Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite
Prf.Abt.BezeichnungOrtRichterDatumUhrzeitSTBStartplätze
01Dressurpferdeprfg.Kl.LDressurplatz 1Wolf-Rüdiger Beißert19.06.201409:00:00M30
Friedrich Lueken
02Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.MDressurplatz 1Elke Ebert19.06.201411:00:00W27
Friedrich Lueken
03Dressurpferdeprfg.Kl.LDressurplatz 1Friedrich Lueken20.06.201409:00:00I20
Cornelia Hinsch
Ralph Schmidt
04Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.MDressurplatz 1Elke Ebert20.06.201413:30:00S23
Wolf-Rüdiger Beißert
Henning Lehrmann
05Dressurprüfung Kl.M*Dressurplatz 2Wolf-Rüdiger Beißert21.06.201417:00:00E43
Friedrich Lueken
06Dressurprüfung Kl.M**Dressurplatz 1Cornelia Hinsch19.06.201413:00:00O40
Wolf-Rüdiger Beißert
Friedrich Lueken
07Dressurprüfung Kl. S** - Intermediaire I -Dressurplatz 2Gudrun Hofinga20.06.201409:30:00F42
Eckhard Wemhöner
Wolf-Rüdiger Beißert
08Dressurprüfung Kl.S** - Intermediaire I - KürDressurplatz 1Ralph Schmidt22.06.201412:30:00P27
Peter Olsson
Cornelia Hinsch
Friedrich Lueken
09Dressurprüfung Kl.S*Dressurplatz 2Friedrich Lueken21.06.201408:45:00B42
Wolf-Rüdiger Beißert
Marco Orsini
10Dressurprüfung Kl.M**Dressurplatz 2Wolf-Rüdiger Beißert20.06.201416:15:00L49
Eckhard Wemhöner
Friedrich Lueken
111Dressurprüfung Kl.S*Dressurplatz 1Ralph Schmidt21.06.201409:00:00V27
Dr. Jan Holger Holtschmit
Eckhard Wemhöner
Peter Olsson
Henning Lehrmann
112Dressurprüfung Kl.S*Dressurplatz 1Elke Ebert21.06.201414:30:00V38
Henning Lehrmann
Peter Olsson
Cornelia Hinsch
Ralph Schmidt
12St.Georg Special*Dressurplatz 1Peter Olsson22.06.201408:30:00H54
Elke Ebert
Cornelia Hinsch
Henning Lehrmann
Ralph Schmidt
13Dressurprüfung Kl. S*** - Intermediaire II -Dressurplatz 1Cornelia Hinsch19.06.201416:00:00R45
Ralph Schmidt
Elke Ebert
14Dressurprüfung Kl.S**** - Grand Prix de DressageDressurplatz 1Peter Olsson20.06.201415:00:00D50
Henning Lehrmann
Dr. Jan Holger Holtschmit
Ralph Schmidt
Cornelia Hinsch
15Dressurprüfung Kl.S**** - Grand Prix Kür -Dressurplatz 1Gudrun Hofinga21.06.201418:30:00N22
Marco Orsini
Henning Lehrmann
Elke Ebert
Eva-Maria Bachinger
16Dressurprüfung KI.S**** - Grand Prix Special -Dressurplatz 1Henning Lehrmann22.06.201415:00:00X26
Cornelia Hinsch
Elke Ebert
Ralph Schmidt
Peter Olsson
17Dressurprüfung Kl.S*** -Kurz-Grand Prix-Dressurplatz 2Eckhard Wemhöner21.06.201411:15:00J32
Cornelia Hinsch
Elke Ebert
18Führzügel-WBT2
19Dressurprfg.f.beh.Reiter -Grade I-Dressurplatz 1Elke Ebert20.06.201410:30:00A9
Marco Orsini
Dr. Jan Holger Holtschmit
20Dressurprfg.f.beh.Reiter -Grade II-Dressurplatz 1Marco Orsini20.06.201412:00:00A10
Dr. Jan Holger Holtschmit
Eva-Maria Bachinger
21Dressurprfg.f.beh.Reiter -Grade III-Dressurplatz 2Gudrun Hofinga20.06.201413:30:00A6
Eva-Maria Bachinger
Dr. Jan Holger Holtschmit
22Dressurprfg.f.beh.Reiter -Grade IV-Dressurplatz 2Marco Orsini20.06.201414:00:00A11
Dr. Jan Holger Holtschmit
Eva-Maria Bachinger
23Dressurprfg.f.beh.Reiter -Grade I-Dressurplatz 2Eva-Maria Bachinger21.06.201414:15:00A9
Gudrun Hofinga
Dr. Jan Holger Holtschmit
24Dressurprfg.f.beh.Reiter -Grade II-Dressurplatz 2Eva-Maria Bachinger21.06.201415:30:00A10
Gudrun Hofinga
Dr. Jan Holger Holtschmit
25Dressurprfg.f.beh.Reiter -Grade III-Dressurplatz 1Gudrun Hofinga21.06.201411:15:00A6
Eva-Maria Bachinger
Dr. Jan Holger Holtschmit
26Dressurprfg.f.beh.Reiter -Grade IV-Dressurplatz 1Dr. Jan Holger Holtschmit21.06.201412:30:00A11
Marco Orsini
Eva-Maria Bachinger
27Dressurprfg.f.beh.Reiter -Grade I-Dressurplatz 2Eva-Maria Bachinger22.06.201409:00:00A9
Gudrun Hofinga
Marco Orsini
28Dressurprfg.f.beh.Reiter -Grade II-Dressurplatz 2Dr. Jan Holger Holtschmit22.06.201410:00:00A10
Marco Orsini
Eva-Maria Bachinger
29Dressurprfg.f.beh.Reiter -Grade III-Dressurplatz 2Marco Orsini22.06.201411:10:00A5
Dr. Jan Holger Holtschmit
Gudrun Hofinga
30Dressurprfg.f.beh.Reiter -Grade IV-Dressurplatz 2Marco Orsini22.06.201412:15:00A9
Eva-Maria Bachinger
Dr. Jan Holger Holtschmit

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück