Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

02 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A


Richter 1  Helmut Kannengießer                                               OrtHalle
Richter 2  Antje OffingerBeginn21.02.2016 09:15:00 Uhr  
STBP
Startplätze  42
  

Zur Starterliste in Startreihenfolge/Ergebnisübersicht
KNRStartbereitPferdReiterVerein
0083Pepe's DelightKress,JaninaPreußischer Reitclub Schwarz-Gold e
0084PhysaliaKnaack,LeoniePferdeSV Stahnsdorf e.V.
0085Pjotr 4Bergfort,Nadine-AprilRSG Rudower Fließ e.V
0087Quater MileMartens,Julia-MarieRFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
0089Quite CuteRuden,MaureenRSG Rudower Fließ e.V
0093Riscal 2Zahn,SabineRV DEUTSCHLANDHALLE BERLIN E.V.
0095RoseonGärtner,LuiseRFV Schorfheide e.V.
0099Salvador 134Milde,Sarah-FeeRV DEUTSCHLANDHALLE BERLIN E.V.
0101Saphira 50Kienast,YvonneSamS Reitsportförderung e.V.
0103Sir Diamond 6Köhn,JuleRFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
0106Sola GraziaBurchardi,SaskiaReit- und SV Dallgow Dorf e.V.
0109Sunshine's NijinskiKuschel,AnninaRV DEUTSCHLANDHALLE BERLIN E.V.
0110SunshinesbackSchulze,GioiaLG Reiten Berlin e.V.
0112Toscana VIGalimberti,Luc UmbertoRV Rudow e.V.
0117Westpoint 182Fitzner,JilRV DEUTSCHLANDHALLE BERLIN E.V.
0004Arvalon Dai VinciShakra,SamiaBlankenfelder RV e.V.
0005Belle de Jour 55Strass,MarianneRV Pichelsberg e.V.
0008Bolheim's PieterMahr,IsabelleRV DEUTSCHLANDHALLE BERLIN E.V.
0010Cayman 15Brennecke,Jana SuzanSchleppjagdverein Berlin e.V.
0012Charly 1543Gocht,PhilippLändlicher RV Lichtenrade e.V.
0017Cool Man 33Genrich,CorinnaREIT- UND FAHRGEMEINSCHAFT BERLIN-S
0019Curly Sue 191Wewior,KarinaMärkischer RFV Trechwitz e.V.
0026Don FloresVandree,AliciaRFV Brieselang e.V.
0027Donna DillyFritsche,Kim JacquelineRFV Dallgow e.V.
0036FH Don CoolPobloth,Anne-MarieReit- und SV Dallgow Dorf e.V.
0038Finko SorrenKurzhals,JanRV DEUTSCHLANDHALLE BERLIN E.V.
0039Fionello 2Honig,LeonieRSG ALT-LÜBARS E.V.
0041Florac 5Röhl,DanielaRFV Eichenhof Perwenitz e.V.
0044GoldmärchenKiertscher,FriederikeRC Pegasus e.V.
0045Grando 238Wolf,JenniferLG Reiten Berlin e.V.
0050Hot Fire 3Damm,AntoniaRFV Brieselang e.V.
0052Josefine 60Jung,CharlotteReitgemeinschaft Gut Staffelde e.V.
0054Kim AlexisWaldmann,Ann-KathrinLG Reiten Berlin e.V.
0057Lasko-SoutherncrossMöbius,SarahRV Reitschule Teltow e.V.
0058Laudatio BWeiß,SaskiaRFV Dallgow e.V.
0060Lavinia 192Schwark,EmiliaSAMOSAEA RV f.therapeut.Reiten u. B
0063Lettenhofs Easy FinishHainzl,AmyRV Eichkamp Berlin e.V.
0068LLG LuluSamter,DominikRSG Rudower Fließ e.V
0069Lobito CallingKurzhals,JanRV DEUTSCHLANDHALLE BERLIN E.V.
0074Martino 9Finken,NinaRFV An den Eichen e.V.
0080OniekWegener,AntjeRV Berlin-Brandenburg e.V.
XXXX***Strass,ViktoriaRV DEUTSCHLANDHALLE BERLIN E.V.


      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2016 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück