lance H
0844 Lukas 851
0961 Quick Jump W
     
Hentrich,Christina RV Dingelstädt 0774 Larissa 820 08/1(1), 09/2(1), 10(1)
     
Herling,Sophie RFV Sonnewalde e.V. 1121 Heaven 38 01(1)
     
Herms,Dörte Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V. 0903 Penelope 323 08/2(1)
     
Herrmann,Nicole RFV Gestüt Ganschow e.V. 0124 Callaghan 4 08/2(1)
1040 Sissy von Ganschow
     
Herz,Svenja RFV Stall Moorhof 0022 Alicia SN 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 11/1(2), 12/3(2), 13(1), 14(2), 15(2), 16(1), 17(2), 18(2)
0092 Bonaire 8
0738 La Conga
1067 Tender 13
1074 Ulivan
     
Hesse,Kim Jana RFV Ravensberge e.V. 0720 Kampino 9 08/2(1)
     
Heublein,Theresa Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V. 0347 Chica 125 08/1(2), 09/1(1), 10(2), 11/1(2), 12/1(1)
0486 Contine du Ry
     
Heuer,Daniel RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V. 0066 Ballack 7 01(1), 02(1), 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 11/2(2), 12/3(2), 13(1), 14(2), 15(1), 16(1)
0133 Camilla 141
0501 Cor de Diamant
0541 Crawallo BS
0786 Lennart 13
1132 Coulthard 17
     
Heydenreich,Annkathrin RFV Isernhagen 0012 African Princess 05(1), 06(1), 09/2(1), 10(1), 11/1(1), 12/2(1)
0707 Ilusion M

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 23.10.2018 - 19:17:01 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück