Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Albeck,Jacques REITCLUB OLYMPIASTADION BERLIN E.V. 0237 Richmond 23 13(1), 14(1), 15(1), 16(1), 17(1)
     
Arzt,Swantje BPRSV e.V., Abt Rollireitschule 0148 Harun 16 22(1), 26(1), 30(1)
     
Augustin,Johannes RUFV Menslage e.V. 0030 Calimero M 11/2(2), 12(2), 13(1), 14(1)
0051 Damir by Bisk
0078 Don Alvarito
0316 Westminster 71
     
Bache,Isabel PSV Reitakademie Werder e.V. 0018 Bobcat 01(1), 03(1), 07(1), 08(1), 11/2(2), 12(2)
0028 Brisbane 11
0240 Riverdance 66
0296 Stanford 4
     
Bause,Cordula RFV Chiemgau-Nord e.V. 0201 Miss Milly 3 20(1), 24(1), 28(1)
     
Bendig,Lily Ländlicher RV Münchehofe e.V. 0191 Lord of the Dance 05(1), 06(1)
     
Benzinger,Martina RFV Essingen 0213 Picaro 67 21(1), 25(1), 29(1)
     
Berg,Tom RFV Holdorf e.V. 0117 Flagranti 31 11/1(1), 12(1), 13(1)
0138 Giovanni 181
     
Bergmann,Chris RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0086 Donaldson 6 11/1(1), 12(1)
     
Berwe,Lena RV Sittensen u.U. 0081 Don Elfredo 07(1), 08(1), 09(1)
     
Bimschas,Alexandra Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. 0049 Daintree 3 10(1), 11/2(1), 12(1), 13(1), 14(2), 15(1), 16(1), 17(1)
0072 Dick Tracy OLD
0092 Donna Medici OLD
0295 Standsfield
     
Bosse,Heike REITCLUB OLYMPIASTADION BERLIN E.V. 0132 Für Immer K 01(1), 02(1), 04(1), 06(1), 07(2), 08(1), 09(2)
0247 Ronino 3
0314 Wera la Sol
     
Bosse,Leonie-Victoria REITCLUB OLYMPIASTADION BERLIN E.V. 0014 Beetle 05(1)
     
Braun,Anna Rosa REITCLUB OLYMPIASTADION BERLIN E.V. 0224 Rainbow Quest 2 05(1)
     
Bremer,Jan-Eric RFV Helmstedt e. V. 0160 Hogan 5 06(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09(1), 10(1)
0231 Red Pitt
     
Brenner,Hannelore RC Hofgut Petersau e.V. 0168 Kawango 21(1), 25(1), 29(1)
0322 Women of the World
     
Brenske Dr.,Peter LRF Bülow Neubeeren e.V. 0065 Delmar 3 13(1), 17(1)
     
Brenske,Christine LRF Bülow Neubeeren e.V. 0105 Farewell III 07(1), 08(1), 09(1)
     
Brunkhorst,Juliane RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0135 Fürstano 11/2(1), 12(1), 13(2), 14(2), 17(1)
0277 Sieger Hit
0304 Traneenggaards Akondo
0348 Rom
     
Brähler,Heinrich Damian RFV Herbstein e.V. 0009 Ariva-Avanti 02(1), 06(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09(1), 10(1), 11/2(1), 12(1), 13(1), 14(1), 15(1), 16(1), 17(1)
0012 Barbra
0026 Bright Crystal
0037 Casting 4
0043 D' Animossa
0054 Danny de Vito 18
0089 Donatus 112
0116 First Star
0125 Franz Liszt 5
0130 Friedenskönig V
0144 Hammilton CH
0164 Hugo 117
0166 Illusion 72
0241 Roberto 59
0279 Signor 4
0281 Sir Alfred 8
0300 Stoiber SN
0315 Wesley H
0343 Rodrigo de Ronya
     
Burfeind,Hartwig RV Sandbostel 0172 Lapagenos 11/2(2), 12(2)
     
Busse,Christian RFV Pinneberg e.V. 0082 Don Henry 4 13(1), 14(1)
     
Buttmann,Peer PSV Reitakademie Werder e.V. 0338 Colorist 01(1), 02(1), 03(1), 07(1), 09(1), 13(1)
0339 Caracciolo
     
Capellmann,Nadine RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 0059 Dark Dynamic 10(1), 11/2(1), 12(1), 13(1), 14(2), 17(1)
0071 Diamond Girl 11
0169 Kronjuwel 18
     
Christgen,Henriette RFV Allertal 0120 Florentina 73 22(1), 26(1), 30(1)
     
Czasch Dr.,Britta REITCLUB OLYMPIASTADION BERLIN E.V. 0140 Grande Mondo 02(1), 05(1)
0248 Ronzetto
     
Dieckell,Anke RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0129 Friedchen 17 07(1), 08(1), 09(1), 14(1), 15(1), 16(1)
0256 Royana 3
     
Droege,Hedda RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. 0088 Donatella 63 10(1), 11/1(1), 12(1), 13(1), 17(1)
0091 Donauwelle 13
     
Dyhr,Cornelia RV Mannheim 0265 Sancey- le-long 13(1), 14(1), 15(1), 16(1), 17(1)
     
Ebner,Ulf Hof Bernadotte e.V. 0331 Raffinjo 11/1(1), 12(1)
     
Eckert,Britt Carolin LG Reiten Berlin e.V. 0158 His Spark of Hope 05(1), 10(1), 11/2(1)
0162 Hokkaidon
     
Engel,Regina RV Rudow e.V. 0093 Doris Day 15 05(1)
     
Engelen,Marion RV Marschall Vorwärts Aldekerk 0073 Diego OLD 07(1), 08(1), 14(1), 15(1), 16(1)
0287 Sir Oliver 11
     
Finken,Holga PSV Reitakademie Werder e.V. 0047 Daily mirror 9 01(1), 02(1), 03(1), 04(1), 11/2(1), 12(1), 13(2), 14(1), 15(1), 16(1), 17(2)
0048 Daily Pleasure 4
0149 Haydn 16
0159 Hofgraf
0280 Simply Red 45
     
Fircks,Johanna von LZRFV Volmarstein e. V. 0025 BreFood's Del Vecchio 02(2), 04(2)
0070 Diabolo Nymphenburg
0109 Feodor Nymphenburg
     
Flamm,Christian RFV Bornmühle 0180 Leopold SF 02(1), 03(1), 04(1), 11/1(1), 12(1)
0266 Santiago 221
0345 Sankt Lucifer FRB
     
Flemisch Dr.,Simone REITCLUB OLYMPIASTADION BERLIN E.V. 0272 Sastello 02(1), 04(1), 05(1), 10(1)
     
Fliegl,Bernhard RC am Buchwald e.V. 0323 Woodini 2 01(1), 07(1), 09(1), 10(1), 11/1(1), 12(1)
0337 Salitos H
     
Fliss,Nadine Blankenfelder RV e.V. 0228 Rastelli 36 10(1)
     
Frank,Tessa TG Bad Zwischenahn 0016 Best of Nymphenburg 01(1), 02(1), 03(1), 04(1), 11/2(2), 12(2)
0058 Darco von Nymphenburg
0101 Earl of Nymphenburg
0133 Fürst Nymphenburg
0205 Nymphenburgs Carissimo
0206 Nymphenburgs For You
0207 Nymphenburgs Front Girl
0208 Nymphenburg's Front Row
0210 Nymphenburgs Rockstar
0225 Randy Boggs
0245 Romulus von Nymphenburg
0276 Senator Nymphenburg
     
Friese,Manuela LRF Bülow Neubeeren e.V. 0145 Happiness 23 05(1)
     
Fuchs,Christina RFV 1929 Mainz Gonsenheim e.V. 0142 Guinness 96 22(1), 26(1), 30(1)
     
Geiss,Ilka-Kerstin RFV Mieste e.V. 0174 Last-Minute 3 13(1), 14(1), 15(1), 16(1), 17(1)
     
Gollmer,Cathrin Vielseitigkeitsverein Bötzow e.V. 0317 Wetlock 4 05(1)
     
Grabowski,Vivien RFV Stade e. V. 0083 Don Niro 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 09(1)
     
Großmann,Anne-Marie RV Eichkamp Berlin e.V. 0007 Antaeus 25 02(1), 06(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09(1), 10(1), 11/1(1)
0298 Stern von Afrika OLD
     
Grube,Juliane RV Rosencarree e.V. 0152 Herzensbrecher 3 07(1), 08(1), 09(1)
     
Gutsche,Franziska RV Rosencarree e.V. 0254 Royal Romance T 05(1)
     
Haacke,Hendrik RFV Stolpe e.V. 0319 White Nose 6 06(1)
     
Hahn,Friederike RV Tangstedt e.V. 0067 Destino 59 01(1), 03(1), 11/2(1), 12(1), 13(1), 14(1), 17(1)
0273 Satchmo H 3
0312 Watteau 57
     
Hamann,Nora Kristina PSV Zum Alten Römer 0079 Don Bolero 6 19(2), 23(2), 27(2)
0113 Final Countdown H
0262 Sambalu Salix
     
Hannöver-Sternberg,Martina RFV Hoisdorf u.U.e.V. 0042 Count Up 02(1), 04(1), 05(1), 10(1), 11/1(2), 12(2), 13(2), 14(1), 15(1), 16(1), 17(1)
0167 Jones 8
0186 Little Sweety
0284 Sir Dooley's
0324 Zircon 2
     
Harsdorf,Amelie von Gut Hohenkamp TurnierSC e. V. 0015 Bellagio 4 02(1), 04(1), 11/1(1), 12(1)
0052 Damon' s Delight
     
Hatlapa,Caroline RFV Gettorf-Eckernförde-Dän.Wohld 0001 Abamo Duke of Borghorst 13(1), 14(1)
     
Haupt,Alexandra RSG Buckower Feldmark e..V. 0060 Dawinschy 01(2), 02(1), 03(1), 04(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09(1), 10(1), 11/2(1), 12(1), 13(1), 14(1)
0194 Lorient 2
0200 Merle 128
0239 Rio Negro 30
     
Heiseke,Marcia BPRSV e.V., Abt Rollireitschule 0032 Cantaro 36 20(2), 24(2), 28(2)
0187 Litvin
     
Hermes,Marcus RV Altenautal e. V. 0253 Royal Mirage 2 14(1), 15(1), 16(1)
     
Herrmann,Jan RV Heldenbergen e.V.1990 0045 D'accord 58 14(1)
     
Hilger,Christin PS Granderheide e.V. 0230 Ravel 275 06(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09(1), 10(1)
     
Hintsche,Andrea RV Prussendorf e.V. 0134 Fürst Wettin 06(1), 07(1), 10(1), 11/1(1)
0271 Sarotti 43
     
Hoffmann,Franziska Ländlicher Reitverein Nordhof e.V. 0163 Honorieux DH 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 09(1)
0234 Rendezvous d'amour DH
     
Hoyzer,Romina-Louisa LRF Bülow Neubeeren e.V. 0031 Camiro Marrone 07(1), 08(1), 09(1)
     
Huber Nollau,Gerda RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V. 0306 Waikiki 137 21(1), 25(1), 29(1)
     
Högner,Ariane RFV Uetz e.V. 0075 Digeridoo 05(1), 06(1)
     
Hölzer,Caroline RG Hausdorp 0347 Verlasco 22(1), 26(1), 30(1)
     
Ibrahim,Tahani RSV Dallgow Dorf e.V 0097 DSP Hofdame 01(2), 02(1), 04(1), 06(1), 07(1), 09(1), 13(1), 14(1)
0139 Glamour Girl 12
0155 Heslegard's Lord
0171 Lacle B.
0252 Royal Dancer 26
0291 Smart little Boy 2
0307 Wait and See 17
     
Jahn,Sabrina RFV Chiemgau-Nord e.V. 0238 Rico 594 19(1), 23(1), 27(1)
     
Kendzierske,Mike RV Wietstock e.V. 0175 Laudon 20 02(1), 04(1)
     
Kirchhoff,Senta RV Iserlohn e.V. 0098 Dujardin 33 02(1), 04(1), 11/2(1), 12(1), 13(1), 16(1), 17(1)
0293 Soulmate 3
0320 Wildlife 6
     
Kirsten,Jana RFV Herodot Leipzig e. V. 0095 Dream of Love 6 06(1)
0170 La Joli 3
     
Koch,Peter RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0041 Corsiere 11/2(1), 12(1), 13(1), 14(1), 15(1), 16(1), 17(1)
0292 Snyders
     
Kopf,Sandra RA München e.V. 0068 Destiny 234 01(1), 03(1), 10(1), 11/1(1), 12(1)
0294 Stand by me 11
     
Kruse,Simone Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0189 London Eye OLD 13(2), 14(2), 17(2)
0275 Semper Fidelis 6
     
Krüger,Julia LÄNDLICHER RV SPANDAU E.V. 0268 Santinero 05(1)
     
Körber,Marco RSG Buckower Feldmark e..V. 0211 Ocean's Moonlight 05(1), 06(1)
     
Langenkamp,Sibylle RV Wietstock e.V. 0066 Der Diether 05(1), 06(1), 07(1)
0223 Quico
0258 Rubino Classico
     
Lattermann,Birgit RV Gompitz e. V. 0184 Lightness 9
     
Lattermann,Jens RV Gompitz e. V. 0184 Lightness 9 13(1), 14(1), 16(1), 17(1)
     
Leiteritz Dr,Teresa RV Kunow e.V 0029 Byblos 3 07(1), 08(1), 09(1), 13(1)
0136 Garibaldi 90
     
Leiteritz,Ferdinand RV Kunow e.V 0325 Karimo ox 3 18(1)
     
Lieben-Seutter,Saskia PSV Reitakademie Werder e.V. 0131 FünfSterne 01(1), 03(1)
     
Liebregts,Mayke RFV Allertal 0008 Arietta 7 01(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09(1), 10(1), 11/2(2), 12(1)
0108 Fellow 132
0115 Fiorello 121
0303 Sympathie 53
     
Lochthowe,Hendrik RA München e.V. 0326 Meggle's Boston 01(1), 03(1), 07(1), 08(1), 11/2(1), 12(1), 14(1), 15(1), 16(1)
0327 Meggle's FS Lennox Louis
0328 Meggle's Sylvester
0329 Meggle's U.S. Latina
     
Loew,Marion RV Hardenberg e. V. 0004 Ally Mc Beal 9 10(1), 11/2(1), 12(1), 13(2), 14(2), 15(1), 16(1), 17(2)
0053 Danccini
0309 Walk of Fame 21
     
Logemann,Silvia SV Robinson Fleesensee 0251 Rothana 19(1), 23(1), 27(1)
     
Lüders,Ronald Reit- und Pferdezuchtverein Gestüt 0197 Luigi 233 10(1), 11/2(1), 12(1)
     
Marggraf,Clarissa RV Eichkamp Berlin e.V. 0165 Hyronimus HGB
     
Mazzotta,Christiane Charlotte BPRSV e.V., Abt Rollireitschule 0311 Wallis vom Messeberg 20(1), 24(1), 28(1)
     
Mehnert,Juliane PferdeSV Stahnsdorf e.V. 0036 Cash Code 01(1), 06(1)
0220 Qufus
0250 Rosso di Sera
0310 Walk the Line 9
     
Meyer,Jana Anakena Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. 0161 Hohenzollern 6 05(1), 10(1), 11/1(1)
     
Michaelis,Chantal RV DEUTSCHLANDHALLE BERLIN E.V. 0249 Rosmarin 7 05(1), 06(1), 09(1)
0346 Da Capo's Dancing Boy
     
Mittermayer,Monika HSV Fortuna Friedersdorf/Gussow e.V 0024 Brancusi 01(1), 03(1)
     
Mohseni,Sarah Hof Bernadotte e.V. 0257 Rubinio 22 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09(1), 10(2), 11/1(1), 12(1)
0261 Salima 33
     
Moreira,Joao RV Rosencarree e.V. 0050 Dallas 54 01(1), 02(1), 04(3), 07(1), 11/1(1), 12(1), 14(1), 15(1), 16(1)
0188 Liver Luar K
0233 Reglisse
0282 Sir Arnold 2
0330 Dream Street
     
Moser,Anja I.FC Lübars e.V. Abt.Pferdesport 0285 Sir Doyodoni 05(1), 06(1), 10(1)
     
Möller,Eva RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. 0022 Bordeaux 28 03(1), 04(1), 11/1(2), 12(2)
0080 Don Daxau
0094 Double D 2
0106 Federball 22
0118 Flirtfaktor
0123 Formula one
     
Neu,Claudia RV Homburger Land e.V. 0193 Loredana 14 22(1), 26(1), 30(1)
     
Nilshagen,Therese RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. 0057 Dante Weltino OLD 11/1(2), 12(2)
0274 Sean Connery 5
     
Näpel,Britta IGS Therap.Reiten Rhein-Main e 0023 Bossi Boss 20(1), 24(1), 28(1)
0182 Let's Dance 89
     
Oatley,Kristy RFV Trittau u.U.von 1922 e.V. 0195 Louisa 34 11/2(1), 12(1), 13(2), 14(2)
0218 Qualia
0289 Sir Whitefoot 2
0302 Swagman 2

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück