Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite
Prf.Abt.BezeichnungOrtRichterDatumUhrzeitSTBStartplätze
01Dressurpferdeprfg.Kl.LDP 2Ralph Schmidt16.06.201610:00:00J35
Torsten Schmiedt
02Dressurpferdeprfg.Kl.LDP 2Elke Ebert17.06.201612:00:00T23
Friedrich Lueken
Cornelia Hinsch
03Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.MDP 2Elke Ebert17.06.201614:00:00A24
Cornelia Hinsch
Torsten Schmiedt
04Pony-Dressurprfg.Kl.L**-Tr.DP 2Jacques van der Harst18.06.201613:30:00K20
Friedrich Lueken
Wolfgang Schierloh
05Pony-Dressurprfg.Kl.L**-Tr.DP 2Elke Ebert19.06.201613:30:00U20
Jacques van der Harst
Monique Peutz-Vegter
06Dressurprüfung Kl.M*DP 2Cornelia Hinsch18.06.201610:00:00G37
Wolfgang Schierloh
Ulrike Nivelle
07Dressurprüfung Kl.M**DP 1Torsten Schmiedt16.06.201612:30:00Q47
Ulrike Nivelle
Elke Ebert
08Dressurprüfung Kl. S* - Prix St. Georges -HalleUlrike Nivelle17.06.201612:00:00C50
Peter Olsson
Ralph Schmidt
Jacques van der Harst
Monique Peutz-Vegter
09Dressurprüfung Kl.S* Prix St-Georges -KürDP 1Cornelia Hinsch19.06.201609:30:00M30
Ulrike Nivelle
Wolfgang Schierloh
Ralph Schmidt
Peter Olsson
10Dressurprüfung Kl.M**DP 1Friedrich Lueken17.06.201609:00:00W38
Cornelia Hinsch
Torsten Schmiedt
11Nürnberger Burg-Pokal EinlaufprüfungDP 1Ralph Schmidt18.06.201614:30:00I38
Monique Peutz-Vegter
Ulrike Nivelle
Peter Olsson
Cornelia Hinsch
12Nürnberger Burg-Pokal QualifikationDP 1Wolfgang Schierloh19.06.201611:00:00S35
Peter Olsson
Friedrich Lueken
Ulrike Nivelle
Ralph Schmidt
13Dressurprüfung Kl. S*** - Intermediaire II -DP 1Ulrike Nivelle16.06.201616:45:00E48
Elke Ebert
Ralph Schmidt
14Dressurprüfung Kl.S**** - Grand Prix de DressageDP 1Ralph Schmidt17.06.201616:15:00O44
Dr. Jan Holger Holtschmit
Wolfgang Schierloh
Ulrike Nivelle
Friedrich Lueken
15Dressurprüfung Kl.S**** - Grand Prix Kür -DP 1Peter Olsson18.06.201619:15:00F27
Wolfgang Schierloh
Cornelia Hinsch
Friedrich Lueken
Ralph Schmidt
16Dressurprüfung KI.S**** - Grand Prix Special -DP 1Friedrich Lueken19.06.201613:30:00P32
Ralph Schmidt
Peter Olsson
Wolfgang Schierloh
Cornelia Hinsch
17Nürnberger Burg-Pokal Führzügel-WBDP 1Friedrich Lueken19.06.201616:15:00B6
Ralph Schmidt
18Dressurprfg.f.beh.Reiter -Grade I-DP 1Monique Peutz-Vegter17.06.201616:15:00B8
Jacques van der Harst
Elke Ebert
19Dressurprfg.f.beh.Reiter -Grade II-DP 1Monique Peutz-Vegter17.06.201618:15:00L12
Jacques van der Harst
Elke Ebert
20Dressurprfg.f.beh.Reiter -Grade III-DP 1Dr. Jan Holger Holtschmit17.06.201609:00:00V6
Monique Peutz-Vegter
Jacques van der Harst
21Dressurprfg.f.beh.Reiter -Grade IV-DP 1Dr. Jan Holger Holtschmit17.06.201610:00:00H11
Monique Peutz-Vegter
Jacques van der Harst
22Dressurprfg.f.beh.Reiter -Grade I-DP 1Monique Peutz-Vegter18.06.201610:00:00R8
Dr. Jan Holger Holtschmit
Jacques van der Harst
23Dressurprfg.f.beh.Reiter -Grade II-DP 1Monique Peutz-Vegter18.06.201611:30:00D12
Dr. Jan Holger Holtschmit
Jacques van der Harst
24Dressurprfg.f.beh.Reiter -Grade III-DP 2Dr. Jan Holger Holtschmit18.06.201616:30:00N6
Elke Ebert
Jacques van der Harst
25Dressurprfg.f.beh.Reiter -Grade IV-DP 2Dr. Jan Holger Holtschmit18.06.201617:30:00X11
Elke Ebert
Jacques van der Harst
26Dressurprfg.f.beh.Reiter -Grade I-DP 2Elke Ebert19.06.201608:30:00J8
Monique Peutz-Vegter
Dr. Jan Holger Holtschmit
27Dressurprfg.f.beh.Reiter -Grade II-DP 2Elke Ebert19.06.201609:30:00T10
Monique Peutz-Vegter
Dr. Jan Holger Holtschmit
28Dressurprfg.f.beh.Reiter -Grade III-DP 2Monique Peutz-Vegter19.06.201611:00:00A6
Dr. Jan Holger Holtschmit
Jacques van der Harst
29Dressurprfg.f.beh.Reiter -Grade IV-DP 2Monique Peutz-Vegter19.06.201612:00:00K10
Dr. Jan Holger Holtschmit
Jacques van der Harst

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 15.10.2018 - 20:25:31 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück